Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LP - Münsterland - 2021

Liga-Leiter: Detlev Rieck
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.247:33.142
2.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.224:63.483
3.Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.224:11.797
4.Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.124:11.772
5.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.204:63.441
6.Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.101:41.702
7.Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I201:41.401
8.VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.100:0 
9.SG Feldmark I. 100:0 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
17.10.2020
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
SG Feldmark I.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
3 : 2
4 : 1
0 : 0
4 : 1
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
spielfrei
31.10.2020
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
4 : 1
:
0 : 0
3 : 2
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
spielfrei
14.11.2020SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
SG Feldmark I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
:
:
:
:
 
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
spielfrei
28.11.2020Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
:
:
:
:
 
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
spielfrei
12.12.2020SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
:
:
:
:
 
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
SG Feldmark I.
spielfrei
09.01.2021Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
:
:
:
:
 
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
spielfrei
23.01.2021SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
:
:
:
:
 
SG Feldmark I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
spielfrei
06.02.2021Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
SG Feldmark I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
:
:
:
:
 
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
spielfrei
20.02.2021SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
:
:
:
:
 
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
spielfrei
Setzliste - SG Feldmark
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Terboven, JonaD358.16358.16E
2.Eberwein, RalfD347.00347.00E
3.Sander, FrankD344.00344.00E
4.Peters, ThomasD342.33342.33E
5.Scheffler, JenniferD342.00342.00E
6.Radeck, RolfD341.60341.60E
7.Liebehenz, ThomasD335.83335.83E
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Fielers, PhilippA362.00359.00BB1
359
2.Grote, HenryD358.00358.00E
3.Trömer, ManuelD357.00357.00BB1
357
4.Schwaer, AaronD339.50346.00BB1
346
5.Ahlmann, LennartD341.67341.67E
6.Trömer, SiegfriedD330.00339.00BB1
339
7.Krutwage, CarstenD328.00328.00E
8.Thier, MichaelD326.75326.75B
9.Krutwage, ManfredD326.00326.00E
10.Jäger, AnjaD323.00323.00E
11.Regenbrecht, Jan-LucaD316.67316.67E
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Greving, ChristianD347.00369.00BB1
369
2.Stemmer, RonjaD367.00367.00E
3.Kuhlmann, BjörnD352.80365.00BB1
365
4.Prüfe, JensD354.00364.00BB1
364
5.Büning, ThomasD356.00362.00BB1
362
6.Rautenberg, KlausD358.00358.00E
7.Vosskühler, SebastianD358.00358.00E
8.Tewes, PeterD353.67356.00BB1
356
9.Hußmann, HermannD346.80351.00BB1
351
10.Langenhorst, JanisD334.50347.00BB1
347
11.Klinger, RolfD345.00345.00E
12.Schröder, MichaelD343.00343.00E
13.Ribbers, DirkD338.00338.00E
14.Nickel, PatrickD353.00337.00BB1
337
15.Halke, HartmutD334.00334.00E
16.Teklote, BerndD312.00325.00BB1
325
17.Stenert, KarstenD0.00323.00BB1
323
18.Wilmer, ThomasD308.00308.00E
19.Biesterveld, MarcelD0.000.00E
20.Gröniger, LutzD0.000.00E
21.Verkamp, SebastianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Loick, SebastianD365.29365.29E
2.Pilkiewicz, ManfredD365.29365.29E
3.Lohkämper, TimoD348.40360.50BB1
357
B2
364
4.Rechmann, AndreD358.29358.29E
5.Schmitz-Linneweber, FlorianD359.33358.00BB1
351
B2
365
6.Niehüsener, RalfD354.00354.00E
7.Leying, AndreasD353.00353.00E
8.Hartmann, MatthiasD350.00350.00E
9.Bußmann, ThomasD349.75349.75E
10.Spieker, StefanD340.80348.00BB1
350
B2
346
11.Gießelmann, RalfD346.60346.60E
12.Plogmaker, MartinD320.50346.00BB1
348
B2
344
13.Bültmann, ReneD320.00320.00E
14.Switala, PatrickD316.75317.00BB2
317
15.Brinkert, DennisD0.000.00E
16.Himmelmann, FlorianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Etzold, Lars-EricD360.25367.50BB1
366
B2
369
2.Godewerth, JürgenD340.80354.00BB1
358
B2
350
3.Meiner, StefanieD338.00350.00BB1
350
B2
350
4.Reinelt, HermannD345.60350.00BB1
352
B2
348
5.Peters, AloysD362.50346.00BB1
346
6.Meiner, LucasD357.25345.50BB1
336
B2
355
7.Meiner, LennardD347.40343.00BB1
343
B2
343
8.Tredup, MarkoD347.00340.50BB1
336
B2
345
9.Eickmeyer, RuthD339.33339.33E
10.Druck, BirgitD330.00336.00EB2
336
11.Mertens, JulianD0.00335.50BB1
338
B2
333
12.Krause, GerdD342.80335.00BB1
325
B2
345
13.Mertens, MichaelD327.00327.00E
14.Ahring, ErikaD325.00325.00E
15.Reinelt, MonikaD324.00324.00E
16.Kruska, FriedhelmD322.60322.60E
17.Niemann, FritzD307.00307.00E
18.Krause, JulianD0.000.00E
19.Wasilewski, JanuszD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Kornmaier, AndréD373.40380.00BB2
380
2.Große Beikel, NicoleD351.25363.00BB2
363
3.Ermann, AndreaD358.50361.00BB2
361
4.Westerhoff, StephanD355.50355.50E
5.Fiedler, JuttaD345.00345.00E
6.Alves, NeleD336.00344.00BB2
344
7.Fiedler, HannaD341.00341.00E
8.Vader, PeterD330.75330.75E
9.Kropp, ManuelD0.00324.00BB2
324
10.Schönfelder, AnneD320.00320.00E
11.Dunkel, HannahD290.00290.00E
12.Becker, YvonneD0.000.00E
13.Welter, ChristianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Nordholt, NicoleD357.50357.50E
2.Grotenhues, KatrinD354.00354.00E
3.Buntkowski, EricD351.00351.00E
4.Elsing, MartinD350.33350.33E
5.Rengers, MarkusD349.40349.40E
6.Leuderalbert, LudgerD347.25347.25E
7.Mensing, PhilipD341.67341.67E
8.Hamachers, MartinD341.00341.00E
9.Terhürne, IngaD341.00341.00E
10.Meiring, TheoD340.67340.67E
11.Litmeier, IngoD337.00337.00E
12.Gesenhues, LeonieD336.00336.00E
13.Koch, Anna-LenaD335.00335.00E
14.Reglinski, FrankD334.00334.00E
15.Wenker, LudgerD334.00334.00E
16.Naber, JanD329.40329.40E
17.Niehues, MartinaD322.75322.75E
18.Gausling, JasminD307.00307.00E