Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Münsterland - 2021

Liga-Leiter: Detlev Rieck
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.124:11.860
2.Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.124:11.851
3.Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn I.123:21.871
4.ABC Münster e.V. II.123:21.846
5.SGi Lette e.V. I.102:31.863
6.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. I.102:31.840
7.Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. I.101:41.833
8.Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf I.101:41.815
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
10.10.2020
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. I.
SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf I.
3 : 2
2 : 3
4 : 1
1 : 4
SGi Lette e.V. I.
ABC Münster e.V. II.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. I.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
07.11.2020SGi Lette e.V. I.
ABC Münster e.V. II.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. I.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
:
:
:
:
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. I.
SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn I.
21.11.2020SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. I.
SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf I.
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn I.
:
:
:
:
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. I.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
SGi Lette e.V. I.
ABC Münster e.V. II.
05.12.2020Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. I.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
SGi Lette e.V. I.
ABC Münster e.V. II.
:
:
:
:
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. I.
SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf I.
16.01.2021Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn I.
SGi Lette e.V. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. I.
:
:
:
:
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf I.
ABC Münster e.V. II.
SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
06.02.2021Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn I.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
ABC Münster e.V. II.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf I.
:
:
:
:
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. I.
SGi Lette e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. I.
SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
20.02.2021SG Coesfeld 06 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf I.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
:
:
:
:
Sp.Sch. Stadtlohn I.
SGi Lette e.V. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. I.
ABC Münster e.V. II.
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Niklasch, TimD388.43390.00VV1
391
V2
389
2.Masjoshusmann, NicoD385.14384.50VV1
383
V2
386
3.Tellmann, StephanD382.14384.00VV1
387
V2
381
4.Timmermann, DominikD374.83376.00BB1
378
V2
374
5.Giesbert, HenrykD375.17375.17B
6.Abeler, HenrietteD370.25375.00EB1
375
7.Hüntrup, WilhelmD373.00375.00VV1
376
V2
374
8.Ryll, AndreasD368.00368.00B
9.Göcking, TobiasD371.60368.00BB1
368
10.Nicolaus, CedericD367.71367.00BB1
367
11.Masjoshusmann, TobiasD379.00364.00VV1
364
12.Bosse, Max OdinD338.00361.00EK1
361
13.Weinem, MauriceD358.00358.00E
14.Tacke, DominikD365.83358.00EB1
358
15.Esser, JanD352.00352.00E
16.Bouchette, FabienD340.00349.00EK1
349
17.Rieck, DetlevD360.00349.00EK1
349
18.Tacke, TobiasD345.00345.00E
19.Wiedenhues, AxelD325.25342.00EK1
342
20.Paus, FlorianD334.67335.00EK1
335
21.Lübbering, PhilippD333.00333.00E
22.Schwegmann, AlexanderD323.00323.00E
23.Clauß, JanD304.00304.00E
24.Finke, RobertD0.000.00E
25.Kathmann, Kian LouisD0.000.00E
26.Tellmann, ChristophD0.000.00E
27.Wulfert, CarstenD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SG Coesfeld 06 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Vogel, MarianD375.50379.00BB1
379
2.Vogeshaus, PiaD378.00378.00E
3.Voßkühler, ChristianD366.50374.00BB1
374
4.Wiesweg, JohannesD362.00374.00BB1
374
5.Schwietering, AnitaD370.25369.00BB1
369
6.Voßkühler, ReneD365.50364.00BB1
364
7.Heidemann, StephanD352.00352.00E
8.Hintz, YannikD350.50350.50E
9.Petrikowski, MarcD338.00338.00E
Setzliste - SGi Lette e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Rennert, JörgD376.71386.00BB1
386
2.Westerhoff, StephanD378.40378.40E
3.Schemmer, ChristophD376.33376.33E
4.Rennert, LukasD379.29374.00BB1
374
5.Klos, ThomasD374.67372.00BB1
372
6.Klostermann, DirkD370.86370.86E
7.Westerhoff, KatharinaD367.00369.00BB1
369
8.Dirking, JesseD365.00365.00E
9.Hemsing, MarcoD367.00362.00BB1
362
10.Geuking, MatthisD357.00357.00E
11.Gödde, AdrianD348.00348.00E
12.Rickert, IsabellaD335.00335.00E
13.von der Ley, ManuelD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Sportschützen Stadtlohn e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Giepen, PhilippD376.83380.00BB1
380
2.Borggreve, StefanD376.00379.00BB1
379
3.Fügemann, RalfD374.33374.33E
4.Kölker, TimD363.50374.00BB1
374
5.Höbing, MaikD371.00371.00E
6.Büscher, ReinholdD373.33371.00BB1
371
7.Borggreve, JonasD374.20367.00BB1
367
8.Kaiser, FrankD364.00364.00E
9.Hovestadt, GünterD351.00351.00E
10.Hillenkötter, PatrickD350.00350.00E
11.Schmäing, WernerD343.00343.00E
12.Gertz, BerndD340.00340.00E
13.Mietke, AdrianD333.00333.00E
14.Icking, DavidD315.00315.00E
15.Lotz, YvonneD290.00290.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Schröer, NadineD371.60378.00BB1
378
2.Stemmer, RonjaD374.20374.20E
3.Halke, AndreasD370.00370.00E
4.Hidding, ChristophD372.00369.00BB1
369
5.Henker, DanielD368.00368.00E
6.Stemmer, IljanaD365.25365.25E
7.Bahde, MelissaD364.50364.00BB1
364
8.Hidding, StefanD365.00360.00BB1
360
9.Küppershaus, MariusD354.00354.00E
10.Kilian, ChristianD351.33351.33E
11.Uhrmeister, DieterD348.00348.00E
12.De Toni, MarkusD362.00344.00BB1
344
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Himmelmann, FlorianD375.67379.00BB1
379
2.Mathes, PaulaD372.00372.00E
3.Deitermann, KimD380.33368.00BB1
368
4.Rabe, FrankD380.50367.00BB1
367
5.Bahr, MartinD375.67364.00BB1
364
6.Schlüter, AnnegretD360.00360.00E
7.Enbergs, CarlaD355.00355.00E
8.Lütkenhaus, RalfD351.50355.00BB1
355
9.Boeren, NicolasD324.00324.00E
10.Schneider, Tabea KatharinaD323.00323.00E
11.Lohkämper, TimoD0.000.00E
12.Wanzke, Karl-HeinzD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Obermeyer, AlexandraD375.17375.17E
2.Muhmann, KatharinaD370.86375.00BB1
375
3.Malik, StefanD369.71369.00BB1
369
4.Bone, SvenD0.00367.00BB1
367
5.Wellendorf, AlexandraD366.00366.00E
6.Riediger, JustineD357.00366.00BB1
366
7.Klaiber, ManfredD363.00363.00E
8.Lauxtermann, Finn DeikD365.71363.00BB1
363
9.Klamert, JessicaD361.00361.00E
10.Heine, TimoD360.00360.00E
11.Gehrheim, LouisD353.67353.67E
12.Lauxtermann, IngridD347.00347.00E
13.Wermeling, MarenD336.00336.00E
14.Farthmann, Anna LenaD315.00315.00E
15.Guhe, ThomasD0.000.00E
16.Rodefeld, WilfriedD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Ermann, AndreaD374.29376.00BB1
376
2.Alves, NeleD372.00373.00BB1
373
3.Lintel-Höping, AndreaD372.00372.00E
4.Behrens, LisaD372.19372.00BB1
372
5.Falke, FranzD366.50367.00BB1
367
6.Fuchs, SebastianD366.40366.40E
7.Wierzbicki, IsabellD362.00363.00BB1
363
8.Disseler, MichaelD359.00359.00E
9.Wessels, FlorianD357.00357.00E
10.Vedder, LinusD356.80356.80E
11.Lintel-Höping, MartinD355.25355.25E
12.Vedder, AnnikaD350.17350.17E
13.Schnieder, ThomasD347.00347.00E
14.Farwick, LarsD344.77344.77E
15.Ueding, MarkusD339.00339.00E
16.Auschner, PhilippD334.50334.50E
17.Brinkschulte, Lisa MarieD334.00334.00E
18.Janning, FelixD316.50316.50E
19.Heitplatz, PascalD308.25308.25E
20.Suttrup, DanielD283.00283.00E
21.Reher, JonasD279.00279.00E