Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG -Auflage- Hellweg - Gr. C - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Niederaden 1124:11.481
2.SV Brambauer II123:21.479
3.SG Hamm II102:31.473
4.SpSch Rhynern II101:41.466
5.SSV Bad Waldliesborn0: 
6.frei0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
15.03.2020
SG Hamm II
SV Niederaden 1
SSV Bad Waldliesborn
2 : 3
4 : 1
:
SV Brambauer II
SpSch Rhynern II
frei
05.04.2020frei
SpSch Rhynern II
SSV Bad Waldliesborn
:
:
:
SG Hamm II
SV Brambauer II
SV Niederaden 1
03.05.2020SG Hamm II
SpSch Rhynern II
SV Brambauer II
:
:
:
SSV Bad Waldliesborn
frei
SV Niederaden 1
24.05.2020SV Niederaden 1
frei
SSV Bad Waldliesborn
:
:
:
SG Hamm II
SV Brambauer II
SpSch Rhynern II
28.03.2020SG Hamm II
SV Brambauer II
SV Niederaden 1
:
:
:
SpSch Rhynern II
SSV Bad Waldliesborn
frei
Setzliste - SGes Hamm e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Hülshoff, DagmarD296.80299.00EB1
299
2.Müller, MarionD298.25299.00EB1
299
3.Tönjann, WolfgangD292.75299.00EB1
299
4.Mell, ManfredD298.00298.00E
5.Nordhoff-Imgenberg, DorotheeD295.83298.00BB1
298
6.Bockholt, HelgeD298.00296.00EB1
296
7.Graaf de, RudiA294.60296.00BB1
296
8.Imgenberg, HorstD293.20294.00BB1
294
9.Schmidt, WernerD293.60294.00BB1
294
10.Balzer, MichaelD0.00291.00BB1
291
11.Becker, HorstD296.50287.00EB1
287
12.Nattkemper, Heinz-JürgenD286.00286.00E
13.Vohwinkel, DirkD282.00282.00E
14.Brüggemann, HorstD0.000.00E
15.Franke, WilfriedD0.000.00E
16.Stettner, MichaelD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Rhynern e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Hüske, WernerD297.00298.00BB1
298
2.Vennewald-Röhrig, AnnegretD297.60297.60E
3.Koziol, BrittaD297.40297.40E
4.Rudolph, KarinD297.40297.40E
5.Vogt, KorneliaD297.20297.20E
6.Stoffer, GünterD294.20297.00BB1
297
7.Stoffer, RiittaD296.40296.40E
8.Voss, PeterD297.40296.00BB1
296
9.Weiße, ErnstD294.50296.00BB1
296
10.Rudolph, UrsulaD294.25294.25E
11.Czinczel, LindaD294.00294.00E
12.Ziemann, UlrichD294.00294.00E
13.Lohest, JürgenD288.60279.00BB1
279
14.Schlotböller, ClemensD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Bad Waldliesborn e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Ventur, Hans-DieterD299.00299.00E
2.Neuber, WolfgangD298.67298.67E
3.Holtkötter, WilfriedD298.57298.57E
4.Schomacher, AdolfD298.50298.50E
5.Zigan, BrunoD298.50298.50E
6.Claes, HeinrichD298.40298.40E
7.Huneke, ElmarD298.33298.33E
8.Konert, IngeborgD298.00298.00E
9.Holtkötter, HermannD297.00297.00E
10.Konietzko, SvenD296.75296.75E
11.Geistor, TheodorD294.50294.50E
12.Braun, PeterD294.33294.33E
13.Blankenburg, UweD294.00294.00E
14.Einhoff, DieterD294.00294.00E
15.Konert, HeinrichD294.00294.00E
16.Bismor, RaimundD292.50292.50E
17.Einhoff, AnitaD292.50292.50E
18.Riedel, PetraD292.25292.25E
19.Engels, AndreasD292.00292.00E
20.Neisemeier, HubertD291.00291.00E
21.Witt, AugustD287.00287.00E
22.Gramatzki, DetlefD286.00286.00E
23.Grawe, DetlefD278.00278.00E
24.Essel, AlbertD0.000.00E
25.Grawe, AngelikaD0.000.00E
26.Hoffmann, PeterD0.000.00E
27.Vienenkötter, ChristianD0.000.00E
28.von Zons, WolfgangD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Brambauer e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Meuter, PetraD298.00299.00EB1
299
2.Schwenzfeier, SabineD294.80299.00BB1
299
3.Schulze Langenhorst, BernhardD298.50298.50E
4.Schmidt, ElkeD298.29298.29E
5.Stahl, Heinz-JoachimD298.00298.00E
6.Stagnet, HaraldD297.40297.40E
7.Schweppe, WernerD295.40295.00BB1
295
8.Simaitis, ReinhardD294.17294.17B
9.Dziedeck, KlausD296.00294.00BB1
294
10.Möllmann, JuttaD293.83293.83E
11.Biedasiek, ThomasD292.33292.33E
12.Awakowicz, Hans-DieterD296.75292.00BB1
292
13.Schrader, KlausD290.80290.80E
14.Wirdeier, RolandD288.33288.33E
15.Schwenzfeier, DieterD288.00288.00E
Setzliste - SV Niederaden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Gobbrecht, ThorstenD298.25300.00BB1
300
2.Götz, GerhardD299.40300.00BB1
300
3.Demuth, WolfgangD297.00297.00E
4.Weber, RalfD296.60296.00BB1
296
5.Tischler-Weber, ElkeD295.67295.67E
6.Demuth, BettinaD294.33294.33E
7.Reifarth, RalfD295.00294.00BB1
294
8.Tappe, HorstD293.50293.50E
9.Elsermann, SandraD291.00291.00E
10.Nolting, MartinD296.20291.00BB1
291
11.Deutinger, JosephD289.40289.40E