Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LP - Münsterland - 2021

Liga-Leiter: Detlev Rieck
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.0: 
2.SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.0: 
3.Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.0: 
4.VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.0: 
5.Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.0: 
6.Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I0: 
7.Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.0: 
8.SG Feldmark I. 0: 
9.Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
17.10.2020SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
SG Feldmark I.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
:
:
:
:
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
spielfrei
31.10.2020Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
:
:
:
:
 
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
spielfrei
14.11.2020SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
SG Feldmark I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
:
:
:
:
 
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
spielfrei
28.11.2020Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
:
:
:
:
 
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
spielfrei
12.12.2020SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
:
:
:
:
 
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
SG Feldmark I.
spielfrei
09.01.2021Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
:
:
:
:
 
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
spielfrei
23.01.2021SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
:
:
:
:
 
SG Feldmark I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
spielfrei
06.02.2021Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
SG Feldmark I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
:
:
:
:
 
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
spielfrei
20.02.2021SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. II.
Steverschützen Senden e.V. I.
VSS Epe 2014 e.V. I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf IV.
SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V. III.
:
:
:
:
 
Sp.Sch. Sythen e.V. II.
SG Feldmark I.
Sp.Sch. Raesfeld/Westf III.
Sp.Sch. Hiltrup e.V. I
spielfrei
Setzliste - SG Feldmark
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Terboven, JonaD358.16358.16E
2.Eberwein, RalfD347.00347.00E
3.Sander, FrankD344.00344.00E
4.Peters, ThomasD342.33342.33E
5.Scheffler, JenniferD342.00342.00E
6.Radeck, RolfD341.60341.60E
7.Liebehenz, ThomasD335.83335.83E
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Fielers, PhilippA362.00362.00E
2.Grote, HenryD358.00358.00E
3.Trömer, ManuelD357.00357.00E
4.Ahlmann, LennartD341.67341.67E
5.Schwaer, AaronD339.50339.50E
6.Krutwage, CarstenD328.00328.00E
7.Thier, MichaelD326.75326.75E
8.Krutwage, ManfredD326.00326.00E
9.Jäger, AnjaD323.00323.00E
10.Regenbrecht, Jan-LucaD316.67316.67E
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Stemmer, RonjaD367.00367.00E
2.Rautenberg, KlausD358.00358.00E
3.Vosskühler, SebastianD358.00358.00E
4.Büning, ThomasD356.00356.00E
5.Prüfe, JensD354.00354.00E
6.Tewes, PeterD353.67353.67E
7.Nickel, PatrickD353.00353.00E
8.Kuhlmann, BjörnD352.80352.80E
9.Greving, ChristianD347.00347.00E
10.Hußmann, HermannD346.80346.80E
11.Klinger, RolfD345.00345.00E
12.Schröder, MichaelD343.00343.00E
13.Ribbers, DirkD338.00338.00E
14.Langenhorst, JanisD334.50334.50E
15.Halke, HartmutD334.00334.00E
16.Teklote, BerndD312.00312.00E
17.Wilmer, ThomasD308.00308.00E
18.Biesterveld, MarcelD0.000.00E
19.Gröniger, LutzD0.000.00E
20.Stenert, KarstenD0.000.00E
21.Verkamp, SebastianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Loick, SebastianD365.29365.29E
2.Pilkiewicz, ManfredD365.29365.29E
3.Schmitz-Linneweber, FlorianD359.33359.33E
4.Rechmann, AndreD358.29358.29E
5.Niehüsener, RalfD354.00354.00E
6.Leying, AndreasD353.00353.00E
7.Hartmann, MatthiasD350.00350.00E
8.Bußmann, ThomasD349.75349.75E
9.Lohkämper, TimoD348.40348.40E
10.Gießelmann, RalfD346.60346.60E
11.Spieker, StefanD340.80340.80E
12.Plogmaker, MartinD320.50320.50E
13.Bültmann, ReneD320.00320.00E
14.Switala, PatrickD316.75316.75E
15.Brinkert, DennisD0.000.00E
16.Himmelmann, FlorianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Peters, AloysD362.50362.50E
2.Etzold, Lars-EricD360.25360.25E
3.Meiner, LucasD357.25357.25E
4.Meiner, LennardD347.40347.40E
5.Tredup, MarkoD347.00347.00E
6.Reinelt, HermannD345.60345.60E
7.Krause, GerdD342.80342.80E
8.Godewerth, JürgenD340.80340.80E
9.Eickmeyer, RuthD339.33339.33E
10.Meiner, StefanieD338.00338.00E
11.Druck, BirgitD330.00330.00E
12.Ahring, ErikaD325.00325.00E
13.Reinelt, MonikaD324.00324.00E
14.Kruska, FriedhelmD322.60322.60E
15.Niemann, FritzD307.00307.00E
16.Krause, JulianD0.000.00E
17.Wasilewski, JanuszD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Kornmaier, AndréD373.40373.40E
2.Ermann, AndreaD358.50358.50E
3.Westerhoff, StephanD355.50355.50E
4.Große Beikel, NicoleD351.25351.25E
5.Fiedler, JuttaD345.00345.00E
6.Fiedler, HannaD341.00341.00E
7.Alves, NeleD336.00336.00E
8.Vader, PeterD330.75330.75E
9.Schönfelder, AnneD320.00320.00E
10.Dunkel, HannahD290.00290.00E
11.Becker, YvonneD0.000.00E
12.Kropp, ManuelD0.000.00E
13.Welter, ChristianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Nordholt, NicoleD357.50357.50E
2.Grotenhues, KatrinD354.00354.00E
3.Buntkowski, EricD351.00351.00E
4.Elsing, MartinD350.33350.33E
5.Rengers, MarkusD349.40349.40E
6.Leuderalbert, LudgerD347.25347.25E
7.Mensing, PhilipD341.67341.67E
8.Hamachers, MartinD341.00341.00E
9.Terhürne, IngaD341.00341.00E
10.Meiring, TheoD340.67340.67E
11.Litmeier, IngoD337.00337.00E
12.Gesenhues, LeonieD336.00336.00E
13.Koch, Anna-LenaD335.00335.00E
14.Reglinski, FrankD334.00334.00E
15.Wenker, LudgerD334.00334.00E
16.Naber, JanD329.40329.40E
17.Niehues, MartinaD322.75322.75E
18.Gausling, JasminD307.00307.00E