Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG -Auflage- Steinfurt - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SF Borghorst I124:11.152
2.SF Borghorst II101:41.090
3.VSB Steinfurt II0: 
4.SFr Emsdetten IV0: 
5.SSF Greven III0: 
6.VSS Neuenkirchen II0: 
7.SFr Emsdetten V0: 
8.SFr Emsdetten III0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
15.03.2020
VSB Steinfurt II
SSF Greven III
SF Borghorst I
SFr Emsdetten V
:
:
4 : 1
:
SFr Emsdetten IV
VSS Neuenkirchen II
SF Borghorst II
SFr Emsdetten III
05.04.2020SFr Emsdetten IV
VSS Neuenkirchen II
SF Borghorst II
SFr Emsdetten III
:
:
:
:
SSF Greven III
SF Borghorst I
SFr Emsdetten V
VSB Steinfurt II
26.04.2020SSF Greven III
SF Borghorst I
SFr Emsdetten V
VSB Steinfurt II
:
:
:
:
SF Borghorst II
SFr Emsdetten III
SFr Emsdetten IV
VSS Neuenkirchen II
10.05.2020SF Borghorst II
SFr Emsdetten III
SFr Emsdetten IV
VSS Neuenkirchen II
:
:
:
:
VSB Steinfurt II
SSF Greven III
SF Borghorst I
SFr Emsdetten V
24.05.2020VSB Steinfurt II
SFr Emsdetten IV
SSF Greven III
SF Borghorst II
:
:
:
:
SFr Emsdetten V
VSS Neuenkirchen II
SF Borghorst I
SFr Emsdetten III
14.06.2020VSB Steinfurt II
SFr Emsdetten III
VSS Neuenkirchen II
SFr Emsdetten V
:
:
:
:
SSF Greven III
SFr Emsdetten IV
SF Borghorst II
SF Borghorst I
28.06.2020SF Borghorst I
SF Borghorst II
SFr Emsdetten V
SFr Emsdetten III
:
:
:
:
VSB Steinfurt II
SFr Emsdetten IV
SSF Greven III
VSS Neuenkirchen II
Setzliste - SF Borghorst e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Kling, AnnaD0.00293.00EK1
293
2.Heitmann, ChristianD288.00292.00EK1
292
3.Tasler, DanielD0.00286.00EK1
286
4.Herdering, MarioD0.00285.00EK1
285
5.Rott, AngelikaD280.60282.00EK1
282
6.Hohenlöchter, WernerD280.75280.75E
7.Herdering, JosefD260.75278.00EK1
278
8.Mäiß, HenryD0.00271.00EK1
271
9.Rott, AndreasD0.00255.00EK1
255
10.Buttkus, PatrickD0.000.00E
11.Kling, AndreasD0.000.00EK1
Setzliste - SFr Emsdetten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Elsbecker, DieterD299.40299.40E
2.Göcking, EdwinD299.00299.00E
3.Günner, AndreasD299.00299.00E
4.Lodde, MarkusD298.67298.67E
5.Schulze, OtmarD298.50298.50E
6.Saße-Middelhoff, AngelikaD298.33298.33E
7.de Bolster, JanD298.25298.25E
8.Borgmann, DetlefD298.14298.14E
9.Elfering, FrankD298.12298.12E
10.Elsbecker, AngelikaD298.00298.00E
11.Feld, Karl-HeinzD298.00298.00E
12.Klumpp, ReinhardD297.80297.80E
13.Müllmann, PaulD297.80297.80E
14.Wissing, NorbertD297.80297.80E
15.Niehues, AndreaD297.40297.40E
16.Spielbrink, BernhardD297.33297.33E
17.Beicke, GeorgD297.25297.25E
18.Maler, HelmutD297.20297.20E
19.Güntmann, MariaD296.67296.67E
20.Gerlach, WolfgangD296.50296.50E
21.Possemeyer, MartinD296.29296.29E
22.Reeh, MichaelD295.33295.33E
23.Moß, GüntherD295.00295.00E
24.Eckstein, DietmarD294.80294.80E
25.Bünker, JürgenD294.33294.33E
26.Brüning, Franz-JosefD294.00294.00E
27.Austrup, ElfriedeD293.83293.83E
28.Antemann, RoswitaD293.75293.75E
29.Heitkemper, MechthildD293.33293.33E
30.Maler, ElisabethD293.33293.33E
31.Hüls, JosefD292.50292.50E
32.Nitkowski, EdmundD292.50292.50E
33.Hullermann, JeanD292.33292.33E
34.Schwarte, RudolfD291.00291.00E
35.Schmidt, WernerD290.80290.80E
36.Reeh, NicolD288.67288.67E
37.Rengers, MatthiasD288.50288.50E
38.Alm, DieterD287.00287.00E
39.Böyng, AxelD282.00282.00E
40.Heitkemper, AlfredD0.000.00E
41.Mink, ManfredD0.000.00E
42.Plogmann, TimD0.000.00E
43.Rossodivita, TizianoD0.000.00E
44.Scheipermeier, WernerD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSF Greven e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Howest, SaschaD298.80298.80E
2.Keller, JanD298.40298.40E
3.Artmeier, HerbertD297.00297.00E
4.Bernsjann, RalfD296.60296.60E
5.Artmeier, EgonD296.40296.40E
6.Wellermann, ChristianD296.00296.00E
7.Maitland, FraukeD295.71295.71E
8.Borowski, ChristophD295.33295.33E
9.Berning, HeinzD294.67294.67E
10.Berning, HelgaD294.00294.00E
11.Doepker-Genzel, DanielaD292.60292.60E
12.Hermes, MonikaD292.00292.00E
13.Tünte, AxelD291.75291.75E
14.Wiesmann, HildegardD291.29291.29E
15.Döpker, AndreasD290.33290.33E
16.Borowski, ClaudiaD290.00290.00E
17.Schmalenberg, WolfgangD290.00290.00E
18.Busjan, DieterD288.67288.67E
19.Bone, JosefD278.33278.33E
20.Keller, ThorstenD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSB Steinfurt e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Brunsmann, HeinrichD297.40297.40E
2.Langenhorst, UweD296.71296.71E
3.Rempel, WaldemarD295.25295.25E
4.Schlieckmann, BernhardD294.00294.00E
5.Altena, JürgenD293.80293.80E
6.Ascheberg, ChristianeD293.57293.57E
7.Behrendt, JörgD292.00292.00E
8.Werning, HeikeD291.50291.50E
9.Stegemann, BernhardD291.00291.00E
10.Wilmer, HeinrichD290.00290.00E
11.Runde, MarthaD289.50289.50E
12.Lünnemann, SusanneD289.00289.00E
13.Overesch, HeinzD286.50286.50E
14.Ackermann, ReneD0.000.00E
15.Rott, AlfredD0.000.00E
16.Schlieckmann, MarkusD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSS Neuenkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Focke, JörgD295.60295.60E
2.Kohl, MichaelD295.60295.60E
3.Kiewe, RobertD295.00295.00E
4.Hoffmann, HaraldD293.86293.86E
5.Hater, HeinzD293.57293.57E
6.Dierker, MarioD293.00293.00E
7.Gehling, JürgenD290.80290.80E
8.Dierker, JoergD290.00290.00E
9.Eichner, DieterD289.80289.80E
10.Jürgens, TheoD289.25289.25E
11.Engbers, AlfredD289.00289.00E
12.Bollen, KarlD287.00287.00E
13.Wessels, JosefD282.00282.00E
14.Nölleke, RalfD275.00275.00E
15.Pappert, Ernst-DieterD275.00275.00E
16.Kemper, WilliD274.20274.20E
17.Kolthoff, HermannD0.000.00E