Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LP - Soest-Lippstadt - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Deiringsen51019:68.206
2.SSV Bad Westernkotten 36618:129.524
3.KKSV Geseke5410:157.605
4.SSC Werl628:228.803
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
20.10.2019
SSV Bad Westernkotten 3
SSC Werl
2 : 3
4 : 1
SV Deiringsen
KKSV Geseke
17.11.2019
SV Deiringsen
KKSV Geseke
4 : 1
3 : 2
SSC Werl
SSV Bad Westernkotten 3
15.12.2019
KKSV Geseke
SSC Werl
1 : 4
1 : 4
SV Deiringsen
SSV Bad Westernkotten 3
12.01.2020
SV Deiringsen
KKSV Geseke
3 : 2
4 : 1
SSV Bad Westernkotten 3
SSC Werl
09.02.2020
SSC Werl
SSV Bad Westernkotten 3
0 : 5
4 : 1
SV Deiringsen
KKSV Geseke
08.03.2020
SV Deiringsen
SSV Bad Westernkotten 3
:
4 : 1
KKSV Geseke
SSC Werl
Setzliste - KKSV Geseke e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Gockel, AlexanderD353.20357.67BB1
360
B2
354
B3
358
B5
365
B6
353
B7
356
2.Holthöfer, EckhardD341.50351.00EK3
352
K5
350
3.Leising, Elias NikolaiD0.00346.00EB3
346
4.Helle, BertholdD345.00345.00E
5.Olschewski, FrankD354.67344.33BB1
342
B2
338
B3
354
B5
348
B6
345
B7
339
6.Böke, JonathanD0.00343.33EK1
330
K2
351
K4
349
7.Helle, CarstenD343.00343.00E
8.Brock, Franz-DieterD347.67341.00BB1
342
B2
333
B3
345
B5
341
B6
338
B7
347
9.Blanz, WolfgangD353.17341.00BB1
336
B2
366
B3
348
B5
344
B6
316
B7
336
10.Heinrichsmeier, LeoD347.67340.33EK2
343
B7
333
K5
345
11.Müller, HolgerD337.00337.00E
12.Schulte, DanielD344.00334.25BB1
345
B2
339
B5
329
B6
324
13.Heilkenbrinker, MaxD0.00326.20EK1
311
K2
297
K3
350
K4
343
K5
330
14.Wunderlich, FredericD0.00322.00EK3
326
K4
318
15.Kayser, JustusD0.00302.20EK1
298
K2
259
K3
321
K4
309
K5
324
16.Heilkenbrinker, AndreasD0.00290.00EK3
290
17.Lenze, Angelina MarieD0.00287.33EK1
317
K2
270
K5
275
18.Wolf, NataliaD286.00286.00E
19.Classen, NilsD0.00247.00EK1
247
Setzliste - SSC Werl e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Meier, JohannesD347.67353.17BB1
342
B2
360
B3
351
B4
345
B5
362
B7
359
2.Herrmann, MartinD352.50352.33BB1
347
B2
353
B3
361
B4
353
B5
350
B7
350
3.Gedük, CihanD339.00348.75EB3
351
B4
357
B5
334
B7
353
4.Elwert, DennisD347.50347.40BB1
334
B2
349
B3
351
B4
352
B5
351
5.Richter, BerndD340.83339.50EK1
335
K2
343
K3
341
K6
339
6.Wittenbrink, LotharD332.50334.25BB1
344
B2
320
B3
338
B4
335
7.Tölle, LukasD328.33329.75EK3
322
B5
323
B7
333
K5
341
8.Wittenborn, TobiasD0.00328.60EK1
319
K2
317
K3
332
K4
341
K5
334
9.Theriakis, StergiosD0.00328.33BB1
323
B2
324
B7
338
10.Vlantimirov, VasileiosD0.00326.00EK1
326
11.Wirl, TimD319.50319.50E
12.Spedowski, SvenD0.00304.83EK1
297
K2
307
K3
292
K4
318
K5
332
K6
283
13.Wittenbrink, CarmenD302.33301.75EK2
270
K4
306
K5
331
K6
300
14.Pech, GünterD301.00301.00E
15.Gampert, MarkusD308.75299.00EK2
0
K6
299
16.Wolf, AlexanderD0.00295.60EK1
284
K3
274
K4
318
K5
308
K6
294
17.Chakroun, MohammedD0.000.00E
18.Korte, Maximilian TheodorD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Bad Westernkotten
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Rudi, AndreyD366.00368.43WW1
375
W2
368
W3
366
W4
366
W5
369
W6
368
W7
367
2.Neise, KlausD359.25366.43WW1
369
W2
371
W3
366
W4
354
W5
364
W6
370
W7
371
3.Hunz, MariaD358.00363.00WW1
355
W2
361
W3
365
W4
369
W5
364
W6
364
W7
363
4.Düsing, VanessaD363.83362.25WW1
359
W2
359
W3
364
W4
367
5.Rath, FlorianD361.75361.75E
6.van Slooten, NellieA357.67354.00WW1
357
W2
354
W3
352
W4
352
W5
354
W6
356
W7
353
7.Schäfer, AlexanderD353.00353.00E
8.Düsing, SabrinaD351.00351.00E
9.Schmitz, MichaelD349.00347.25EK2
344
W5
343
W6
352
W7
350
10.Rath, EgbertD344.00344.00E
11.Linnebur, TobiasD307.00343.20EK1
339
K2
341
K3
333
K4
345
K5
358
12.Ruhmann, UweD349.00342.00EK5
328
K6
356
13.Hilleke, MatthiasD343.00340.25EK1
334
K3
353
K4
338
K6
336
14.Dirkwinkel, ChristianD338.00336.17EK1
336
K2
323
K3
340
K4
332
K5
339
K6
347
15.Dirkwinkel, LuisD308.00317.33EK1
320
K2
289
K3
322
K4
331
K5
325
K6
317
16.Bünker, NicoleD309.00309.00E
17.Gilhespy, NickolasD291.00299.60EK2
253
K3
322
K4
274
K5
331
K6
318
18.Scheidler, TimonD295.00295.00E
19.Brauner, BerndD263.00263.00E
Setzliste - SV Deiringsen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Klützing, IngoD354.00354.00E
2.Herzog, AndreasD337.00351.20EK1
346
K2
359
K3
361
K4
335
K5
355
3.Müller, RitaD344.67346.25EK2
352
K3
345
K4
344
K5
344
4.Jagener, JörgD336.25344.00EK2
352
K3
343
K4
345
K5
336
5.Rinsche, GuidoD326.33338.00EK1
360
K2
334
K4
334
K5
324
6.Oberste-Schemmann, MarkusD341.50337.33EK1
334
K2
345
K3
333
7.Kampschulze, RolfD330.40331.25EK1
324
K3
333
K4
329
K5
339