Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Haltern-Dorsten - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SpSch Sythen3614:15.579
2.SpSch Raesfeld II3410:55.469
3.SG Feldmark349:65.363
4.SG Rhade326:95.125
5.SSC Lembeck401:196.971
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
10.11.2019
SpSch Sythen
SSC Lembeck
SG Rhade
4 : 1
1 : 4
 
SpSch Raesfeld II
SG Feldmark
spielfrei
15.12.2019
SG Feldmark
SG Rhade
SpSch Sythen
1 : 4
5 : 0
 
SpSch Raesfeld II
SSC Lembeck
spielfrei
19.01.2020
SpSch Sythen
SpSch Raesfeld II
SG Feldmark
5 : 0
5 : 0
 
SG Rhade
SSC Lembeck
spielfrei
08.03.2020
SSC Lembeck
SG Rhade
SpSch Raesfeld II
0 : 5
1 : 4
 
SpSch Sythen
SG Feldmark
spielfrei
28.03.2020SpSch Sythen
SpSch Raesfeld II
SSC Lembeck
:
:
 
SG Feldmark
SG Rhade
spielfrei
Setzliste - SG Feldmark
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Alfes, KarstenD0.00381.50EK2
379
K4
384
2.Rechmann, RalfD369.50375.00EK1
375
K4
375
3.Rasch, SarahD374.00365.67EK1
364
K2
359
K4
374
4.Reuter, JuttaD343.50362.00EK1
359
K4
365
5.Baukholt, DirkD360.00360.00E
6.Hemmer, BerndD346.67348.00EK2
348
7.Ogermann, SaskiaD358.33344.00EK4
344
8.Eberwein, RalfD341.00342.00EK1
344
K2
340
9.Dückerhoff, LeaD339.00339.00E
10.Steiner, MarieD340.67326.50EK1
333
K2
320
Setzliste - SG Rhade
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Frerick, RolfD378.20378.00EK2
387
K3
366
K4
381
2.Weiß, LisaD371.00371.00E
3.Broders, ChristianeD368.00368.67EK2
369
K3
366
K4
371
4.Medding, DanielD369.40365.33EK2
367
K3
371
K4
358
5.Krampe, PaulD362.00363.00EK2
365
K3
355
K4
369
6.Elvermann, MeikeD369.50360.00EK2
360
7.Hülsbusch, JuliusD0.00340.00EK3
340
8.Olmer, SebastianD339.00339.00E
9.Frerick, FieteD322.33322.33E
10.Limberg, SophiaD0.000.00E
11.Loick, FlorianD0.000.00E
12.Schulte Huxel, ChristinD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Rickert, CarolinD374.33374.33E
2.Stemmer, RonjaD375.60374.20BB1
378
B2
377
B3
374
B4
364
B5
378
3.Hidding, ChristophD373.00372.00BB1
373
B2
375
B3
367
B5
376
B6
369
B7
4.Schröer, NadineD371.00371.60KK1
374
B2
363
B3
380
K2
373
B6
368
5.Halke, AndreasD378.00370.00EB5
370
B7
6.Henker, DanielD363.50368.00KK1
367
B2
366
B3
376
K2
368
K3
364
B6
367
B7
7.Stemmer, IljanaD361.00365.25BB1
368
B3
371
B4
364
B5
358
8.Hidding, StefanD348.00365.00EK2
356
B4
363
K3
376
B7
9.Seggewiß, LukasD357.00364.75KK1
362
K2
368
K3
369
B6
360
10.Bahde, MelissaD365.50364.50BB1
354
B4
366
B5
372
B6
366
11.Basten, MalteD356.00364.50KK1
368
K3
361
12.Eimers, HelenaD367.00361.00KK1
361
13.Küppershaus, MariusD363.75354.00EK2
354
14.Kilian, ChristianD364.67351.33BB1
353
B2
358
B4
343
B7
15.Uhrmeister, DieterD345.00348.00EK3
348
16.Berger, LeaD345.00345.00E
17.Eimers, HenrikD338.00338.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Rabe, FrankD372.50380.50KK1
384
K4
377
2.Deitermann, KimD373.33380.33KK1
383
K3
378
K4
380
3.Bahr, MartinD372.17375.67KK1
372
K3
382
K4
373
4.Himmelmann, FlorianD379.50375.67KK1
387
K3
380
K4
360
5.Wanzke, Karl-HeinzD365.00365.00E
6.Schlüter, AnnegretD361.50360.00KK1
361
K3
359
7.Lütkenhaus, RalfD347.50351.50EK3
352
K4
351
8.Mertmann, AlexanderD351.00351.00E
9.Boeren, NicolasD319.00319.00E
10.Schneider, Tabea KatharinaD0.000.00E
11.Wanzke, AnneD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSC Lembeck e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Evers, DennisD338.75357.50EK2
359
K4
356
2.Berger, MartinD356.17355.67EK1
362
K2
355
K4
350
3.Speikamp, SvenD359.25355.00EK1
353
K3
353
K4
359
4.Oendorf, JulianD352.00352.00E
5.Mast, BerndD355.75351.00EK3
350
K4
352
6.Pasing, ThomasD330.67344.75EK1
333
K2
354
K3
345
K4
347
7.Berger, MatthiasD280.25344.33EK1
343
K2
338
K3
352
8.Weßeling, JulianD330.00336.67EK1
335
K2
340
K3
335