Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Haltern-Dorsten - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SpSch Sythen0: 
2.SpSch Raesfeld II0: 
3.SSC Lembeck0: 
4.SG Feldmark0: 
5.SG Rhade0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
10.11.2019SpSch Sythen
SSC Lembeck
SG Rhade
:
:
 
SpSch Raesfeld II
SG Feldmark
spielfrei
15.12.2019SG Feldmark
SG Rhade
SpSch Sythen
:
:
 
SpSch Raesfeld II
SSC Lembeck
spielfrei
19.01.2020SpSch Sythen
SpSch Raesfeld II
SG Feldmark
:
:
 
SG Rhade
SSC Lembeck
spielfrei
08.03.2020SSC Lembeck
SG Rhade
SpSch Raesfeld II
:
:
 
SpSch Sythen
SG Feldmark
spielfrei
28.03.2020SpSch Sythen
SpSch Raesfeld II
SSC Lembeck
:
:
 
SG Feldmark
SG Rhade
spielfrei
Setzliste - SG Feldmark
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Rasch, SarahD374.00374.00E
2.Rechmann, RalfD369.50369.50E
3.Baukholt, DirkD360.00360.00E
4.Ogermann, SaskiaD358.33358.33E
5.Hemmer, BerndD346.67346.67E
6.Reuter, JuttaD343.50343.50E
7.Eberwein, RalfD341.00341.00E
8.Steiner, MarieD340.67340.67E
9.Dückerhoff, LeaD339.00339.00E
10.Alfes, KarstenD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SG Rhade
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Frerick, RolfD378.20378.20E
2.Weiß, LisaD371.00371.00E
3.Elvermann, MeikeD369.50369.50E
4.Medding, DanielD369.40369.40E
5.Broders, ChristianeD368.00368.00E
6.Krampe, PaulD362.00362.00E
7.Olmer, SebastianD339.00339.00E
8.Frerick, FieteD322.33322.33E
9.Hülsbusch, JuliusD0.000.00E
10.Limberg, SophiaD0.000.00E
11.Loick, FlorianD0.000.00E
12.Schulte Huxel, ChristinD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Halke, AndreasD378.00378.00E
2.Stemmer, RonjaD375.60378.00BB1
378
3.Rickert, CarolinD374.33374.33E
4.Hidding, ChristophD373.00373.00BB1
373
5.Schröer, NadineD371.00371.00E
6.Stemmer, IljanaD361.00368.00BB1
368
7.Eimers, HelenaD367.00367.00E
8.Küppershaus, MariusD363.75363.75E
9.Henker, DanielD363.50363.50E
10.Seggewiß, LukasD357.00357.00E
11.Basten, MalteD356.00356.00E
12.Bahde, MelissaD365.50354.00BB1
354
13.Kilian, ChristianD364.67353.00BB1
353
14.Hidding, StefanD348.00348.00E
15.Berger, LeaD345.00345.00E
16.Uhrmeister, DieterD345.00345.00E
17.Eimers, HenrikD338.00338.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Himmelmann, FlorianD379.50379.50E
2.Deitermann, KimD373.33373.33E
3.Rabe, FrankD372.50372.50E
4.Bahr, MartinD372.17372.17E
5.Wanzke, Karl-HeinzD365.00365.00E
6.Schlüter, AnnegretD361.50361.50E
7.Mertmann, AlexanderD351.00351.00E
8.Lütkenhaus, RalfD347.50347.50E
9.Boeren, NicolasD319.00319.00E
10.Schneider, Tabea KatharinaD0.000.00E
11.Wanzke, AnneD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSC Lembeck e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Speikamp, SvenD359.25359.25E
2.Berger, MartinD356.17356.17E
3.Mast, BerndD355.75355.75E
4.Oendorf, JulianD352.00352.00E
5.Evers, DennisD338.75338.75E
6.Pasing, ThomasD330.67330.67E
7.Weßeling, JulianD330.00330.00E
8.Berger, MatthiasD280.25280.25E