Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Steinfurt - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.BSV Saerbeck-Dorf4813:76.553
2.SFr Emsdetten IV4413:76.976
3.SFr Emsdetten V348:23.629
4.VSS Neuenkirchen II327:85.450
5.VSS Neuenkirchen III425:156.011
6.SG Wilmsberg Borghorst404:115.346
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
27.10.2019
SG Wilmsberg Borghorst
SFr Emsdetten IV
VSS Neuenkirchen II
2 : 3
2 : 3
5 : 0
BSV Saerbeck-Dorf
SFr Emsdetten V
VSS Neuenkirchen III
24.11.2019
SG Wilmsberg Borghorst
BSV Saerbeck-Dorf
SFr Emsdetten V
0 : 5
3 : 2
5 : 0
SFr Emsdetten IV
VSS Neuenkirchen II
VSS Neuenkirchen III
22.12.2019
SFr Emsdetten V
VSS Neuenkirchen III
SFr Emsdetten IV
0 : 0
2 : 3
5 : 0
SG Wilmsberg Borghorst
BSV Saerbeck-Dorf
VSS Neuenkirchen II
26.01.2020
SG Wilmsberg Borghorst
BSV Saerbeck-Dorf
SFr Emsdetten V
2 : 3
4 : 1
:
VSS Neuenkirchen III
SFr Emsdetten IV
VSS Neuenkirchen II
23.02.2020VSS Neuenkirchen II
BSV Saerbeck-Dorf
VSS Neuenkirchen III
:
:
:
SG Wilmsberg Borghorst
SFr Emsdetten V
SFr Emsdetten IV
Setzliste - BSV Saerbeck-Dorf e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Bennemann, AndreasD382.60380.50EK1
384
K2
376
K3
383
K4
379
2.Stromberg, MathiasD378.00379.25EK1
372
K2
379
K3
378
K4
388
3.Welp, AnjaD367.20377.33EK1
378
K2
374
K4
380
4.Coersmeier, CorneliaD361.75358.00EK3
358
5.Berghaus, SabineD350.50350.50E
6.Heitkemper, StephanD342.25343.67EK1
349
K2
353
K4
329
7.Anders, KerstinD0.00331.00EK1
311
K2
343
K3
339
K4
8.Coersmeier, EmmaD330.00330.00E
Setzliste - SFr Emsdetten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Fischer, NikeD376.00385.00VV1
384
V2
382
V3
390
V4
383
V5
383
V6
387
V7
386
2.Tünte, IwanaD374.80384.50EV1
380
V2
389
3.Ottenjann, JolinaD383.00383.00E
4.Elsbecker, DieterD376.00382.33BB1
380
B3
381
B4
386
5.Wöste, NicoleD378.00382.20VV3
381
V4
381
V5
383
V6
380
V7
386
6.Alm, PatrickD379.33381.71VV1
379
V2
380
V3
382
V4
385
V5
383
V6
384
V7
379
7.Dieckmann, NicoleD380.33380.33E
8.Heitjans, ChristophD369.00380.00EB3
380
9.Döring, VivienD375.40379.50EK1
384
B5
375
10.Göcking, EdwinD378.33377.33BB2
382
B3
376
B5
374
11.Topp, HenningD380.00377.00EK1
375
K2
379
12.Schwarte, FrankD380.00376.00EB3
376
13.Dembsky, EvaD379.00375.75EK1
380
B2
376
B4
372
B5
375
14.van Wesel, AmelieD375.50375.50E
15.Berghus, Jan-NiklasD370.60374.57VV1
372
V2
381
V3
372
V4
376
V5
378
V6
371
V7
372
16.Sonneck, PaulD374.17373.83VV1
370
V2
376
V3
376
V4
371
V5
374
V7
376
17.Elting, MichelD371.43373.40BB1
373
B2
378
V6
366
B4
384
B5
366
18.Gorke, SinaD373.33373.33E
19.Güntmann, FelixD376.00373.25EB1
383
K2
371
K3
376
K4
363
20.Sandmann, MathisD353.00372.67EK1
368
K2
374
K3
376
21.Dembsky, MiaD350.00372.00EK2
372
22.Feld, Karl-HeinzD370.00372.00BB1
370
B2
376
B3
372
B4
371
B5
371
23.Janocha, DavidD370.67370.67E
24.Linde, Ann-KathrinD369.17369.17E
25.Bröring-Schöpper, BirgitD369.00369.00E
26.Rövemeier, AlissaD377.50368.00EB4
368
27.Güntmann, JuliusD363.80367.50EK1
369
K2
362
K3
367
K4
372
28.Bickel, LouisD352.25365.50EK1
361
K2
370
29.Zuidinga, EricD371.50365.50EK1
361
K3
370
30.Fischer, AndreD378.50365.50BB1
368
B2
363
31.Autermann, FerdinandD357.33364.00EK4
364
32.Beckschulte, MichaelD357.00364.00EK1
364
33.Esslage, MareikeD363.50363.50E
34.Pielage, KajaD344.67358.00EK2
358
35.Sahlmann, HannesD348.00357.25EK1
349
K2
352
K3
367
K4
361
36.Antemann, NilsD357.00357.00E
37.Schulze, BorisD353.00353.00E
38.Berkenbrock, GeorgD352.00352.00E
39.Pohlmann, JulianD368.00348.00EK1
337
K2
359
40.Loewen, OliverD333.00344.00EK2
344
41.Schlautmann, DanielD334.33334.33E
42.Bernd, AylinD323.00323.00E
Setzliste - SG Wilmsberg Borghorst
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Schiller, CorneliusD375.00369.00EK1
369
2.Werning, HeikeD368.33366.00EK1
366
K2
366
3.Nefigmann, DieterD363.67364.00EK1
363
K2
365
K4
364
4.Roß, MiriamD358.25358.00EK2
357
K4
359
5.Brunsmann, HeinrichD363.75356.33EK1
346
K2
361
K4
362
6.Borgmann, TimoD357.50345.00EK4
345
7.Meier, LukasD0.00341.00EK1
346
K2
337
K4
340
Setzliste - VSS Neuenkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Aleksandrova, Sabine KristaA376.00382.80BB1
381
B2
378
B3
376
B4
387
B5
392
2.Tebbe, NadineD371.60381.67EK3
385
B5
377
K4
383
3.Elfering, NadineD375.40376.50BB1
377
B2
377
B3
380
B4
372
4.Niemeyer, ElisabethD375.67374.20BB1
374
B2
366
B3
371
B4
379
B5
381
5.Thormann, ManuelD374.33373.00BB1
377
B2
375
B3
376
B4
368
B5
369
6.Braun, BenjaminD368.20370.25EK1
372
K2
366
K3
372
K4
371
7.Feldhoff, LukasD363.25368.00EK1
365
K2
369
K3
370
8.Bülter, KevinD373.75367.50BB1
373
B2
374
B3
354
B4
369
9.Alf, ChristianD364.33366.50EK1
366
K2
367
10.Rietmann, MarionD360.00364.50EK1
366
K2
363
11.Nieveler, MarcelD359.60361.25EK1
364
K2
358
K3
352
K4
371
12.Rietmann, SandraD355.60361.00EK1
363
K2
366
K3
354
13.Fischer, MalteD368.00359.00EB5
359
14.Rövemeier, NoelD357.50357.50E
15.Jansmann, JuliaD351.75356.75EK2
355
K3
354
K3
357
K4
361
16.Schürmann, MichaelD351.00351.00E
17.Jansmann, StefanD320.33340.80EK1
344
K2
336
K3
336
K3
351
K4
337
18.Jansmann, LauraD330.67339.00EK1
339
19.Rietmann, LudwigD342.80324.00EK1
313
K3
335