Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG -Auflage- Münsterland - Gr. C - 2020

Liga-Leiter: Manfred Krutwage
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.ABC Münster I0: 
2.ABC Münster II0: 
3.Steverschützen Senden I0: 
4.Steverschützen Senden II0: 
5.SpScH Hiltrup I0: 
6.SC DJK Everswinkel I0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
14.03.2020ABC Münster I
Steverschützen Senden I
SpScH Hiltrup I
:
:
:
ABC Münster II
Steverschützen Senden II
SC DJK Everswinkel I
04.04.2020SC DJK Everswinkel I
Steverschützen Senden II
SpScH Hiltrup I
:
:
:
ABC Münster I
ABC Münster II
Steverschützen Senden I
25.04.2020ABC Münster I
Steverschützen Senden II
ABC Münster II
:
:
:
SpScH Hiltrup I
SC DJK Everswinkel I
Steverschützen Senden I
16.05.2020Steverschützen Senden I
SC DJK Everswinkel I
SpScH Hiltrup I
:
:
:
ABC Münster I
ABC Münster II
Steverschützen Senden II
06.06.2020ABC Münster I
ABC Münster II
Steverschützen Senden I
:
:
:
Steverschützen Senden II
SpScH Hiltrup I
SC DJK Everswinkel I
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Münsterkötter, AlbertD297.86297.86E
2.Tacke, AndreasD297.20297.20E
3.Fark, AndreasD296.71296.71E
4.Wiesmann, PeterD296.40296.40E
5.Böger, VeraD295.67295.67E
6.Laubrock, Franz JosefD295.43295.43E
7.Bosse, UlrichD293.14293.14E
8.Fark, RenateD292.67292.67E
9.Fels, PaulD292.00292.00E
10.Robering, BernhardD291.25291.25E
11.Kölbel, DieterD290.33290.33E
12.Finkenbrink, HelmutD289.75289.75E
13.Kohlschein, SiegfriedD286.00286.00E
14.Reiß, WolfgangD285.50285.50E
15.Theil, VolkerD285.00285.00E
16.Rieck, DetlevD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SC DJK Everswinkel e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Eickhoff-Roling, PetraD0.000.00E
2.Fiebig, GabrieleD0.000.00E
3.Gerdsen, Franz JosefD0.000.00E
4.Gerke, Franz-JosefD0.000.00E
5.Hein, OliverD0.000.00E
6.Martini, JuliaD0.000.00E
7.Meier, IreneD0.000.00E
8.Olejnik, JörgD0.000.00E
9.Schneider, ConstanzeD0.000.00E
10.Schneider, ThomasD0.000.00E
11.Siemann, HeikeD0.000.00E
12.Winterton, PeterD0.000.00E
13.Wittkamp, MarkusD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Jansen, ErichD297.25297.25E
2.Szypritt, WalterD295.80295.80E
3.Vogel, ReinhardD295.40295.40E
4.Vogel, DorisD294.83294.83E
5.Hohm, ClaudiaD294.60294.60E
6.Hummelt, JosefD294.33294.33E
7.Mey, JürgenD294.00294.00E
8.Stephan, WilhelmD292.66292.66E
9.Wittich, BirgitD292.00292.00E
10.Piske, ClaudiaD290.00290.00E
11.Enking jun., HeinrichD288.00288.00E
12.Meyer zu Berstenhorst, FriedrichD287.00287.00E
13.Opolka, AlfredD284.75284.75E
14.Knoblauch-Edom, BirgitD0.000.00E
15.Thier, BernhardD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Ermann, AndreaD298.00298.00E
2.Falke, FranzD297.00297.00E
3.Hohenlöchter, GeorgD297.00297.00E
4.Schnieder, ThomasD296.33296.33E
5.Trendelkamp, HansD296.29296.29E
6.Vedder, LinusD296.00296.00E
7.Disseler, DanielD295.00295.00E
8.Disseler, MichaelD295.00295.00E
9.Ueding, MarkusD294.00294.00E
10.Schönfelder, AnneD290.00290.00E
11.Berend, Gerd WalterD287.00287.00E
12.Wortmann, BernhardD285.20285.20E
13.Stritzel, AndreasD284.40284.40E
14.Schadly, ManfredD280.00280.00E
15.Feldhaus, ReinhardtD279.90279.90E
16.Czekalla, AndréD0.000.00E
17.Czekalla, KerstinD0.000.00E