Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LP - Hellweg - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Märker SG 16819:1110.535
2.SG Hamm 16819:1110.490
3.SSC Werl 16816:1410.343
4.KKSV Geseke 16813:1710.320
5.SV Scharnhorst 16615:1510.498
6.SpSch Bockum 16413:1710.431
7.SV Kamen 16010:209.837
8.frei0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
13.10.2019
SSC Werl 1
KKSV Geseke 1
Märker SG 1
SV Scharnhorst 1
2 : 3
3 : 2
4 : 1
:
SG Hamm 1
SpSch Bockum 1
SV Kamen 1
frei
13.10.2019
SG Hamm 1
SSC Werl 1
SV Kamen 1
Märker SG 1
4 : 1
2 : 3
:
3 : 2
SpSch Bockum 1
KKSV Geseke 1
frei
SV Scharnhorst 1
10.11.2019
SV Kamen 1
SSC Werl 1
SV Scharnhorst 1
SpSch Bockum 1
1 : 4
3 : 2
2 : 3
:
SG Hamm 1
Märker SG 1
KKSV Geseke 1
frei
10.11.2019
SG Hamm 1
SV Kamen 1
KKSV Geseke 1
SV Scharnhorst 1
2 : 3
2 : 3
:
3 : 2
Märker SG 1
SSC Werl 1
frei
SpSch Bockum 1
08.12.2019
KKSV Geseke 1
SpSch Bockum 1
frei
SSC Werl 1
0 : 5
3 : 2
:
3 : 2
Märker SG 1
SV Kamen 1
SG Hamm 1
SV Scharnhorst 1
08.12.2019
SpSch Bockum 1
KKSV Geseke 1
SG Hamm 1
frei
3 : 2
3 : 2
2 : 3
:
Märker SG 1
SV Kamen 1
SV Scharnhorst 1
SSC Werl 1
12.01.2020
SG Hamm 1
Märker SG 1
SpSch Bockum 1
SV Kamen 1
4 : 1
:
2 : 3
2 : 3
KKSV Geseke 1
frei
SSC Werl 1
SV Scharnhorst 1
Setzliste - KKSV Geseke e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Gockel, AlexanderD353.20357.67BB1
360
B2
354
B3
358
B5
365
B6
353
B7
356
2.Holthöfer, EckhardD341.50351.00EK3
352
K5
350
3.Leising, Elias NikolaiD0.00346.00EB3
346
4.Helle, BertholdD345.00345.00E
5.Olschewski, FrankD354.67344.33BB1
342
B2
338
B3
354
B5
348
B6
345
B7
339
6.Böke, JonathanD0.00343.33EK1
330
K2
351
K4
349
7.Helle, CarstenD343.00343.00E
8.Brock, Franz-DieterD347.67341.00BB1
342
B2
333
B3
345
B5
341
B6
338
B7
347
9.Blanz, WolfgangD353.17341.00BB1
336
B2
366
B3
348
B5
344
B6
316
B7
336
10.Heinrichsmeier, LeoD347.67340.33EK2
343
B7
333
K5
345
11.Müller, HolgerD337.00337.00E
12.Schulte, DanielD344.00334.25BB1
345
B2
339
B5
329
B6
324
13.Heilkenbrinker, MaxD0.00326.20EK1
311
K2
297
K3
350
K4
343
K5
330
14.Wunderlich, FredericD0.00322.00EK3
326
K4
318
15.Kayser, JustusD0.00302.20EK1
298
K2
259
K3
321
K4
309
K5
324
16.Heilkenbrinker, AndreasD0.00290.00EK3
290
17.Lenze, Angelina MarieD0.00287.33EK1
317
K2
270
K5
275
18.Wolf, NataliaD286.00286.00E
19.Classen, NilsD0.00247.00EK1
247
Setzliste - Märker Schützengemeinschaft 1994 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Schnerch, BastianD370.00368.50BB1
360
B2
372
B3
371
B4
366
B5
369
B6
373
2.Bracht, MarkusD361.00359.67BB1
348
B2
357
B3
364
B4
355
B5
364
B6
370
3.Roy, RomanD353.60358.67BB1
355
B2
363
B3
359
B4
367
B5
365
B6
343
4.Ossowski, DirkD345.00345.00E
5.Haferbier, ThomasD337.00341.00EB3
342
B4
340
B5
338
B6
344
6.Thrien, ThomasD349.00334.25BB1
343
B2
324
B3
322
B5
348
7.Tepel, ClaudiaD331.00331.00E
8.Ritter, GunterD335.00328.25BB1
317
B2
333
B4
335
B6
328
9.Wilke, WolfgangD313.00313.00E
10.Neuberg, InesD309.00309.00E
11.Wilke, ClaudiaD284.50284.50E
Setzliste - SGes Hamm e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Sowade, LeanderD352.67353.67BB1
348
B2
348
B3
351
B4
353
B6
365
B7
357
2.Stettner, MichaelD344.00353.00BB1
356
B2
341
B3
348
B4
360
B7
360
3.Zengin, EsraA330.00351.50BB1
343
B2
352
B3
355
B4
348
B6
351
B7
360
4.Bockholt, HelgeD351.50350.17BB1
340
B2
338
B3
365
B4
361
B6
350
B7
347
5.Flenner, AndreéD0.00346.17BB1
343
B2
353
B3
350
B4
348
B6
352
B7
331
6.Hinzmann, ThomasD338.00338.00E
7.Pioske, ChristophD333.00333.00E
8.Vohwinkel, DirkD329.83329.83E
9.Winkler, HorstD328.60328.60E
10.Forwick, MarcelD339.75316.00EB6
316
Setzliste - SpSch Bockum 1954/68e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Stenzel, LauraD344.33357.00EB6
357
2.Schweins, GregorD348.17350.83BB1
346
B2
343
B4
355
B5
348
B6
358
B7
355
3.Schweins, ChristinaD352.17350.17BB1
338
B2
355
B4
345
B5
348
B6
369
B7
346
4.Schweins, DanielD344.50348.17BB1
341
B2
338
B4
355
B5
352
B6
356
B7
347
5.Thiedig, WolfgangD348.83347.83BB1
340
B2
347
B4
361
B5
357
B6
343
B7
339
6.Ickemeyer, ThomasD344.33338.40BB1
347
B2
329
B4
337
B5
331
B7
348
7.Schweins, AlexanderD329.67329.67E
8.Stephan, KatjaD326.75326.75E
9.Stenzel, AndreasD311.50311.50E
Setzliste - SSC Werl e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Meier, JohannesD347.67353.17BB1
342
B2
360
B3
351
B4
345
B5
362
B7
359
2.Herrmann, MartinD352.50352.33BB1
347
B2
353
B3
361
B4
353
B5
350
B7
350
3.Gedük, CihanD339.00348.75EB3
351
B4
357
B5
334
B7
353
4.Elwert, DennisD347.50347.40BB1
334
B2
349
B3
351
B4
352
B5
351
5.Richter, BerndD340.83339.50EK1
335
K2
343
K3
341
K6
339
6.Wittenbrink, LotharD332.50334.25BB1
344
B2
320
B3
338
B4
335
7.Tölle, LukasD328.33329.75EK3
322
B5
323
B7
333
K5
341
8.Wittenborn, TobiasD0.00328.60EK1
319
K2
317
K3
332
K4
341
K5
334
9.Theriakis, StergiosD0.00328.33BB1
323
B2
324
B7
338
10.Vlantimirov, VasileiosD0.00326.00EK1
326
11.Wirl, TimD319.50319.50E
12.Spedowski, SvenD0.00304.83EK1
297
K2
307
K3
292
K4
318
K5
332
K6
283
13.Wittenbrink, CarmenD302.33301.75EK2
270
K4
306
K5
331
K6
300
14.Pech, GünterD301.00301.00E
15.Gampert, MarkusD308.75299.00EK2
0
K6
299
16.Wolf, AlexanderD0.00295.60EK1
284
K3
274
K4
318
K5
308
K6
294
17.Chakroun, MohammedD0.000.00E
18.Korte, Maximilian TheodorD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Do-Scharnhorst e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Sage, LukasD367.00367.00E
2.Landfester, BodoD354.50364.75BB3
369
B4
368
B5
370
B6
352
3.Rothkegel, JoachimD356.67360.50EB7
358
K3
363
4.Kaudasch, RobinD352.00357.50BB2
359
B3
355
B4
366
B5
357
B6
364
B7
344
5.Schwarz, KarstenD355.20355.33BB2
365
B3
357
B4
368
B5
347
B6
352
B7
343
6.Landmann, MirkoD347.00347.00E
7.Wesemann, MarkusD338.60341.67EB2
344
B3
335
B4
330
B5
341
B6
351
B7
349
8.Katschmarek, JanD350.60341.00BB2
351
B5
328
B6
344
9.Moschke, LutzD318.00340.00EB7
340
10.Nolte, ManfredD336.00336.00E
11.Moschke, TheoD326.50335.50KK1
328
K3
343
12.Kotala, DeniseD335.00335.00KK1
335
13.Osthoff, HelgaD333.67332.00KK1
334
K3
330
14.Dunkel, SebastianD345.00331.00EB3
338
B4
324
15.Myciek, MarcD347.25329.00BB2
329
16.Stamenitis, StamatiosA324.33324.33E
17.Pospiech, ManfredD318.40323.00KK1
314
K3
332
18.Heiker, WernerD295.00295.00E
Setzliste - SV Kamen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Skarjalis, SvitlanaD359.50362.00BB1
356
B3
364
B4
367
B5
363
B6
373
B7
349
2.Knabe, JoachimD343.67346.17BB1
353
B3
336
B4
346
B5
349
B6
345
B7
348
3.Scholz, MarkusD341.50346.00BB1
340
B3
345
B4
348
B7
351
4.Viol, Jan HenningD336.00328.50BB1
320
B3
335
B4
327
B5
338
B6
333
B7
318
5.Kosalla, MaikD326.00326.00E
6.Mendyk, OliverD320.00318.17BB1
307
B3
324
B4
318
B5
335
B6
314
B7
311
7.Schluckebier, MarvinD0.00162.00EB5
156
B6
168