Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Beckum - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.TSV 95 Ostenfelde I4614:67.189
2.Visier 59 Ennigerloh II4611:97.218
3.SG Neubeckum I405:156.589
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
27.10.2019
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
3 : 2
 
SG Neubeckum I
spielfrei
24.11.2019
SG Neubeckum I
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
1 : 4
 
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
spielfrei
22.12.2019
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
SG Neubeckum I
5 : 0
 
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
spielfrei
26.01.2020
SG Neubeckum I
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
0 : 5
 
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
spielfrei
16.02.2020
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
3 : 2
 
SG Neubeckum I
spielfrei
08.03.2020
Visier 59 Ennigerloh II
SG Neubeckum I
3 : 2
 
TSV 95 Ostenfelde I
spielfrei
Setzliste - SGes Neubeckum e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Schwertmann, DanielD364.80365.00EK1
361
K2
364
K4
372
K5
363
2.Berkemeier, ChelseaD365.40362.33EK1
358
K4
360
K5
369
3.Pforth, JasminD354.00354.00E
4.Drews, VolkerD341.25350.00EK1
349
K2
351
K4
K5
350
5.Dück, JuliaD0.00342.50EK1
337
K2
343
K4
351
K5
339
6.Berkemeier, TylerD0.00342.00EK2
340
K5
344
7.Hahues, AndreD277.00318.00EK1
318
8.Raffelt, JannikD0.00310.00EK2
319
K4
301
Setzliste - SpSch Visier 59 Ennigerloh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Weissenfeld, KatharinaD382.40381.20BB1
381
B2
383
B3
380
B4
380
B5
382
2.Große, MariaD377.00377.00E
3.Horstmann, PeterD0.00376.67EK1
381
K3
373
B4
379
K4
378
B5
369
K6
380
4.Prahl, DanielD378.00376.20BB1
378
B2
380
B3
375
B4
378
B5
370
5.Combrink, ThomasD370.80375.25EK1
376
K3
371
K4
379
K6
375
6.Kraft, KatharinaD373.30373.30E
7.Strake, HeinzD374.40369.80BB1
378
B2
366
B3
372
B4
360
B5
373
8.Aufderheide, MaikeD371.80369.25BB1
379
B2
368
B3
362
B4
368
9.Krift, BettinaD370.00369.00EK4
369
B5
368
K6
370
10.Hötte, MatthiasD369.75368.00BB1
368
B2
0
B3
368
11.Hirte, EdwinD362.00362.00E
12.Herpolsheimer, NeeleD0.00362.00EK1
362
13.Haverich, MartinD366.50359.67EK3
363
K4
357
K6
359
14.Lammers, MartinD354.80353.00EK1
351
K3
355
15.Schräder, UdoD329.25334.00EK1
330
K4
324
K6
348
16.Aufderheide, AndreasD320.00320.00E
17.Gasche, WolfgangD301.00317.00EK3
317
18.Heinz, RobertD0.000.00E
Setzliste - TSV Ostenfelde e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Boehm, ChristianD379.60379.25EK2
377
K3
385
K5
384
K6
371
2.Hillmann, LutzD378.00378.00EK3
380
K5
373
K6
381
3.Flaßkamp, EvaD363.67373.50EK3
374
K6
373
4.Schoppmann, UlrichD362.50358.67EK2
358
K3
366
K5
352
5.Kalthöner, HeinzD353.50349.00EK2
349
6.Seipelt, OlafD336.67340.00EK2
330
K3
349
K5
331
K6
350
7.Ellebracht, LudgerD344.75335.33EK2
335
K5
338
K6
333
8.Flaßkamp, BernhardD307.00307.00E