Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LP - Münsterland - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SG Feldmark I.3610:55.167
2.SpSch Sythen e.V. II.349:65.125
3.SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.204:63.169
4.VSS Epe 2014 e.V. II202:83.344
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
26.10.2019
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. II
SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
1 : 4
2 : 3
SpSch Sythen e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
16.11.2019
SpSch Sythen e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
3 : 2
4 : 1
SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. II
07.12.2019
SG Feldmark I.
SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
3 : 2
:
SpSch Sythen e.V. II.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. II
04.01.2020SpSch Sythen e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
:
:
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. II
SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
25.01.2020SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. II
:
:
SpSch Sythen e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
15.02.2020SpSch Sythen e.V. II.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. II
:
:
SG Feldmark I.
SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
Setzliste - SG Coesfeld 06 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Voßkühler, ReneD361.00356.50BB1
353
B2
360
2.Voßkühler, ChristianD364.00348.00BB1
344
B2
352
3.Drucks, MatthiasD347.67343.00BB1
343
4.Rohe, LarsD339.00339.00E
5.Schenk, DominikD339.00326.50BB1
321
B2
332
6.Averesch, FrankD0.00314.00EB2
314
7.Winking, JörgD0.00225.00BB1
216
B2
234
8.Hintz, YannikD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SG Feldmark
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Terboven, JonaD341.00359.67BB1
354
B2
372
B3
353
2.Eberwein, RalfD345.00345.00E
3.Sander, FrankD335.00344.00EB3
344
4.Radeck, RolfD343.00343.50BB1
331
B2
356
5.Peters, ThomasD336.00343.33BB1
337
B2
350
B3
343
6.Scheffler, JenniferD343.00339.33BB1
336
B2
348
B3
334
7.Liebehenz, ThomasD332.00336.33BB1
346
B2
330
B3
333
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Pilkiewicz, ManfredD354.40366.17WW1
364
W2
361
W3
364
W4
372
W5
371
W6
365
2.Loick, SebastianD364.17365.83WW1
364
W2
372
W3
368
W4
355
W5
365
W6
371
3.Schmitz-Linneweber, FlorianD358.57360.67BB1
358
B2
364
B3
360
4.Rechmann, AndreD362.67358.83WW1
356
W2
358
W3
368
W4
352
W5
357
W6
362
5.Kuhlmann, BjörnD352.00357.33BB1
364
B2
360
B3
348
6.Niehüsener, RalfD339.00354.00EW1
356
W2
349
W3
357
7.Leying, AndreasD366.33353.75WW3
359
W4
357
W5
348
W6
351
8.Brinkert, DennisD351.80351.80E
9.Bußmann, ThomasD358.00351.33WW1
352
W2
350
W5
352
10.Hartmann, MatthiasD349.00350.00EW4
347
W6
353
11.Lohkämper, TimoD346.50345.50EB2
335
B3
356
12.Spieker, StefanD339.00337.33BB1
343
B2
341
B3
328
13.Switala, PatrickD326.20319.00BB1
327
B2
311
14.Switala, UlrikeD318.50317.00BB1
317
15.Plogmaker, MartinD334.00313.00EB3
313
16.Alfermann, JörgD0.000.00E
17.Bültmann, ReneD0.000.00E
18.Gerdes, LaurenzD0.000.00E
19.Kalfhues, MichaelD0.000.00E
20.Renoldi, CarstenD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Nordholt, NicoleD358.20358.50OO1
354
O2
363
2.Leuderalbert, LudgerD351.00357.00EO1
357
3.Rengers, MarkusD346.80353.50OO1
352
O2
355
4.Terhürne, IngaD351.50351.50O
5.Hamachers, MartinD350.33350.33E
6.Buntkowski, EricD360.00350.00OO1
349
O2
351
7.Elsing, MartinD358.25350.00BB1
350
O2
350
8.Naber, JanD308.75346.00EO1
346
9.Koch, Anna-LenaD343.00343.00E
10.Litmeier, IngoD335.33342.00BB1
337
B2
347
11.Grotenhues, KatrinD340.50340.50E
12.Meiring, TheoD341.00340.00BB1
335
B2
345
13.Mensing, PhilipD348.33339.00OO2
339
14.Reglinski, FrankD336.50336.50E
15.Gesenhues, LeonieD341.80336.00BB1
336
16.Wenker, LudgerD345.00334.00EB2
334
17.Grotenhues, MartinaD332.60326.50BB1
316
B2
337
18.Gausling, JasminD320.00307.00EB2
307