Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG -Auflage- Münsterland - Gr. A - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SpSch Vreden I0: 
2.SpSch Raesfeld II0: 
3.VSS Epe I0: 
4.SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I0: 
5.SSC Wulfen I0: 
6.SpSch Holtwick I0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
14.03.2020SpSch Vreden I
VSS Epe I
SSC Wulfen I
:
:
:
SpSch Raesfeld II
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
SpSch Holtwick I
04.04.2020SpSch Holtwick I
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
SSC Wulfen I
:
:
:
SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Raesfeld II
VSS Epe I
25.04.2020SpSch Vreden I
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
SpSch Raesfeld II
:
:
:
SSC Wulfen I
SpSch Holtwick I
VSS Epe I
16.05.2020VSS Epe I
SpSch Holtwick I
SSC Wulfen I
:
:
:
SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
06.06.2020SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Raesfeld II
VSS Epe I
:
:
:
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
SSC Wulfen I
SpSch Holtwick I
Setzliste - SpSch Holtwick
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Naber, AlfredD296.67296.67E
2.Werschmöller, KarinD295.33295.33E
3.Scharlau, FranzD295.14295.14E
4.Rottstegge, AlfonsD294.43294.43E
5.Küper, BernhardD294.17294.17E
6.Bayer-Uphues, GeorgD290.00290.00E
7.Kramer, Fr.JosefD290.00290.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Haselhoff, SusanneD299.71299.71E
2.Wilmer, ThomasD298.43298.43E
3.Kafke, WolfgangD297.83297.83E
4.Brinkmann, Hans-JosefD297.00297.00E
5.Brömmel, PaulD296.86296.86E
6.Henkelmann, KarstenD294.43294.43E
7.Klinger, RolfD294.14294.14E
8.Koch, GeorgD294.00294.00E
9.Uhrmeister, DieterD293.50293.50E
10.Rosing, HeinrichD292.67292.67E
11.Berensfreise, AlfredD292.17292.17E
12.Nienhaus, GeorgD288.00288.00E
13.Halke, HartmutD287.00287.00E
14.Sassowski-Schlattmann, GabiD285.00285.00E
15.Stürcken, DetlefD283.00283.00E
16.Wewers, FriedhelmD281.00281.00E
17.Osmers, WolfgangD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Vreden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Lepping, GerhardD297.70297.70E
2.Schönnebeck, RolandD297.00297.00E
3.Hunz, WernerD295.00295.00E
4.Ernst, JosefD294.00294.00E
5.Wissing, HubertD294.00294.00E
6.Zorn, HeribertD293.40293.40E
7.Terhaar, BerndD293.30293.30E
8.Terbrack, HermannD293.00293.00E
9.Nienhaus, LudgerD290.00290.00E
10.Terbrack, LudgerD286.00286.00E
11.de Marie, HenkD0.000.00E
12.Walter, Franz-JosefD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSC Wulfen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Wöll, HolgerD298.71298.71E
2.Schrudde, RolfD298.57298.57E
3.Dinkler, LindaD298.50298.50E
4.Berger, ChristianD297.17297.17E
5.Gorczyca, UlrichD293.83293.83E
6.Karbowski, AlbinD293.00293.00E
7.Jüde, HerbertD292.70292.70E
8.Katzer, JuttaD292.00292.00E
9.Große-Geldermann, HedwigD288.00288.00E
10.Lücke, OlafD0.000.00E
11.Rentmeister, RalfD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Hausdülmen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Terhorst, ManfredD296.86296.86E
2.Bernert, HelmutD294.57294.57E
3.Hasse, ArnulfD293.29293.29E
4.Vollbracht, PeterD291.85291.85E
5.Schmidt, AndreasD288.57288.57E
6.Diekmann, ViktorD286.50286.50E
7.Schulz, Hans-JürgenD277.00277.00E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Sundermann, KlausD295.50295.50E
2.Wenker, LudgerD295.14295.14E
3.Schultewolter, ThomasD295.00295.00E
4.Elpers, EwaldD294.14294.14E
5.Alfert, WernerD292.83292.83E
6.Jöcker, PeterD287.50287.50E
7.Basten, AndreD287.00287.00E
8.Ebbert, GerdD0.000.00E
9.Jäger, EngelbertD0.000.00E
10.Perrefort, JochenD0.000.00E
11.Wigger, MatthiasD0.000.00E