Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Hamm/Unna-Kamen - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SGes Hamm 4246:43.611
2.SG Overberge125:01.421
3.SV Methler102:31.783
4.SpSch Bockum102:31.778
5.SV Frohsinn 07 Werne 100:51.340
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
Termin 1
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SGes Hamm 4
SpSch Bockum
0 : 5
3 : 2
 
SG Overberge
SV Methler
spielfrei
Termin 2
SV Methler
SpSch Bockum
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
:
2 : 3
 
SG Overberge
SGes Hamm 4
spielfrei
Termin 3SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SG Overberge
SV Methler
:
:
 
SpSch Bockum
SGes Hamm 4
spielfrei
Termin 4SGes Hamm 4
SpSch Bockum
SG Overberge
:
:
 
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SV Methler
spielfrei
Termin 5SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SG Overberge
SGes Hamm 4
:
:
 
SV Methler
SpSch Bockum
spielfrei
Setzliste - SG Overberge e. V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Thiedig, WolfgangD366.60374.00EK1
374
2.Böinghoff, HeinzD363.00363.00EK1
363
3.Gontz, JörgD362.75362.75E
4.Neugebauer, ThorstenD361.00361.00E
5.Meyer, DietmarD355.50348.00EK1
348
6.Stermula, MichelleD344.25344.25EK1
7.Rüther, ChristianD345.50336.00EK1
336
Setzliste - SGes Hamm e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Effertz, PhilippD389.00389.00E
2.Huffelmann, MoritzD388.00388.00E
3.Furmanek, RikeD390.29388.00WW1
391
W2
391
W5
389
W6
381
4.Thiedig, ChristophD381.67386.00EW1
383
B3
389
5.Fischer, AnnaD384.75384.75E
6.Brodda, JanD384.80381.83WW1
386
W2
385
W3
375
W4
384
W5
376
W6
385
7.Kurek, JanaD378.33381.50WW3
377
W4
386
8.Biehn, DominikD379.00379.00BB1
375
B3
378
W5
383
W6
380
9.Rennert, JörgD375.67376.00WW1
369
W2
372
W3
376
W4
383
W5
379
W6
377
10.Smout, CameronD378.86375.17WW1
370
W2
377
W3
375
W4
382
W5
376
W6
371
11.Bert, FelixD372.17375.00BB1
375
12.Heidisch, MandyD355.33373.25BW2
369
B1
371
B2
380
B3
373
13.Bußmann, SabrinaD374.00371.00BB1
371
B2
365
B3
377
14.Schweda, NiklasD368.14368.60EK1
372
W3
363
W4
376
B2
374
B3
358
15.Stettner, MichaelD0.00367.50EK1
367
K2
368
16.Grote, Daniel-JoshuaD368.43366.50BB1
362
B2
371
17.Kravanja, LennartD0.00365.50EK1
366
K2
365
18.Kulke, KristinD366.20363.00EB2
366
K2
360
19.Gräwe, JaninaD362.50355.50EK1
353
K2
358
20.Mell, ManfredD355.60354.00EK1
354
21.Jendrzejewski, RudolfD344.00348.00EK2
348
22.Kilger, HorstD345.25345.25E
23.Kichtan, AngelaD321.00321.00E
24.Goman, DanielD0.000.00E
25.Nattkemper, FlorianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Bockum 1954/68e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Ickemeyer, ThomasD369.00372.00EK2
372
2.Schweins, DanielD349.40364.00EK2
364
3.Schweins, GregorD363.60355.00EK2
355
4.Amelong, BerndD361.00348.00EK2
348
5.Schweins, AlexanderD345.50345.50E
6.Busch, ChristophD336.75339.00EK2
339
7.Palm, Danny-LeroyD332.00332.00E
Setzliste - SV Frohsinn 07 Werne e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Hüttemann, MarioD367.50366.00EK1
366
2.Mersch, MichaelD362.60362.60E
3.Kaufmann, FlorianD355.50355.50E
4.Schmidt, WolfgangD333.80347.00EK1
347
5.Rieger, LarsD346.50330.00EK1
330
6.Pollak, DirkD312.00297.00EK1
297
7.Hohenstein, AndreD289.00289.00E
Setzliste - SV Methler e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Hundertmark, FranziskaD0.00365.00EK1
365
2.Entz, MartinaD357.50363.00EK1
363
3.Geßner, ManuelD370.80361.00EK1
361
4.Wagner, Svea-MarieD353.33359.00EK1
359
5.Kreis, MarcoD349.20349.20E
6.Uhlmann, LouisaD344.80344.80E
7.Freitag, NilsD0.00335.00EK1
335