Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Industriegebiet - 2021

Liga-Leiter: Paul Westhoff
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.DSC Wanne-Eickel II123:21.858
2.SV Holthausen I123:21.813
3.BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese I102:31.848
4.BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark I102:31.800
5.BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I100:0 
6.SV St. Hub. Sodingen Börnig I100:0 
7.SpSch BSV Waltrop I0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
18.10.2020
SV Holthausen I
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
3 : 2
0 : 0
3 : 2
 
BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark I
SV St. Hub. Sodingen Börnig I
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese I
spielfrei
08.11.2020SpSch BSV Waltrop I
BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark I
SV St. Hub. Sodingen Börnig I
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese I
:
:
:
 
SV Holthausen I
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
spielfrei
29.11.2020BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese I
SV Holthausen I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
:
:
:
 
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
SV St. Hub. Sodingen Börnig I
BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark I
spielfrei
20.12.2020BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese I
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
SV St. Hub. Sodingen Börnig I
:
:
:
 
SV Holthausen I
BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
spielfrei
10.01.2021SV St. Hub. Sodingen Börnig I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark I
SV Holthausen I
:
:
:
 
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese I
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
spielfrei
31.01.2021SV Holthausen I
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
SV St. Hub. Sodingen Börnig I
BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark I
:
:
:
 
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese I
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
spielfrei
21.02.2021BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark I
BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese I
SpSch BSV Waltrop I
DSC Wanne-Eickel II
:
:
:
 
SV St. Hub. Sodingen Börnig I
SV Holthausen I
BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen I
spielfrei
Setzliste - BSG Stuckenbusch-Hochlarmark e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Huber, LeonD353.50362.00BB1
362
2.Kirsch, JenniferD357.50362.00BB1
362
3.Condello, Andre´D359.83361.00BB1
361
4.Jaust, MarkD362.50361.00BB1
361
5.Kirschner, ClemensD359.40359.40E
6.Marchner, ErwinD355.00355.00E
7.Schanz, FlorianD346.00354.00BB1
354
8.Brexel, DanielD340.50340.50E
9.Brexel, MarkusD0.000.00E
10.Schünemann, MonikaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Meyer, TomD377.40377.40E
2.Skroch, SaskiaD370.00370.00E
3.Wasserlos, JasminD367.00367.00E
4.Markus, LarsD366.75366.75E
5.Pohl, CelinaD366.67366.67E
6.Peller, SaskiaD363.75363.75E
7.Kusch, TobiasD358.67358.67E
8.Ismer, RonaD351.50351.50E
9.Matziol, FlorianD350.00350.00E
10.Lange, MartinD340.00340.00E
11.Wasserlos, RainerD313.50313.50E
Setzliste - BSV Sportschützen Oberwiese
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Landvoigt, AndreD372.57379.00BB1
379
2.Hemmerde jun., TheoD375.00375.00E
3.List, MichaelD373.14375.00BB1
375
4.Langer, MarinaD0.00370.00BB1
370
5.Benterbusch, BastianD370.25367.00BB1
367
6.Sandhofe, KarstenD363.33357.00BB1
357
7.Westhoff, BärbelD344.75344.75E
8.Sandhofe, RalfD341.00341.00E
Setzliste - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Söthe, RolfD390.43390.43E
2.Gerlach, SandraD382.67388.00BB1
388
3.Westhoff, PaulD381.71381.71E
4.Linn, UweD378.86378.86E
5.Gerlach, OliverD371.60374.00BB1
374
6.Jeskulke, JürgenD373.71373.71E
7.Strauss, ChristophD372.20372.20E
8.Harbsmeyer, BerndD366.50369.00BB1
369
9.Haarmann, RalfD373.86365.00BB1
365
10.Koch, EugenD362.00362.00E
11.Krollmann, HorstD365.67362.00BB1
362
12.Thutwol, AxelD360.17360.17E
13.Wieczorek, JohannesD359.20359.20E
14.Jeskulke, Hans-PeterD357.17357.17E
15.Druschel, FrankD331.00331.00E
16.Kurella, KarlD312.00312.00E
17.Möldermann, NorbertD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch BSV Waltrop e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Nanakoudis, NinaD383.00383.00E
2.Jankowski, JonasD370.71370.71E
3.Sandhofe, FrankD370.62370.62E
4.Middeldorf, AronD364.00364.00E
5.Reinholz, SebastianD362.50362.50E
6.Sherlock, FynnD361.00361.00E
7.Kiefer, NicoD358.00358.00E
8.Niermann, TheoD357.00357.00E
9.Schwerdt, AlexanderD345.33345.33E
10.Goer, JohannesD320.00320.00E
11.Sherlock, ChristianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Holthausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Blüm, JensD374.50374.50E
2.Burda, DanutaD370.25369.00BB1
369
3.Hocheder, FelixD363.00366.00BB1
366
4.Eisenhardt, NicoleD365.67365.67E
5.Teng, MartinaD367.50365.00BB1
365
6.Pantaleon, SylviaD363.00363.00E
7.Imandt, LarsD377.00360.00BB1
360
8.Meier, MichaelD358.00358.00E
9.Hocheder, JörgD358.00353.00BB1
353
10.Fielhauer, FrankD345.00345.00E
Setzliste - SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Fründt, Carina-MichelleD382.00382.00E
2.Högemeier, JörgD354.00354.00E
3.Mackowiak, JasminD354.00354.00E
4.Weiring, DanielaD347.00347.00E
5.Rabsahl, Ann KathrinD325.00325.00E
6.Högemeier, Moritz-JörgD324.00324.00E
7.Duberny, MarcoD0.000.00E
8.Hermes, JuliaD0.000.00E
9.Mattner, MelanieD0.000.00E
10.Werner, AndreasD0.000.00E