Springe zum Inhalt

Verbandsliga LG - Gr. B - 2020

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Kamen II246:43.837
2.DSC Wanne-Eickel246:43.769
3.SV Lennetal II227:33.749
4.SSV Südkirchen226:43.814
5.KuS Kreuztal224:63.758
6.SV Brauersdorf223:73.673
7.SV Berghausen204:63.780
8.BSV Oberwiese204:63.734
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
13.10.2019
SV Lennetal II
DSC Wanne-Eickel
SV Berghausen
SV Kamen II
5 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 3
3 : 2
SV Brauersdorf
BSV Oberwiese
KuS Kreuztal
SSV Südkirchen
13.10.2019
SV Brauersdorf
SV Lennetal II
KuS Kreuztal
SV Berghausen
3 : 2
2 : 3
1 : 4
2 : 3
BSV Oberwiese
DSC Wanne-Eickel
SSV Südkirchen
SV Kamen II
10.11.2019KuS Kreuztal
SV Lennetal II
SV Kamen II
SSV Südkirchen
:
:
:
:
SV Brauersdorf
SV Berghausen
DSC Wanne-Eickel
BSV Oberwiese
10.11.2019SV Brauersdorf
KuS Kreuztal
DSC Wanne-Eickel
SV Kamen II
:
:
:
:
SV Berghausen
SV Lennetal II
SSV Südkirchen
BSV Oberwiese
08.12.2019DSC Wanne-Eickel
KuS Kreuztal
SSV Südkirchen
SV Lennetal II
:
:
:
:
SV Berghausen
BSV Oberwiese
SV Brauersdorf
SV Kamen II
08.12.2019SV Berghausen
DSC Wanne-Eickel
SV Brauersdorf
SSV Südkirchen
:
:
:
:
BSV Oberwiese
KuS Kreuztal
SV Kamen II
SV Lennetal II
12.01.2020SV Brauersdorf
SV Berghausen
BSV Oberwiese
KuS Kreuztal
:
:
:
:
DSC Wanne-Eickel
SSV Südkirchen
SV Lennetal II
SV Kamen II
Setzliste - BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Westhoff, PaulD388.38381.50VV1
386
V2
377
2.Westhoff, ChristianeD375.50375.50E
3.Hemmerde jun., TheoD374.00374.00E
4.Benterbusch, BastianD375.86372.50VV1
370
V2
375
5.Landvoigt, AndreD376.38372.00VV1
370
V2
374
6.Westhoff, SandraD376.33371.50VV1
368
V2
375
7.Sandhofe, FrankD370.25370.00BB1
370
8.List, MichaelD372.00369.50VV1
365
V2
374
9.Sandhofe, KarstenD363.50366.00BB1
366
10.Reinholz, SebastianD362.33362.33E
11.Jankowski, JonasD360.67356.00BB1
356
12.Westhoff, BärbelD312.00349.00BB1
349
13.Sandhofe, RalfD345.50345.50E
14.Breimann, Lukas EmanuelD335.00335.00E
15.Berse, KatharinaD322.00322.00E
16.Nolte, NeleD327.50318.00BB1
318
17.Schwerdt, AlexanderD0.000.00E
Setzliste - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Söthe, RolfD387.25390.00VV1
390
V2
390
2.Gerlach, SandraD386.00386.00E
3.Linn, UweD379.50379.00VV1
382
V2
376
4.Haarmann, RalfD373.00374.50VV1
369
V2
380
5.Jeskulke, JürgenD377.00371.50VV1
366
V2
377
6.Krollmann, HorstD362.57371.00BB1
371
7.Strauss, ChristophD379.00369.50VV1
364
V2
375
8.Möldermann, NorbertD369.00369.00E
9.Thutwol, AxelD360.17368.00BB1
368
10.Gerlach, OliverD371.00365.00BB1
365
11.Harbsmeyer, BerndD362.00362.00E
12.Jeskulke, Hans-PeterD363.17362.00BB1
362
13.Wieczorek, JohannesD355.80361.00BB1
361
14.Broschinski, BerndD350.50350.50E
15.Druschel, FrankD345.50345.50E
16.Kurella, KarlD319.50319.50E
17.Koch, EugenD319.00319.00E
Setzliste - KUS Kreuztal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Hoss, CorinnaD383.75383.00VV1
379
V2
387
2.Heitze, UlrikeD380.60381.00EV1
384
V2
378
3.Fischbach, SelinaD377.50377.50V
4.Viereck, AlenaD379.75374.50VV1
379
V2
370
5.Pfeifer, WolfgangD380.38372.00VV1
368
V2
376
6.Krömpel, HeikeD372.00372.00E
7.Krömpel, HaraldD371.50371.50E
8.Hicking, HjördisD375.75368.50VV1
376
V2
361
9.Trapp, ChristophD367.50367.50E
10.Fischer, Sven-HendrikD366.83366.83E
11.Krömpel, DitmarD366.71366.71E
12.Reuber, StefanD365.83365.83E
13.Lube, JasmineD365.00365.00E
14.Schneider, BerndD364.40364.40E
15.Lücking, MelinaD358.57358.57E
16.Wetter, RogerD358.57358.57E
17.Seifert, JulianD351.50351.50E
18.Viereck, LukasD344.50344.50E
19.Hoffmann, FelixD337.00337.00E
Setzliste - SSV Südkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Middrup, ChristinaD392.20392.20E
2.Korthoef, GuusD386.00388.50VV1
385
V2
392
3.Glahn, JessicaD378.50387.00VV1
390
V2
384
4.Klitzsch, Alexander ManfredD381.75384.00VV1
385
V2
383
5.Mariß, PetraD376.00376.00E
6.Vogt, UrsulaD374.00375.00EV1
376
V2
374
7.Dekker, JanD374.25374.25V
8.Koers, StefanD373.50372.50VV1
369
V2
376
9.Wiersma, MarianneD371.00371.00E
10.Vogt, TabeaD369.86369.86E
11.Korte, Maximilian TheodorD367.60367.60E
12.Kurkan, SabrinaD365.00365.00E
13.Zumholz, TobiasD363.67363.67E
14.Gentek, GuidoD361.00361.00E
15.Kussel, BertoldD360.00360.00E
16.Erdmann, ChristophD359.25359.25E
17.Middrup, HelmutD358.00358.00E
18.Ogrzal, LennartD356.50356.50E
19.Stehl, DietmarD356.17356.17E
20.Puppendahl, ChristophD355.25355.25E
21.Hovestadt, NicolaD352.67352.67E
22.Kussel, HendrikD352.67352.67E
23.Schlütermann, DavidD352.00352.00E
24.Puppendahl, MarcoD349.80349.80E
25.Schmottlach, JanD348.80348.80E
26.Baumeister, NicoD348.00348.00E
27.Pianta, KlausD345.50345.50E
28.Vogt, ThomasD333.00333.00E
29.Drees, HenningD331.00331.00E
30.Mense, StefanD326.00326.00E
31.Brinkhaus, RalphD318.00318.00E
32.Dreier, JuliusD305.00305.00E
33.Benthaus, Thim-LucaD298.00298.00E
34.Rohlmann, JanickD295.00295.00E
Setzliste - SV Berghausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Nikolai, MarinaD375.50381.50VV1
379
V2
384
2.Beuter, Tim-FelixD378.88381.50VV1
381
V2
382
3.Kern, MarieD385.50380.50VV1
377
V2
384
4.Treude, IsabellD381.63376.50VV1
376
V2
377
5.Fuchs, MadleenD376.00376.00E
6.Stenger, FabienneD376.00376.00E
7.Althaus, NielsD374.00374.00E
8.Treude, AndreD376.00374.00EV2
374
9.Volkmann, Ann-ChristinD369.00369.00E
10.Knebel, AlinaD368.00368.00E
11.Friedrich, JanD378.00366.00VV1
366
12.Lauber, StefanieD361.00361.00E
13.Grebe, SandraD356.00356.00E
14.Horn, LaurenzD349.00349.00E
Setzliste - SV Brauersdorf e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Hillnhütter, InesD376.83376.83E
2.Schäfer, AndreD373.00373.50VV1
371
V2
376
3.Zamponi, MichelD374.71369.00VV1
356
V2
382
4.Drescher, StefanD377.00368.50VV1
373
V2
364
5.Schneider, MichaelD375.00366.50VV1
357
V2
376
6.Geßner, MarkusD363.00363.00E
7.Kühn, MartinD365.60359.00VV1
356
V2
362
8.Zamponi, MaikeD353.00353.00E
9.Korstian, RobertD343.00343.00E
10.Werthenbach, AndreasD342.00342.00E
11.Dietermann, LeaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Kamen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Havlik, MartinD395.00395.00E
2.Kraskowski, RobertD391.00391.00E
3.Morbee, KennethA384.00391.00EV2
391
4.Veraart, HanneloreA380.50388.00VV1
388
5.Nelles, ThierryD386.14387.00VV1
387
V2
387
6.Weiring, JanD386.20386.20E
7.Finking, LisaD384.00384.00VV1
384
8.Höllermann, NilsD385.67383.00EV2
383
9.Jockel, MaximilianD381.57381.57E
10.Buzilowski, DominikD384.50381.00VV1
376
V2
386
11.Keuter, DerkD385.00377.50VV1
381
V2
374
12.Brall, CorinnaD375.20375.20E
13.Fimpeler, MarcelD373.20373.20E
14.Kosalla, MaikD369.60369.60E
15.Armonat, JenniferD369.00369.00E
16.Kosalla, LisaD361.00361.00E
17.Grüter, LeonieD0.000.00E
18.Viol, Jan HenningD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Lennetal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20192020Liga123456789
1.Appelbaum, KerstinD385.71388.00WW1
388
W2
388
2.Boss, JessicaD383.14385.50WW1
386
W2
385
3.Appelbaum, MathiasD377.00383.50VV1
387
V2
380
4.Appelbaum, StefanieD383.71383.00WW1
383
W2
383
5.Fengler, KaiD374.29379.00VV1
377
V2
381
6.Appelbaum, MiraD379.00379.00E
7.Marl, EricD382.86375.50WW1
372
W2
379
8.Klein, ArndD380.83375.50WW1
373
W2
378
9.Oelschlegel, RebeccaD368.60374.50VV1
372
V2
377
10.Frigger, TobiasD373.50373.00VV1
372
V2
374
11.Appelbaum, MarkusD370.80370.80E
12.Schnell, DavidD363.50364.50VV1
363
V2
366
13.Appelbaum, GeorgD0.000.00E
14.Flack, Marc-TimurD0.000.00E
15.Wahn, DetlefD0.000.00E