Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Minden/Herford - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Stemmer124:11.739
2.SV Häverstädt II101:41.733
3.SSC Bruchmühlen II0: 
4.SGes Ennigloh0: 
5.SV Unterlübbe0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
20.10.2019
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Häverstädt II
SV Unterlübbe
:
1 : 4
 
SGes Ennigloh
SV Stemmer
spielfrei
24.11.2019SV Stemmer
SV Unterlübbe
SSC Bruchmühlen II
:
:
 
SGes Ennigloh
SV Häverstädt II
spielfrei
22.12.2019SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh
SV Stemmer
:
:
 
SV Unterlübbe
SV Häverstädt II
spielfrei
26.01.2020SV Häverstädt II
SV Unterlübbe
SGes Ennigloh
:
:
 
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Stemmer
spielfrei
01.03.2020SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh
SV Häverstädt II
:
:
 
SV Stemmer
SV Unterlübbe
spielfrei
Setzliste - SGes Ennigloh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Heitbreder, NicoleD375.75375.75E
2.Kampschaefer, BerndD367.50367.50E
3.Reifert, Florian PhilippD365.00365.00E
4.Zimmer, ManfredD359.00359.00E
5.Damm, DominikD353.00353.00E
6.Gnettner, ValentinD341.50341.50E
Setzliste - SSC Bruchmühlen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Schwarz, ManuelD377.75377.75E
2.Schmidt, TimD377.50377.50E
3.Winter, TimoD371.33371.33E
4.Rüter, PascalD367.00367.00E
5.Schweppe, JürgenD354.25354.25E
6.Pagalys, HansD353.67353.67E
7.Bartsch, BenjaminD0.000.00E
8.Eversmann, SandraD0.000.00E
9.Kalika, AlexanderD0.000.00E
10.Schwarz, TristanD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Häverstädt
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Herrmann, LeaD376.25379.00EB1
379
2.Buchholz, Dominik-AndreD372.00377.00EB1
377
3.Koch, MatthiasD373.00371.00EB1
371
4.Kreft, SaschaD362.00371.00EB1
371
5.Schamp, StevenD366.50366.50E
6.Viermann, MaikeD346.75365.00EK1
365
7.Arnsmeier, StefanD371.33361.00EK1
361
8.Hensel, FrankD351.80351.80E
9.Hensel, CarstenD340.75348.00EK1
348
10.Koch, FriedhelmD344.25342.00EK1
342
11.Steinmetz, ManuelaD339.50339.50E
12.Hensel, AmyD357.25335.00EB1
335
13.Nobbe, TimD305.00317.00EK1
317
14.Hensel, KatjaD309.00309.00E
Setzliste - SV Stemmer e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.König, MelanieD374.00364.00EK1
364
2.Krause, JenniferD351.00359.00EK1
359
3.Borcherding, Lars-EricD0.00350.00EK1
350
4.Meyer, CordD0.00347.00EK1
347
5.Meisolle, DetlevD0.00319.00EK1
319
6.Krömer, LucasD0.000.00E
7.Meier, DennisD0.000.00E
8.Röthemeier, CordD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Unterlübbe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Gebhardt, FabianD379.50379.50E
2.Zelle, AndreasD366.50366.50E
3.Vogelsang, GerdD355.50355.50E
4.Vogelsang, IngoD352.75352.75E
5.Golnik, SaschaD351.75351.75E
6.Bunge, MarcelD351.00351.00E
7.Kaulbars, AxelD345.00345.00E
8.Vullriede, TorstenD340.00340.00E