Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Ahaus - 2020

Liga-Leiter: Thomas Wielens
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Sg Coesfeld 06 I4817:37.377
2.SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. II4614:67.390
3.Sg Ahaus e.V. II449:117.030
4.VSS Epe 2014 III448:127.291
5.SGr Wessum e.V. I428:127.178
6.SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. III404:167.041
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
23.11.2019
SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. II
Sg Ahaus e.V. II
SGr Wessum e.V. I
5 : 0
1 : 4
1 : 4
SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. III
VSS Epe 2014 III
Sg Coesfeld 06 I
11.01.2020
SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. II
SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. III
VSS Epe 2014 III
4 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 4
Sg Ahaus e.V. II
SGr Wessum e.V. I
Sg Coesfeld 06 I
08.02.2020
VSS Epe 2014 III
Sg Coesfeld 06 I
Sg Ahaus e.V. II
0 : 5
4 : 1
4 : 1
SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. II
SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. III
SGr Wessum e.V. I
29.02.2020
SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. II
SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. III
VSS Epe 2014 III
0 : 5
2 : 3
3 : 2
Sg Coesfeld 06 I
Sg Ahaus e.V. II
SGr Wessum e.V. I
28.03.2020SGr Wessum e.V. I
SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. III
Sg Coesfeld 06 I
:
:
:
SpSch Alstätte 1953 e.V. II
VSS Epe 2014 III
Sg Ahaus e.V. II
Setzliste - Schießsportgruppe BSV Wessum e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Kappelhoff, JörgD368.67367.67EK2
370
K3
367
K4
366
2.Temming, HubertusD365.75366.00KK1
368
K2
364
K3
363
K4
369
3.Trappmann, DanielD353.00364.00EK2
362
K4
366
4.Ikemann, JanD0.00362.00KK1
362
5.Krösing, AndreD369.25361.75KK1
361
K2
363
K3
353
K4
370
6.Isferding, TorstenD355.75355.75KK1
372
K2
350
K3
342
K4
359
7.Temming, AntoniusD0.00334.00EK1
334
8.Wenzel, NiklasD342.00317.00EK3
317
9.Isferding, TimonD0.000.00E
10.Witte, PascalD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SG Ahaus e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Kerkhoff, ChantalD384.71384.57VV1
388
V2
384
V3
387
V4
384
V5
387
V6
379
V7
383
2.Hartmann, AndreD380.71380.14VV1
376
V2
381
V3
379
V4
387
V5
379
V6
381
V7
378
3.Spicker, FlorianD381.33378.40VV3
378
V4
382
V5
381
V6
380
V7
371
4.Mönkediek, UlrichD376.75376.00EK3
376
5.Wessels, Ann-KathrinD376.00373.75EV1
375
V2
380
V3
369
V4
371
6.Woltering, TimD379.29373.71VV1
373
V2
368
V3
376
V4
378
V5
373
V6
375
V7
373
7.Barenborg, TobiasD367.57369.20VV1
364
V2
367
V5
377
V6
367
V7
371
8.Wessels, NicoD373.00369.00KK1
362
K2
371
K3
368
K4
375
9.Hüging, JosefD366.00361.75KK1
370
K2
352
K3
362
K4
363
10.Holtkamp, MaikD356.75355.00EK4
355
11.Herten, Cedric MD341.00341.00E
12.Effkemann, NiklasD357.33340.50KK1
331
K4
350
13.Bröcker, LisaD354.33340.00KK1
349
K2
330
K3
341
14.Kerkhoff, TobiasD347.00339.00KK1
347
K2
323
K3
339
K4
347
15.Terbeck, MaikD336.00336.00E
16.König, BertholdD340.33319.00EK2
319
17.Massing, LarsD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SG Coesfeld 06 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Vogeshaus, PiaD373.00378.00KK1
376
K2
380
K4
378
2.Vogel, MarianD375.00375.50KK1
367
K2
377
K3
374
K4
384
3.Schwietering, AnitaD365.00370.25KK1
373
K2
370
K3
363
K4
375
4.Voßkühler, ChristianD360.00366.50KK1
373
K2
364
K3
360
K4
369
5.Voßkühler, ReneD360.50365.50EK3
364
K4
367
6.Wiesweg, JohannesD340.00362.00EK3
362
7.Heidemann, StephanD352.00352.00E
8.Hintz, YannikD362.00350.50KK1
346
K2
355
9.Petrikowski, MarcD338.00338.00E
10.Lindner, KaiD334.00334.00E
11.Hertger, HakonD314.00314.00E
Setzliste - Spsch Alstätte 1953 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Wittich, SandraD385.43387.17VV1
388
V2
389
V3
388
V4
391
V5
379
V7
388
2.Elsing, MartinD382.00379.86VV1
376
V2
378
V3
381
V4
378
V5
384
V6
381
V7
381
3.Wittich, ChristianD373.00379.60EV1
381
V2
383
K2
378
K3
379
K4
377
4.Busert, DennisD377.43376.86VV1
378
V2
376
V3
377
V4
381
V5
368
V6
376
V7
382
5.Bertelmann, NicD376.00376.00E
6.Vahlenkamp, MikeD374.80375.20VV3
371
V4
375
V5
381
V6
369
V7
380
7.Runge, ClaudiaD374.50373.14VV1
384
V2
374
V3
372
V4
373
V5
373
V6
374
V7
362
8.Mönning, ReneD373.00372.00EK3
373
K4
371
9.Besarese, MarcelD369.33372.00EK3
375
K4
369
10.Vos, LauraD371.40370.50KK1
372
K4
369
11.Wolfering, EckhardD369.80370.40KK1
371
V6
371
K2
370
K3
373
K4
367
12.Brummelhuis, TomD373.00367.00KK1
367
13.Elsing, AnkeD368.75366.00KK1
370
K2
366
K3
362
14.Focke, JohannaD367.50361.67EK2
358
K3
362
K4
365
15.Haget, HeinzD364.00361.67KK1
362
K2
365
K3
358
16.Barton, JakobD361.25361.25KK1
356
K2
366
K3
358
K4
365
17.Hassels, GretaD363.33359.50KK1
367
K2
352
18.Schmitz, LaraD355.20355.20E
19.Hilbring, AlexanderD363.00354.00KK1
349
K2
349
K4
364
20.Hilbring, StefanD325.00345.75KK1
333
K2
362
K3
347
K4
341
21.Wessendorf, JanD343.20343.20E
22.Busch, ChristophD341.00335.75KK1
342
K2
344
K3
323
K4
334
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Rekers, KatharinaD390.29390.67WW1
389
W2
396
W3
392
W4
390
W5
387
W6
390
W7
2.Werner, LucyD385.27389.14WW1
392
W2
388
W3
388
W4
391
W5
387
W6
391
W7
387
3.Klaver, MarjoleinD385.00386.86VV1
383
V2
383
V3
387
V4
384
V5
394
V6
393
W7
384
4.Baumann, LenaD386.43386.50WW2
389
W5
384
5.Sago, KatjaD386.60385.75EW1
388
V3
393
V4
379
V7
383
6.Smit, TessA384.40384.40E
7.Benterbusch, SophiaD388.86383.43WW1
383
W2
383
W3
383
W4
379
W5
384
W6
390
W7
382
8.Wolters, AndreaD382.83382.83E
9.Loick, Anna-LenaD382.40382.33VV1
387
V2
381
V3
376
V4
385
W6
386
V7
379
10.Kühlkamp, LeonieD385.50382.17WW1
380
W2
385
W3
374
W5
380
W6
387
W7
387
11.Buntkowski, JohannaD380.50382.14VV1
390
V2
384
W3
379
W4
377
V5
382
V6
382
V7
381
12.Sundermann, HannaD377.80380.33EV2
379
V3
380
V4
378
V5
382
V6
388
V7
375
13.Burieke, KatrinD379.57379.57E
14.Buntkowski, MarieD375.43373.57VV1
374
V2
384
V3
378
V4
375
V5
375
V6
364
V7
365
15.Plückebaum, InesD356.50373.00KK1
372
K2
368
K3
375
K4
377
16.Oude Lansink, DanielaD373.00373.00E
17.Suty, MartinaD376.00372.00KK1
368
K2
367
K3
373
K4
380
18.Terbahl, DirkD372.00372.00E
19.Doedt, HenrikeD371.00371.00E
20.Sundermann, ClaudiaD374.29370.25VV1
373
W4
364
V5
374
V6
370
21.Benning, JackD333.00368.00EK4
368
22.Perrefort, JochenD371.00367.00EK2
368
K3
366
23.Lindebaum, DominikD365.00365.00E
24.Brockhues, JoschD362.00362.00E
25.Basten, TimonD354.00361.33KK1
358
K2
358
K4
368
26.Gausling, JasminD361.33361.33E
27.Bloom, LouisaD362.50358.75KK1
355
K2
352
K3
367
K4
361
28.Nordholt, JensD357.00357.00E
29.Oude Lansink, ThomasD351.50351.50E
30.Jäger, MerleD362.50345.00KK1
332
K3
358
31.Burmeister, MariaD328.00328.00E
32.Schlossarek, NielsD313.00313.00E
33.Tillmann, TatjanaD297.00297.00E
34.Roeters, YorickD292.00292.00E