Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Minden/Herford - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSC Bruchmühlen II249:13.714
2.SV Stemmer248:23.543
3.SV Unterlübbe224:63.624
4.SGes Ennigloh202:83.587
5.SV Häverstädt II202:83.437
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
20.10.2019
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Häverstädt II
SV Unterlübbe
4 : 1
1 : 4
 
SGes Ennigloh
SV Stemmer
spielfrei
24.11.2019
SV Stemmer
SV Unterlübbe
SSC Bruchmühlen II
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
SGes Ennigloh
SV Häverstädt II
spielfrei
22.12.2019
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh
SV Stemmer
5 : 0
:
 
SV Unterlübbe
SV Häverstädt II
spielfrei
26.01.2020SV Häverstädt II
SV Unterlübbe
SGes Ennigloh
:
:
 
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Stemmer
spielfrei
01.03.2020SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh
SV Häverstädt II
:
:
 
SV Stemmer
SV Unterlübbe
spielfrei
Setzliste - SGes Ennigloh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Heitbreder, NicoleD375.75376.00KK1
377
K2
375
2.Kampschaefer, BerndD367.50371.50KK1
373
K2
370
3.Reifert, Florian PhilippD365.00362.00EK2
362
4.Zimmer, ManfredD359.00350.50KK1
359
K2
342
5.Gnettner, ValentinD341.50350.00KK1
350
6.Damm, DominikD353.00339.50KK1
345
K2
334
Setzliste - SSC Bruchmühlen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Schmidt, TimD377.50380.50KK1
377
K3
384
2.Schwarz, ManuelD377.75376.00KK1
373
K3
379
3.Winter, TimoD371.33371.50KK1
371
K3
372
4.Rüter, PascalD367.00371.00EK3
371
5.Pagalys, HansD353.67367.00KK1
362
K3
372
6.Schweppe, JürgenD354.25354.25E
7.Bartsch, BenjaminD0.00353.00KK1
353
8.Eversmann, SandraD0.000.00E
9.Kalika, AlexanderD0.000.00E
10.Schwarz, TristanD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Häverstädt
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Herrmann, LeaD376.25374.75EB1
379
B2
378
B3
372
B4
370
2.Koch, MatthiasD373.00373.00EB1
371
B2
374
B3
369
B4
378
3.Schamp, StevenD366.50372.67EB2
371
B3
380
B4
367
4.Kreft, SaschaD362.00371.00EB1
371
B2
370
B3
375
B4
368
5.Buchholz, Dominik-AndreD372.00367.25EB1
377
B2
361
B3
365
B4
366
6.Arnsmeier, StefanD371.33366.50KK1
361
K2
372
7.Hensel, FrankD351.80351.80E
8.Hensel, CarstenD340.75350.00KK1
348
K2
352
9.Viermann, MaikeD346.75343.00KK1
365
K2
321
10.Steinmetz, ManuelaD339.50339.50E
11.Koch, FriedhelmD344.25339.50KK1
342
K2
337
12.Hensel, AmyD357.25335.00EB1
335
13.Nobbe, TimD305.00319.50KK1
317
K2
322
14.Hensel, KatjaD309.00309.00E
Setzliste - SV Stemmer e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Meier, DennisD0.00376.00EK2
376
2.König, MelanieD374.00372.00KK1
364
K2
380
3.Krause, JenniferD351.00361.00KK1
359
K2
363
4.Meyer, CordD0.00354.50KK1
347
K2
362
5.Borcherding, Lars-EricD0.00336.50KK1
350
K2
323
6.Meisolle, DetlevD0.00319.00KK1
319
7.Krömer, LucasD0.000.00E
8.Röthemeier, CordD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Unterlübbe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Gebhardt, FabianD379.50369.50KK2
370
K3
369
2.Kaulbars, AxelD345.00365.50KK2
371
K3
360
3.Zelle, AndreasD366.50361.50KK2
360
K3
363
4.Vogelsang, GerdD355.50358.50KK2
357
K3
360
5.Golnik, SaschaD351.75357.00KK2
365
K3
349
6.Vogelsang, IngoD352.75352.75E
7.Bunge, MarcelD351.00351.00E
8.Vullriede, TorstenD340.00340.00E