Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Münster-Warendorf - 2021

Liga-Leiter: Andreas Fark
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Havixbeck l0: 
2.Ostbevern l0: 
3.Hiltrup l0: 
4.ABC Münster l0: 
5.Everswinkel l0: 
6.Everswinkel ll0: 
7.Senden l0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
19.10.2020Havixbeck l
Hiltrup l
Everswinkel l
Senden l
:
:
:
 
Ostbevern l
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel ll
spielfrei
17.11.2020Senden l
Ostbevern l
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel ll
:
:
:
 
Havixbeck l
Hiltrup l
Everswinkel l
spielfrei
09.12.2020Everswinkel ll
Havixbeck l
Everswinkel l
Hiltrup l
:
:
:
 
Senden l
ABC Münster l
Ostbevern l
spielfrei
14.01.2021Hiltrup l
Everswinkel ll
Senden l
ABC Münster l
:
:
:
 
Havixbeck l
Ostbevern l
Everswinkel l
spielfrei
05.02.2021ABC Münster l
Everswinkel l
Ostbevern l
Havixbeck l
:
:
:
 
Everswinkel ll
Hiltrup l
Senden l
spielfrei
27.02.2021Havixbeck l
Hiltrup l
ABC Münster l
Ostbevern l
:
:
:
 
Everswinkel l
Everswinkel ll
Senden l
spielfrei
14.03.2021Ostbevern l
Everswinkel ll
Senden l
Everswinkel l
:
:
:
 
ABC Münster l
Havixbeck l
Hiltrup l
spielfrei
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Niklasch, TimD388.43388.43E
2.Masjoshusmann, NicoD385.14385.14E
3.Tellmann, StephanD382.14382.14E
4.Masjoshusmann, TobiasD379.00379.00E
5.Giesbert, HenrykD375.17375.17E
6.Timmermann, DominikD374.83374.83E
7.Hüntrup, WilhelmD373.00373.00E
8.Göcking, TobiasD371.60371.60E
9.Abeler, HenrietteD370.25370.25E
10.Ryll, AndreasD368.00368.00E
11.Nicolaus, CedericD367.71367.71E
12.Tacke, DominikD365.83365.83E
13.Rieck, DetlevD360.00360.00E
14.Weinem, MauriceD358.00358.00E
15.Esser, JanD352.00352.00E
16.Tacke, TobiasD345.00345.00E
17.Bouchette, FabienD340.00340.00E
18.Bosse, Max OdinD338.00338.00E
19.Paus, FlorianD334.67334.67E
20.Lübbering, PhilippD333.00333.00E
21.Wiedenhues, AxelD325.25325.25E
22.Schwegmann, AlexanderD323.00323.00E
23.Clauß, JanD304.00304.00E
24.Finke, RobertD0.000.00E
25.Tellmann, ChristophD0.000.00E
26.Wulfert, CarstenD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SC DJK Everswinkel e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Hein, JonasD376.40376.40E
2.Middendorf, MattiD369.50369.50E
3.Franke, DanielD368.00368.00E
4.Siemann, HeikeD368.00368.00E
5.Winterton, PeterD363.90363.90E
6.Hein, OliverD361.20361.20E
7.Siemann, BjörnD360.00360.00E
8.Vorsthove, FynnD356.67356.67E
9.Meyering, MichaelD354.00354.00E
10.Middendorf, MiaD347.40347.40E
11.Olejnik, JörgD345.83345.83E
12.Winterton, LukeD344.00344.00E
13.Neuwirth, HansD336.50336.50E
14.Schoppmann, RaphaelD313.00313.00E
15.Eickhoff-Roling, PetraD308.00308.00E
16.Vorsthove, LucD307.00307.00E
17.Ahlmann, LennartD0.000.00E
18.Bause, JohannesD0.000.00E
19.Huster, MichaelD0.000.00E
20.Meier, MilenaD0.000.00E
21.Siemann, MariaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Havixbeck
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Spiekermann, SebastianD368.75368.75E
2.Weiligmann, HenrikD354.25354.25E
3.Westbeld, AnjaD336.33336.33E
4.Jaisfeld, LukeD336.00336.00E
5.Spiekermann, DominikD335.00335.00E
6.Thies, ChristophD333.00333.00E
7.Spiekermann, WalterD332.00332.00E
8.Thies, PatrickD316.33316.33E
9.Woit, JustusD270.00270.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Krutwage, MichaelD364.00364.00E
2.Hidding, KevinD361.00361.00E
3.Scholthaus, LudgerD359.33359.33E
4.Schlüter, JorisD356.50356.50E
5.Mersmann, FlorianD346.00346.00E
6.Looz von, BenjaminD339.67339.67E
7.Mertens, RudiD333.50333.50E
8.Edom, DanielD330.00330.00E
9.Looz von, ChristineD324.50324.50E
10.Distefano, FrancisD324.00324.00E
11.Opolka, NilsD315.40315.40E
Setzliste - SR Ostbevern e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Auf der Landwehr, UweD371.00371.00E
2.Rohmann, ElisabethD369.67369.67E
3.Antemann, LukasD363.00363.00E
4.Schapmann, PeterD363.00363.00E
5.Schulze Althoff, MichaelD357.40357.40E
6.Breuer, MartinD356.33356.33E
7.Sander, StefanD330.00330.00E
8.Reinker, MariaD327.00327.00E
9.Kalthegener, JakobD321.80321.80E
10.Lütke-Siestrup, NiloD282.00282.00E
11.Bücker, TomD249.00249.00E
12.Schule, RaphaelD235.00235.00E
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Ermann, AndreaD374.29374.29E
2.Behrens, LisaD372.19372.19E
3.Alves, NeleD372.00372.00E
4.Lintel-Höping, AndreaD372.00372.00E
5.Falke, FranzD366.50366.50E
6.Fuchs, SebastianD366.40366.40E
7.Wierzbicki, IsabellD362.00362.00E
8.Disseler, MichaelD359.00359.00E
9.Wessels, FlorianD357.00357.00E
10.Vedder, LinusD356.80356.80E
11.Lintel-Höping, MartinD355.25355.25E
12.Vedder, AnnikaD350.17350.17E
13.Schnieder, ThomasD347.00347.00E
14.Farwick, LarsD344.77344.77E
15.Ueding, MarkusD339.00339.00E
16.Auschner, PhilippD334.50334.50E
17.Brinkschulte, Lisa MarieD334.00334.00E
18.Janning, FelixD316.50316.50E
19.Heitplatz, PascalD308.25308.25E
20.Suttrup, DanielD283.00283.00E
21.Reher, JonasD279.00279.00E