Springe zum Inhalt

Verbandsliga LG - Gr. A - 2021

Liga-Leiter: Johannes Wieczorek
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Sges Heepen249:13.861
2.SG Ahaus249:13.773
3.ABC Münster246:43.805
4.SpSch. Altenbeken226:43.811
5.SpSch. Alstätte224:63.795
6.VSS Epe II204:63.789
7.SFr Emsdetten II201:93.741
8.VSS Neuenkirchen201:93.734
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
11.10.2020
SFr Emsdetten II
Sges Heepen
ABC Münster
SpSch. Altenbeken
1 : 4
4 : 1
3 : 2
4 : 1
SG Ahaus
VSS Neuenkirchen
VSS Epe II
SpSch. Alstätte
11.10.2020
SG Ahaus
SFr Emsdetten II
VSS Epe II
ABC Münster
5 : 0
0 : 5
2 : 3
3 : 2
VSS Neuenkirchen
Sges Heepen
SpSch. Alstätte
SpSch. Altenbeken
08.11.2020VSS Epe II
SFr Emsdetten II
SpSch. Altenbeken
SpSch. Alstätte
:
:
:
:
SG Ahaus
ABC Münster
Sges Heepen
VSS Neuenkirchen
08.11.2020SG Ahaus
VSS Epe II
Sges Heepen
SpSch. Altenbeken
:
:
:
:
ABC Münster
SFr Emsdetten II
SpSch. Alstätte
VSS Neuenkirchen
06.12.2020Sges Heepen
VSS Epe II
SpSch. Alstätte
SFr Emsdetten II
:
:
:
:
ABC Münster
VSS Neuenkirchen
SG Ahaus
SpSch. Altenbeken
06.12.2020ABC Münster
Sges Heepen
SG Ahaus
SpSch. Alstätte
:
:
:
:
VSS Neuenkirchen
VSS Epe II
SpSch. Altenbeken
SFr Emsdetten II
10.01.2021SG Ahaus
ABC Münster
VSS Neuenkirchen
VSS Epe II
:
:
:
:
Sges Heepen
SpSch. Alstätte
SFr Emsdetten II
SpSch. Altenbeken
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Niklasch, TimD388.43390.00VV1
391
V2
389
2.Masjoshusmann, NicoD385.14384.50VV1
383
V2
386
3.Tellmann, StephanD382.14384.00VV1
387
V2
381
4.Timmermann, DominikD374.83376.00BB1
378
V2
374
5.Giesbert, HenrykD375.17375.17B
6.Abeler, HenrietteD370.25375.00EB1
375
7.Hüntrup, WilhelmD373.00375.00VV1
376
V2
374
8.Ryll, AndreasD368.00368.00B
9.Göcking, TobiasD371.60368.00BB1
368
10.Nicolaus, CedericD367.71367.00BB1
367
11.Masjoshusmann, TobiasD379.00364.00VV1
364
12.Bosse, Max OdinD338.00361.00EK1
361
13.Weinem, MauriceD358.00358.00E
14.Tacke, DominikD365.83358.00EB1
358
15.Esser, JanD352.00352.00E
16.Bouchette, FabienD340.00349.00EK1
349
17.Rieck, DetlevD360.00349.00EK1
349
18.Tacke, TobiasD345.00345.00E
19.Wiedenhues, AxelD325.25342.00EK1
342
20.Paus, FlorianD334.67335.00EK1
335
21.Lübbering, PhilippD333.00333.00E
22.Schwegmann, AlexanderD323.00323.00E
23.Clauß, JanD304.00304.00E
24.Finke, RobertD0.000.00E
25.Kathmann, Kian LouisD0.000.00E
26.Tellmann, ChristophD0.000.00E
27.Wulfert, CarstenD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SFr Emsdetten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Glohr, ChristinaD390.86394.00WW1
394
2.Mekking, SharonA391.14391.14E
3.Saße-Middelhoff, AndreaD389.14388.00WW1
388
4.Fischer, NikeD385.00385.00WW1
385
5.Tünte, IwanaD384.50385.00WW1
385
6.Dembsky, EvaD375.75383.00EK1
383
7.Borowski, MarleenD382.50382.50E
8.Wöste, NicoleD382.20382.20V
9.Elsbecker, AngelikaD382.00380.00WW1
380
10.Döring, VivienD379.50379.50E
11.Topp, HenningD377.67377.67E
12.Rövemeier, NoelD377.50377.50E
13.Göcking, EdwinD377.33377.33E
14.Alm, PatrickD381.71377.00VV1
375
V2
379
15.Elsbecker, DieterD382.33377.00EV1
377
16.Feld, Karl-HeinzD372.00376.00EK1
376
17.Berghus, Jan-NiklasD374.57375.00VV1
373
V2
377
18.Sonneck, PaulD373.83374.50VV1
367
V2
382
19.Rövemeier, AlissaD373.50373.50E
20.Güntmann, FelixD373.25373.25E
21.Sandmann, MathisD372.67372.67E
22.Dembsky, MiaD375.67372.00EV2
372
23.Güntmann, JuliusD366.80372.00EK1
372
24.Elting, MichelD373.40369.50VV1
370
V2
369
25.Janocha, DavidD368.00368.00E
26.Schwarte, FrankD377.50367.00EK1
367
27.Zuidinga, EricD366.00366.00E
28.Sahlmann, HannesD359.00366.00EK1
366
29.Fischer, AndreD365.50365.50E
30.van Wesel, AmelieD365.00365.00E
31.Beckschulte, MichaelD364.00364.00E
32.Hillebrand, NeleD364.00364.00E
33.Autermann, FerdinandD364.00362.00EK1
362
34.Bickel, LouisD360.75360.75E
35.Pielage, KajaD358.00358.00E
36.Dietz, LindaD360.00358.00EK1
358
37.Schlingmann, KimD350.00350.00E
38.Heitjans, ChristophD369.50349.00EK1
349
39.Pohlmann, JulianD348.00348.00E
40.Loewen, OliverD344.00344.00E
41.Schlautmann, DanielD329.00329.00E
42.Berkenbrock, GeorgD0.000.00EK1
43.Dieckmann, NicoleD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SG Ahaus e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Kerkhoff, ChantalD384.57386.00VV1
387
V2
385
2.Spicker, FlorianD378.40379.00VV1
383
V2
375
3.Woltering, TimD373.71378.00VV1
382
V2
374
4.Hartmann, AndreD380.14377.00VV1
376
V2
378
5.Mönkediek, UlrichD376.00376.00E
6.Wessels, Ann-KathrinD373.75373.75E
7.Barenborg, TobiasD369.20369.20E
8.Wessels, NicoD369.00369.00E
9.Gausling, AlexanderD0.00366.50VV1
360
V2
373
10.Hüging, JosefD361.75361.75E
11.Holtkamp, MaikD355.00355.00E
12.Effkemann, NiklasD340.50340.50E
13.Bröcker, LisaD340.00340.00E
14.Kerkhoff, TobiasD339.00339.00E
15.Terbeck, MaikD336.00336.00E
16.König, BertholdD319.00319.00E
17.Tentrup, JanD315.00315.00E
18.Elsbernd, MauriceD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SGes Heepen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Effertz, PhilippD390.80392.50VV1
392
V2
393
2.Münster, VeroniqueD386.20392.00VV1
393
V2
391
3.Hülsmann, MarcD386.57391.50VV1
394
V2
389
4.Kunze, JanaD383.40383.40E
5.Haverich, BjarneD382.14381.50VV1
379
V2
384
6.Kurek, JanaD373.50381.00EK1
381
7.Klaiber, JonasD381.14379.00EV2
379
8.Hagemeyer, LouisaD378.67378.67E
9.Becker, HeikeD348.00376.00EK1
376
10.Büscher, ChristianD368.40376.00EK1
376
11.Leiche, MaikD375.40375.40E
12.Tödheide, DirkD374.43373.00EK1
373
13.Niehage, AntoniaD371.67371.67E
14.Röder, JoelinaD369.50371.00EK1
371
15.Büscher, SebastianD370.67370.67E
16.Hülsmann, DirkD367.00367.00E
17.Grübel, MiraD374.50367.00VV1
367
18.Loidl, CedricD366.00366.00E
19.Buff, MatthiasD365.00365.00E
20.Drexhage, ClaudiaD360.00360.00E
21.König, HellaD359.67359.67E
22.Schulz-Henze, RalfD351.50351.50E
23.Zurheide, MalteD347.00347.00E
24.Hein, AnjaD344.00344.00E
Setzliste - Sportschützen Altenbeken e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Nolte, NickD383.40388.50VV1
389
V2
388
2.Schäfers, SusanneD383.90383.50VV1
384
V2
383
3.Niggemeier, FranziskaD383.00383.00E
4.Henkenjohann, EvaD378.90382.00VV1
382
V2
382
5.Bödeker, MartinD366.00380.50VV1
380
V2
381
6.Koch, SusanneD379.00379.00V
7.Grewing, ArneD378.70378.70E
8.Gockel, WolfgangD372.70372.70E
9.Reker, DanielD372.30372.30E
10.Einecke, BurkhardD371.00371.00E
11.Altmiks, GerhardD375.50371.00EV2
371
12.Machon, FabianD377.20371.00EV1
371
13.Niggemeier, RaimundD369.00369.00E
14.Tomkowiak, RominaD369.00369.00E
15.Kemper, NorbertD368.50368.50E
16.Kemper, TobiasD368.50368.50E
17.Mühlenhoff, BenediktD366.00366.00E
18.Backhaus, RamonaD364.00364.00E
19.Rabke, JonasD363.00363.00E
20.Schäfers, JohannesD363.00363.00E
21.Stukenberg, HeinerD362.00362.00E
22.Ehlers, MarieD357.00357.00E
23.Striewe, RebeccaD356.00356.00E
24.Grewing, Torgen-MarkusD345.00345.00E
25.Flügel, DavidD335.00335.00E
26.Schadomsky, Franz-JosefD0.000.00E
Setzliste - Spsch Alstätte 1953 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Wittich, SandraD387.17385.00VV1
381
V2
389
2.Elsing, MartinD379.86382.00EV1
382
3.Runge, ClaudiaD373.14381.00VV1
380
V2
382
4.Wittich, ChristianD379.60380.50VV1
374
V2
387
5.Busert, DennisD376.86376.86V
6.Bertelmann, NicD376.00376.00E
7.Vahlenkamp, MikeD375.20375.50VV1
377
V2
374
8.Besarese, MarcelD372.00372.00E
9.Mönning, ReneD372.00372.00E
10.Vos, LauraD370.50370.50E
11.Wolfering, EckhardD370.40369.00EV2
369
12.Brummelhuis, TomD367.00367.00E
13.Focke, JohannaD361.67361.67E
14.Haget, HeinzD361.67361.67E
15.Barton, JakobD361.25361.25E
16.Hassels, GretaD359.50359.50E
17.Vos, LizaD355.00355.00E
18.Hilbring, AlexanderD354.00354.00E
19.Hilbring, StefanD345.75345.75E
20.Wessendorf, JanD343.20343.20E
21.Herker-Orthaus, DennisD340.00340.00E
22.Busch, ChristophD335.75335.75E
23.Tuinenburg, RobinD325.00325.00E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Rekers, KatharinaD390.67389.00WW1
386
W2
392
2.Schultewolter, LinaD378.00389.00VV1
387
V2
391
3.Werner, LucyD389.14389.00WW1
389
4.Benterbusch, SophiaD383.43388.50WW1
387
W2
390
5.Klaver, MarjoleinA386.86386.86E
6.Baumann, LenaD386.50385.00WW2
385
7.Loick, Anna-LenaD382.33383.50VV1
381
V2
386
8.Kühlkamp, LeonieD382.17383.00VV1
384
V2
382
9.Sago, KatjaD385.75381.50EW1
383
W2
380
10.Burieke, KatrinD379.57379.57E
11.Buntkowski, JohannaD382.14377.00WW1
381
W2
373
12.Schnieders, AlinaD374.00374.00E
13.Oude Lansink, DanielaD373.00373.00E
14.Plückebaum, InesD373.00373.00E
15.Buntkowski, MarieD373.57373.00VV1
374
V2
372
16.Suty, MartinaD372.00372.00E
17.Terbahl, DirkD372.00372.00E
18.Sundermann, ClaudiaD370.25370.25E
19.Benning, JackD368.00368.00E
20.Perrefort, JochenD367.00367.00E
21.Jäger, MerleD345.00366.00EV2
366
22.Sundermann, HannaD380.33366.00VV1
366
23.Lindebaum, DominikD365.00365.00E
24.Brockhues, JoschD362.00362.00E
25.Basten, TimonD361.33361.33E
26.Bloom, LouisaD358.75358.75E
27.Nordholt, JensD357.00357.00E
28.Oude Lansink, ThomasD351.50351.50E
29.Wenker, ElisaD336.00336.00E
30.Burmeister, MariaD328.00328.00E
Setzliste - VSS Neuenkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Aleksandrova, Sabine KristaA382.00386.50VV1
389
V2
384
2.Tebbe, NadineD377.80377.80E
3.Elfering, NadineD376.60375.50VV1
378
V2
373
4.Braun, BenjaminD371.50371.50E
5.Bülter, KevinD367.20370.50VV1
369
V2
372
6.Stegemann, ElisabethD374.20368.50VV1
365
V2
372
7.Feldhoff, LukasD368.00368.00E
8.Alf, ChristianD366.33366.33E
9.Thormann, ManuelD373.50366.00VV1
366
V2
366
10.Rietmann, MarionD364.67364.67E
11.Nieveler, MarcelD361.25361.25E
12.Rietmann, SandraD359.75359.75E
13.Fischer, MalteD359.00359.00E
14.Jansmann, JuliaD358.00358.00E
15.Schürmann, MichaelD351.00351.00E
16.Jansmann, LauraD349.50349.50E
17.Jansmann, StefanD343.33343.33E
18.Rietmann, LudwigD322.67322.67E