Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Hellweg - Gr. A - 2021

Liga-Leiter: Helmut Middrup
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1124:11.881
2.SSV Lipperbruch 1123:21.902
3.SSV Südkirchen 2123:21.844
4.Visier Ennigerloh 1102:31.899
5.SV Niederaden 1102:31.815
6.SV Kamen 3101:41.846
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
18.10.2020
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1
SSV Lipperbruch 1
SSV Südkirchen 2
4 : 1
3 : 2
3 : 2
SV Kamen 3
Visier Ennigerloh 1
SV Niederaden 1
31.01.2021SV Kamen 3
SSV Lipperbruch 1
Visier Ennigerloh 1
:
:
:
SSV Südkirchen 2
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1
SV Niederaden 1
14.02.2021SSV Lipperbruch 1
SV Niederaden 1
Visier Ennigerloh 1
:
:
:
SSV Südkirchen 2
SV Kamen 3
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1
13.12.2020SSV Südkirchen 2
SV Kamen 3
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1
:
:
:
Visier Ennigerloh 1
SSV Lipperbruch 1
SV Niederaden 1
17.01.2021SSV Südkirchen 2
SV Kamen 3
SV Niederaden 1
:
:
:
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 1
Visier Ennigerloh 1
SSV Lipperbruch 1
Setzliste - SpSch Visier 59 Ennigerloh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Weissenfeld, KatharinaD381.20387.00BB1
387
2.Prahl, DanielD376.20385.00BB1
385
3.Horstmann, PeterD376.67383.00BB1
383
4.Combrink, ThomasD375.25375.25E
5.Aufderheide, MaikeD369.25375.00BB1
375
6.Strake, HeinzD369.80369.80E
7.Krift, BettinaD369.00369.00E
8.Hötte, MatthiasD368.00369.00BB1
369
9.Hirte, EdwinD362.00362.00E
10.Haverich, MartinD359.67359.67E
11.Lammers, MartinD353.00353.00E
12.Herpolsheimer, NeeleD347.00347.00E
13.Schräder, UdoD334.00334.00E
14.Aufderheide, AndreasD320.00320.00E
15.Gasche, WolfgangD317.00317.00E
16.Große, MariaD0.000.00E
17.Heinz, RobertD0.000.00E
18.Kraft, KatharinaD0.000.00E
19.Laustroer, EricD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Bad Waldliesborn e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Baumhoer, FranziskaD375.33384.00BB1
384
2.Holtkötter, JanD383.60384.00BB1
384
3.Matuschek, TatjanaD382.50383.00BB1
383
4.Kirchhoff, RobinD366.00372.00BB1
372
5.Niehüser, MelissaD370.00370.00E
6.Konietzko, SvenD368.75368.75E
7.Westermann, LinaD341.00358.00BB1
358
8.Holtkötter, PhillipD356.60356.60E
9.Rasche, DanielD342.00342.00E
10.Haßenewert, ZoeD325.00325.00E
11.Grae, LuisaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Sekulla, IrisD388.50389.00BB1
389
2.Pieper, KatharinaD377.67388.00BB1
388
3.Schröder, Lisa MarieD372.60384.00BB1
384
4.Duwentester, UlrichD369.40376.00BB1
376
5.Tochtrop, DagmarD365.00365.00E
6.Pieper, ThomasD362.00365.00BB1
365
7.Albers, FinnD0.000.00E
8.Ferkinghoff, JörgD0.000.00E
9.Franz, ChristianD0.000.00E
10.Ludwigt, AlfonsD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Südkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Korthoef, GuusD387.20387.20E
2.Klitzsch, Alexander ManfredD385.00385.00E
3.Große, LeaD372.00385.00BB1
385
4.Glahn, JessicaD383.14383.14E
5.Guß, Tabata CeliaD379.71379.71E
6.Dekker, JanD378.67378.67E
7.Fiebig, HelmutD0.00377.00EK1
377
8.Vogt, UrsulaD374.80374.80E
9.Koers, StefanD372.14372.14E
10.Uphues, MagdalenaD372.00372.00E
11.Middrup, HelmutD364.20370.00EK1
370
12.Vogt, TabeaD373.57370.00BB1
370
13.Zumholz, TobiasD367.00366.00BB1
366
14.Ogrzal, LennartD356.33364.00EB1
364
15.Stehl, DietmarD360.20360.20B
16.Puppendahl, MarcoD360.06359.00EB1
359
17.Schmottlach, JanD353.25353.00EK1
353
18.Baumeister, NicoD352.67352.67E
19.Schlütermann, DavidD352.67352.67E
20.Erdmann, ChristophD352.34352.34E
21.Kussel, BertoldD337.67352.00EK1
352
22.Hovestadt, NicolaD357.00349.00EK1
349
23.Pianta, KlausD348.80348.80E
24.Gentek, GuidoD343.00347.00EK1
347
25.Puppendahl, ChristophD346.34346.34E
26.Kussel, HendrikD346.50344.00EK1
344
27.Drees, HenningD333.00333.00E
28.Mense, StefanD331.00331.00E
29.Vogt, ThomasD322.00322.00E
30.Benthaus, Thim-LucaD294.00294.00E
31.Fenthur, NiclasD0.00243.00EK1
243
32.Furmanek, JenniferD0.000.00B
Setzliste - SV Kamen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Molnar, ElizaA395.00395.00E
2.Weiring, JanD386.83390.00EW1
394
W2
386
3.Veraart, HanneloreA385.50385.50E
4.Finking, LisaD382.33385.00WW2
385
5.Morbee, KennethA383.67383.67E
6.Buzilowski, DominikD383.86381.50WW1
383
W2
380
7.Keuter, DerkD379.33380.00WW1
380
W2
380
8.Höllermann, NilsD381.67380.00WW1
382
W2
378
9.Jockel, MaximilianD384.29379.00WW1
379
10.Wilmes, LauraD377.00377.00E
11.Armonat, JenniferD367.00377.00BB1
377
12.Fimpeler, MarcelD376.67375.00BB1
375
13.Kosalla, LisaD373.50373.50E
14.Kosalla, MaikD370.75369.00BB1
369
15.Rieger, JuliaD356.67363.00BB1
363
16.Brall, CorinnaD359.20362.00BB1
362
17.Grüter, LeoniD310.00310.00E
Setzliste - SV Niederaden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Koch, MartinaD374.50374.50E
2.Wolf, MartinD374.00374.00E
3.Gobbrecht, ThorstenD374.25374.00BB1
374
4.Wilking, CharlotteD372.00367.00BB1
367
5.Elsermann, StephanD366.75360.00BB1
360
6.Stagnet, StefanD365.00360.00BB1
360
7.Prager, MirkoD0.00354.00BB1
354
8.Riemer, LeonieD0.000.00E
9.Weber, RalfD0.000.00E