Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Minden/Herford - 2020

Liga-Leiter: Birgit Borcherding
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSC Bruchmühlen II4819:17.432
2.SV Stemmer4410:107.082
3.SGes Ennigloh4410:106.841
4.SV Unterlübbe448:127.224
5.SV Häverstädt II403:176.801
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
20.10.2019
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Häverstädt II
SV Unterlübbe
4 : 1
1 : 4
 
SGes Ennigloh
SV Stemmer
spielfrei
24.11.2019
SV Stemmer
SV Unterlübbe
SSC Bruchmühlen II
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
SGes Ennigloh
SV Häverstädt II
spielfrei
22.12.2019
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh
SV Stemmer
5 : 0
4 : 1
 
SV Unterlübbe
SV Häverstädt II
spielfrei
26.01.2020
SV Häverstädt II
SV Unterlübbe
SGes Ennigloh
0 : 5
3 : 2
 
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Stemmer
spielfrei
01.03.2020
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh
SV Häverstädt II
5 : 0
4 : 1
 
SV Stemmer
SV Unterlübbe
spielfrei
Setzliste - SGes Ennigloh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Heitbreder, NicoleD375.75379.25KK1
377
K2
375
K3
382
K5
383
2.Kampschaefer, BerndD367.50370.00KK1
373
K2
370
K5
367
3.Reifert, Florian PhilippD365.00362.67EK2
362
K3
358
K5
368
4.Zimmer, ManfredD359.00352.25KK1
359
K2
342
K3
354
K5
354
5.Gnettner, ValentinD341.50351.50KK1
350
K5
353
6.Damm, DominikD353.00338.00KK1
345
K2
334
K3
335
Setzliste - SSC Bruchmühlen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Schmidt, TimD377.50380.75KK1
377
K3
384
K4
383
K5
379
2.Schwarz, TristanD0.00379.00EK5
379
3.Schwarz, ManuelD377.75377.00KK1
373
K3
379
K4
378
K5
378
4.Winter, TimoD371.33371.75KK1
371
K3
372
K4
374
K5
370
5.Rüter, PascalD367.00371.00EK3
371
6.Pagalys, HansD353.67364.25KK1
362
K3
372
K4
363
K5
360
7.Schweppe, JürgenD354.25354.00EK4
354
8.Bartsch, BenjaminD0.00353.00KK1
353
9.Eversmann, SandraD0.000.00E
10.Kalika, AlexanderD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Häverstädt
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Herrmann, LeaD376.25375.71EB1
379
B2
378
B3
372
B4
370
B5
378
B6
375
B7
378
2.Schamp, StevenD366.50375.17EB2
371
B3
380
B4
367
B5
380
B6
377
B7
376
3.Koch, MatthiasD373.00373.43EB1
371
B2
374
B3
369
B4
378
B5
369
B6
377
B7
376
4.Kreft, SaschaD362.00368.86EB1
371
B2
370
B3
375
B4
368
B5
365
B6
361
B7
372
5.Buchholz, Dominik-AndreD372.00367.33EB1
377
B2
361
B3
365
B4
366
B6
368
B7
367
6.Arnsmeier, StefanD371.33366.00KK1
361
K2
372
K3
360
K4
371
7.Hensel, FrankD351.80355.33EK3
354
B5
353
K4
359
8.Hensel, CarstenD340.75350.67KK1
348
K2
352
K3
352
9.Viermann, MaikeD346.75347.00KK1
365
K2
321
K4
355
10.Steinmetz, ManuelaD339.50339.50E
11.Koch, FriedhelmD344.25339.50KK1
342
K2
337
12.Hensel, AmyD357.25335.00EB1
335
13.Nobbe, TimD305.00320.00KK1
317
K2
322
K3
305
K4
336
14.Hensel, KatjaD309.00286.00EK3
244
K4
328
Setzliste - SV Stemmer e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.König, MelanieD374.00372.00KK1
364
K2
380
K4
372
2.Meier, DennisD0.00369.00EK2
376
K4
366
K5
365
3.Krause, JenniferD351.00363.75KK1
359
K2
363
K4
375
K5
358
4.Meyer, CordD0.00353.50KK1
347
K2
362
K4
348
K5
357
5.Borcherding, Lars-EricD0.00334.50KK1
350
K2
323
K4
329
K5
336
6.Meisolle, DetlevD0.00326.00KK1
319
K5
333
7.Krömer, LucasD0.000.00E
8.Röthemeier, CordD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Unterlübbe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Gebhardt, FabianD379.50371.25KK2
370
K3
369
K4
369
K5
377
2.Zelle, AndreasD366.50364.00KK2
360
K3
363
K4
368
K5
365
3.Golnik, SaschaD351.75358.75KK2
365
K3
349
K4
366
K5
355
4.Vogelsang, GerdD355.50356.75KK2
357
K3
360
K4
367
K5
343
5.Kaulbars, AxelD345.00355.25KK2
371
K3
360
K4
344
K5
346
6.Vogelsang, IngoD352.75352.75E
7.Bunge, MarcelD351.00351.00E
8.Vullriede, TorstenD340.00340.00E