Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Ostwestfalen - 2021

Liga-Leiter: Michael Quittschau
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SGes Dalbke0: 
2.SC St. Seb. Avenwedde0: 
3.SGes Heepen0: 
4.SGes Eilshausen0: 
5.SV Häverstädt0: 
6.SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
01.11.2020SGes Dalbke
SGes Heepen
SV Häverstädt
:
:
:
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SGes Eilshausen
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
22.11.2020SGes Dalbke
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SGes Eilshausen
:
:
:
SGes Heepen
SV Häverstädt
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
13.12.2020SGes Eilshausen
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SGes Heepen
:
:
:
SGes Dalbke
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SV Häverstädt
17.01.2021SGes Dalbke
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SGes Eilshausen
:
:
:
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SGes Heepen
SV Häverstädt
07.02.2021SV Häverstädt
SC St. Seb. Avenwedde
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
:
:
:
SGes Dalbke
SGes Eilshausen
SGes Heepen
Setzliste - SC St. Seb. Avenwedde e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Löhner, BeatriceD385.00385.00E
2.Kampe, MatthiasD377.43377.43E
3.Dönnewald, JannickD375.14375.14E
4.Goldbecker, VolkerD371.75371.75E
5.Stengele, RobertD365.00365.00E
6.Vosshenrich, MatthiasD356.50356.50E
7.Lakemper, DetlefD355.00355.00E
8.Brummel, MartinD330.00330.00E
Setzliste - SGes Dalbke e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Heidemann, JörgD376.80376.80E
2.Brechmann, JonaD370.33370.33E
3.Dziuballe, TimoD365.00365.00E
4.Tödheide, UweD362.00362.00E
5.Bittner, StefanD346.67346.67E
6.Dziuballe, RonjaD344.67344.67E
7.Weber, JörgD341.00341.00E
Setzliste - SGes Eilshausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Holtkamp, IngoD386.83386.83E
2.Jürgens, StefanD373.80373.80E
3.Voßiek, AndreaD369.57369.57E
4.Weißert, Eike-KristinD369.40369.40E
5.Beckmann, DavidD369.00369.00E
6.Komnick, FrankD368.00368.00E
7.Stäube, MichaelD366.50366.50E
8.Scheiding-Kochsiek, DanielaD356.50356.50E
9.Gläsker, IsabelD353.50353.50E
10.Möller, Lucas PaulD334.00334.00E
11.Stäube, Indra CarolinD315.00315.00E
Setzliste - SGes Heepen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Effertz, PhilippD390.80392.50VV1
392
V2
393
2.Münster, VeroniqueD386.20392.00VV1
393
V2
391
3.Hülsmann, MarcD386.57391.50VV1
394
V2
389
4.Kunze, JanaD383.40383.40E
5.Haverich, BjarneD382.14381.50VV1
379
V2
384
6.Kurek, JanaD373.50381.00EK1
381
7.Klaiber, JonasD381.14379.00EV2
379
8.Hagemeyer, LouisaD378.67378.67E
9.Becker, HeikeD348.00376.00EK1
376
10.Büscher, ChristianD368.40376.00EK1
376
11.Leiche, MaikD375.40375.40E
12.Tödheide, DirkD374.43373.00EK1
373
13.Niehage, AntoniaD371.67371.67E
14.Röder, JoelinaD369.50371.00EK1
371
15.Büscher, SebastianD370.67370.67E
16.Hülsmann, DirkD367.00367.00E
17.Grübel, MiraD374.50367.00VV1
367
18.Loidl, CedricD366.00366.00E
19.Buff, MatthiasD365.00365.00E
20.Drexhage, ClaudiaD360.00360.00E
21.König, HellaD359.67359.67E
22.Schulz-Henze, RalfD351.50351.50E
23.Zurheide, MalteD347.00347.00E
24.Hein, AnjaD344.00344.00E
Setzliste - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Neitemeier, JensD381.75381.75E
2.Hanswillemenke, LuisaD375.67375.67E
3.Liebich, NiklasD370.43370.43E
4.Steinberg, StefanD370.14370.14E
5.Hartkamp, ThomasD367.60367.60E
6.Bürger, DirkD361.00361.00E
7.Störck, FelixD360.75360.75E
8.Peitzmeier, VolkerD349.00349.00E
9.Husemann, MauriceD331.00331.00E
10.Kriener, RicardaD0.000.00E
11.Ottofrickenstein, JürgenD0.000.00E
12.Steinberg, ChristianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Häverstädt
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Herrmann, LeaD375.71375.71E
2.Schamp, StevenD375.17375.17E
3.Koch, MatthiasD373.43373.43E
4.Kreft, SaschaD368.86368.86E
5.Arnsmeier, StefanD366.00366.00E
6.Hensel, FrankD355.33355.33E
7.Hensel, CarstenD350.67350.67E
8.Viermann, MaikeD347.00347.00E
9.Koch, FriedhelmD339.50339.50E
10.Hensel, AmyD335.00335.00E