Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksoberliga LP - Münsterland - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.248:23.511
2.VSS Epe 2015 e.V. I.227:33.516
3.SpSch Hiltrup e.V. I.226:43.425
4.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.223:73.464
5.SpSch Raesfeld III.223:73.369
6.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.203:73.368
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
26.10.2019
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
VSS Epe 2015 e.V. I.
SpSch Hiltrup e.V. I.
3 : 2
2 : 3
2 : 3
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
SpSch Raesfeld III.
23.11.2019
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
0 : 5
1 : 4
5 : 0
VSS Epe 2015 e.V. I.
SpSch Hiltrup e.V. I.
SpSch Raesfeld III.
04.01.2020Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
SpSch Raesfeld III.
VSS Epe 2015 e.V. I.
:
:
:
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
SpSch Hiltrup e.V. I.
25.01.2020SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
:
:
:
SpSch Raesfeld III.
VSS Epe 2015 e.V. I.
SpSch Hiltrup e.V. I.
15.02.2020SpSch Hiltrup e.V. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
SpSch Raesfeld III.
:
:
:
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
VSS Epe 2015 e.V. I.
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Fielers, PhilippD359.20359.20E
2.Grote, HenryD371.00358.00OO1
355
O2
361
3.Trömer, ManuelD368.50354.00OO1
354
4.Ahlmann, LennartD351.00341.00OO1
334
O2
348
5.Schwaer, AaronD336.25339.50OO1
337
O2
342
6.Krutwage, CarstenD338.25338.25E
7.Krutwage, ManfredD337.43337.00EO2
337
8.Thier, MichaelD338.00330.00EO2
330
9.Regenbrecht, Jan-LucaD0.00327.00OO1
327
10.Knierbein, ChiaraD324.33324.33E
11.Jäger, AnjaD323.00323.00E
12.Jentsch, SandraD288.33288.33E
13.Degelmann, MoritzD270.00270.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Prüfe, JensD360.33360.33E
2.Büning, ThomasD359.33359.33E
3.Tewes, PeterD349.50359.00OO1
359
4.Stemmer, RonjaD355.00355.00E
5.Klinger, RolfD352.00352.00E
6.Rautenberg, KlausD350.00350.00E
7.Verkamp, SebastianD347.00347.00E
8.Greving, ChristianD349.00345.50OO1
352
O2
339
9.Hußmann, HermannD357.00344.00OO1
349
O2
339
10.Halke, HartmutD352.50334.00EO2
334
11.Langenhorst, JanisD321.00332.00OO1
334
O2
330
12.Ribbers, DirkD327.00327.00E
13.Schröder, MichaelD326.00326.00E
14.Teklote, BerndD328.60316.50OO1
327
O2
306
15.Nickel, PatrickD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Peters, AloysD351.25365.00EO2
365
2.Wasilewski, JanuszD358.00358.00E
3.Etzold, Lars-EricD365.67358.00OO1
360
O2
356
4.Meiner, LucasD353.20355.00OO1
356
O2
354
5.Reinelt, HermannD339.33353.50OO1
362
O2
345
6.Jagar, DeanD349.00346.00EO2
346
7.Meiner, LennardD346.00345.50OO1
345
O2
346
8.Meiner, StefanieD335.40341.50OO1
344
O2
339
9.Krause, JulianD338.00338.00E
10.Krause, GerdD341.00333.00OO1
330
O2
336
11.Godewerth, JürgenD339.83331.50OO1
337
O2
326
12.Druck, BirgitD327.00327.00E
13.Ahring, ErikaD338.00325.00OO1
325
14.Krause, MeikD321.00321.00E
15.Kruska, FriedhelmD312.00321.00OO1
329
O2
313
16.Reinelt, MonikaD336.50318.00OO1
318
17.Niemann, FritzD286.00286.00E
18.Eickmeyer, RuthD0.000.00E
19.Tarnowski, Marc-PhilippD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Kornmaier, AndréD361.00371.00OO1
372
O2
370
2.Ermann, AndreaD352.33357.00OO1
357
3.Becker, YvonneD354.00354.00E
4.Westerhoff, StephanD352.00353.00OO1
354
O2
352
5.Fiedler, JuttaD351.66351.66E
6.Große Beikel, NicoleD352.00349.00OO1
347
O2
351
7.Fiedler, HannaD340.00342.00EO2
342
8.Vader, PeterD322.50333.00OO1
332
O2
334
9.Schönfelder, AnneD320.00320.00E
10.Kropp, ManuelD306.50306.50E
11.Elfert, PatrickD306.00306.00E
12.Sieland, KatrinD285.00285.00E
13.Welter, ChristianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Nordholt, NicoleD358.20358.50OO1
354
O2
363
2.Rengers, MarkusD346.80353.50OO1
352
O2
355
3.Terhürne, IngaD351.50351.50O
4.Hamachers, MartinD350.33350.33E
5.Buntkowski, EricD360.00350.00OO1
349
O2
351
6.Elsing, MartinD358.25350.00BB1
350
O2
350
7.Leuderalbert, LudgerD351.00350.00EO1
357
B3
343
8.Koch, Anna-LenaD343.00343.00E
9.Grotenhues, KatrinD340.50340.50E
10.Mensing, PhilipD348.33339.00OO2
339
11.Litmeier, IngoD335.33338.67BB1
337
B2
347
B3
332
12.Meiring, TheoD341.00337.67BB1
335
B2
345
B3
333
13.Reglinski, FrankD336.50336.50E
14.Gesenhues, LeonieD341.80336.00BB1
336
15.Wenker, LudgerD345.00334.00EB2
334
16.Naber, JanD308.75326.50EO1
346
B3
307
17.Grotenhues, MartinaD332.60318.33BB1
316
B2
337
B3
302
18.Gausling, JasminD320.00307.00EB2
307