Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Münster-Warendorf - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SC DJK Everswinkel l51019:68.998
2.SC DJK Everswinkel ll4614:66.805
3.ABC Münster l4614:66.680
4.Steverschützen Senden ll5612:138.773
5.SpSch Hiltrup l425:155.936
6.SpSch Havixbeck407:136.492
7.SR Ostbevern l404:166.613
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
03.11.2019
ABC Münster l
SpSch Hiltrup l
SC DJK Everswinkel l
SpSch Havixbeck
2 : 3
4 : 1
3 : 2
 
Steverschützen Senden ll
SR Ostbevern l
SC DJK Everswinkel ll
spielfrei
18.11.2019
SpSch Havixbeck
Steverschützen Senden ll
SR Ostbevern l
SC DJK Everswinkel ll
2 : 3
4 : 1
1 : 4
 
ABC Münster l
SpSch Hiltrup l
SC DJK Everswinkel l
spielfrei
17.12.2019
SC DJK Everswinkel ll
ABC Münster l
SC DJK Everswinkel l
SpSch Hiltrup l
4 : 1
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
SpSch Havixbeck
SR Ostbevern l
Steverschützen Senden ll
spielfrei
15.01.2020
SpSch Hiltrup l
SC DJK Everswinkel ll
SpSch Havixbeck
SR Ostbevern l
0 : 5
4 : 1
2 : 3
 
ABC Münster l
Steverschützen Senden ll
SC DJK Everswinkel l
spielfrei
06.02.2020
SR Ostbevern l
SC DJK Everswinkel l
Steverschützen Senden ll
ABC Münster l
1 : 4
5 : 0
3 : 2
 
SC DJK Everswinkel ll
SpSch Hiltrup l
SpSch Havixbeck
spielfrei
28.02.2020ABC Münster l
SpSch Hiltrup l
SR Ostbevern l
Steverschützen Senden ll
:
:
:
 
SC DJK Everswinkel l
SC DJK Everswinkel ll
SpSch Havixbeck
spielfrei
28.03.2020Steverschützen Senden ll
SC DJK Everswinkel ll
SpSch Havixbeck
SC DJK Everswinkel l
:
:
:
 
SR Ostbevern l
ABC Münster l
SpSch Hiltrup l
spielfrei
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Niklasch, TimD385.57388.43VV1
388
V2
386
V3
383
V4
392
V5
391
V6
391
V7
388
2.Masjoshusmann, NicoD381.60385.14VV1
383
V2
387
V3
381
V4
384
V5
387
V6
391
V7
383
3.Tellmann, StephanD384.29382.14VV1
379
V2
379
V3
382
V4
388
V5
384
V6
389
V7
374
4.Masjoshusmann, TobiasD378.71379.00VV1
379
V2
371
V3
379
V4
380
V5
384
V6
380
V7
380
5.Giesbert, HenrykD370.60375.17BB1
378
B2
369
B3
379
B4
373
B5
369
B7
383
6.Timmermann, DominikD373.60374.83BB1
372
B2
373
B3
380
B4
372
B6
370
B7
382
7.Hüntrup, WilhelmD379.38373.00VV1
371
V2
378
V3
367
V4
369
V5
377
V6
377
V7
372
8.Göcking, TobiasD372.14371.60BB1
369
B2
373
B3
365
B5
374
B6
377
B7
9.Glienke, MarcelD371.00371.00E
10.Abeler, HenrietteD365.60370.25EB3
369
K3
372
B5
368
K4
372
11.Laudick, SandraD370.00370.00E
12.Ryll, AndreasD370.75368.00BB4
371
B5
366
B6
367
13.Nicolaus, CedericD372.33367.71BB1
371
B2
353
B3
374
B4
371
B5
365
B6
369
B7
371
14.Tacke, DominikD353.56364.20EB1
364
K2
361
B4
372
K3
366
K4
358
15.Rieck, DetlevD362.50361.80EK1
362
B2
362
K2
361
K3
363
B6
361
16.Weinem, MauriceD338.00358.00EK1
358
17.Temme, DennisD354.33354.33E
18.Wiedenhues, AxelD348.00352.00EK1
354
K2
348
K4
354
19.Wulfert, CarstenD348.00348.00E
20.Tacke, TobiasD355.00345.00EK1
345
21.Finke, RobertD343.80343.80E
22.Bouchette, FabienD0.00339.33EK2
325
K3
347
K4
B7
346
23.Paus, FlorianD0.00339.00EK1
357
K4
321
24.Lübbering, PhilippD325.50333.00EK3
333
25.Masjoshusmann, TheoD328.00328.00E
26.Schwegmann, AlexanderD308.00323.00EK2
323
27.Schürmann, TobiasD0.000.00E
28.Tellmann, ChristophD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SC DJK Everswinkel e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Hein, JonasD360.75376.00EK1
374
K2
380
K3
378
K5
372
2.Middendorf, MattiD0.00369.00EK1
358
K2
369
K3
376
K4
367
K5
375
3.Siemann, HeikeD356.00369.00EK3
381
K4
363
K5
363
4.Franke, DanielD368.88368.00EK1
359
K2
365
K3
383
K5
365
5.Winterton, PeterD359.62363.40EK1
355
K2
368
K3
367
K4
357
K5
370
6.Hein, OliverD340.12362.25EK1
364
K3
357
K4
358
K5
370
7.Siemann, BjörnD353.00361.25EK1
357
K3
350
K4
376
K5
362
8.Hourani, KarimD355.25354.00EK1
354
9.Meyering, MichaelD357.00354.00EK1
354
10.Vorsthove, FynnD317.17353.50EK3
K4
353
K5
354
11.Siemann, MariaD349.67349.67E
12.Middendorf, MiaD0.00347.25EK1
333
K3
358
K4
347
K5
351
13.Klobuch, RobinD346.00346.00E
14.Olejnik, JörgD0.00344.20EK1
340
K2
349
K3
344
K4
346
K5
342
15.Meier, MilenaD343.33343.33E
16.Neuwirth, HansD355.75332.00EK4
332
17.Vorsthove, LucD324.00307.00EK4
307
18.Dieckmann, LauraD293.00293.00E
19.Ahlmann, LennartD289.50289.50E
20.Bause, JohannesD273.00273.00E
21.Eickhoff-Roling, PetraD0.000.00E
22.Khalizov, DanielD0.000.00E
23.Ruppert, LeonardD0.000.00E
24.Schoppmann, RaphaelD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Havixbeck
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Spiekermann, SebastianD368.62365.33EK2
368
K4
365
K5
363
2.Weiligmann, HenrikD352.33355.67EK3
357
K4
355
K5
355
3.Westbeld, AnjaD352.33350.00EK2
355
K4
345
4.Heinrich, LeonD331.71338.50EK2
338
K3
340
K4
341
K5
335
5.Jaisfeld, LukeD336.00336.00E
6.Spiekermann, DominikD335.00335.00E
7.Spiekermann, WalterD332.00332.00E
8.Thies, ChristophD341.75331.50EK2
327
K3
336
K4
333
K5
330
9.Thies, PatrickD290.00316.33EK2
308
K3
329
K5
312
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Krutwage, MichaelD369.86369.86E
2.Hidding, KevinD361.00361.00E
3.Schlüter, JorisD342.67356.50EK1
361
K5
352
4.Grube, AlessandroD353.00353.00E
5.Mersmann, FlorianD346.88346.00EK1
344
K2
359
K4
335
6.Looz von, BenjaminD324.75335.50EK1
K2
317
K5
354
7.Mertens, RudiD342.88326.00EK4
326
8.Looz von, ChristineD335.86324.50EK1
337
K2
299
K4
343
K5
319
9.Distefano, FrancisD0.00316.00EK2
320
K5
312
10.Opolka, NilsD326.33314.50EK1
320
K2
322
K4
300
K5
316
Setzliste - SR Ostbevern e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Auf der Landwehr, UweD370.80371.00EK1
367
K2
370
K3
376
2.Rohmann, ElisabethD363.00371.00EK2
374
K5
368
3.Schapmann, PeterD361.00363.00EK2
363
4.Schulze Althoff, MichaelD352.33356.25EK1
351
K2
358
K3
361
K5
355
5.Breuer, MartinD353.60348.00EK3
343
K5
353
6.Antemann, LukasD337.50337.50E
7.Sander, StefanD335.14330.00EK1
325
K3
328
K5
337
8.Kalthegener, JakobD308.00321.00EK1
288
K2
336
K3
327
K5
333
9.Reinker, MariaD317.17317.17E
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Ermann, AndreaD371.67374.29BB1
371
B2
376
B3
370
B4
376
B5
380
B6
373
B7
374
2.Behrens, LisaD349.14372.17BB1
369
B2
371
B3
373
B4
373
B5
372
B6
375
3.Alves, NeleD361.00372.00BB1
375
B2
369
B3
370
B5
374
B6
372
4.Lintel-Höping, AndreaD368.67372.00BB1
362
B2
363
B3
377
B4
375
B5
379
B6
376
B7
372
5.Falke, FranzD364.00366.50EK2
365
B3
366
B4
369
B5
366
6.Fuchs, SebastianD366.40366.40E
7.Wierzbicki, IsabellD360.60362.00EK1
367
K3
358
K4
366
K5
357
B6
362
8.Disseler, MichaelD361.29359.00BB1
363
B2
356
B7
358
9.Wessels, FlorianD352.50357.00EK3
357
10.Vedder, LinusD352.71356.80EK1
353
K2
349
K4
357
K5
354
B7
371
11.Lintel-Höping, MartinD353.00355.25EK1
368
K2
345
K4
353
K5
355
12.Vedder, AnnikaD339.71350.17EK1
350
K2
347
K3
345
B4
356
K5
344
B7
359
13.Schnieder, ThomasD354.00347.00EK1
353
K2
338
K3
350
14.Farwick, LarsD344.77344.77E
15.Ueding, MarkusD353.50339.00EK3
339
16.Auschner, PhilippD337.25334.50EK4
344
K5
325
17.Brinkschulte, Lisa MarieD0.00334.00EK4
334
18.Janning, FelixD316.50316.50E
19.Heitplatz, PascalD308.25308.25E
20.Suttrup, DanielD283.00283.00E
21.Kunstleben, JustinD267.00267.00E