Springe zum Inhalt

Verbandsliga LG - Gr. B - 2021

Liga-Leiter: Johannes Wieczorek
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Andreas Hofer Gladbeck0: 
2.KuS Kreuztal0: 
3.SSV Südkirchen0: 
4.SV Brauersdorf0: 
5.DSC Wanne-Eickel0: 
6.SV Berghausen0: 
7.BSV Buer-Bülse IV0: 
8.SpSch. Hünsborn0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
24.01.2021Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
SSV Südkirchen
DSC Wanne-Eickel
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
:
:
:
:
KuS Kreuztal
SV Brauersdorf
SV Berghausen
SpSch. Hünsborn
24.01.2021KuS Kreuztal
Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
SV Berghausen
DSC Wanne-Eickel
:
:
:
:
SV Brauersdorf
SSV Südkirchen
SpSch. Hünsborn
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
08.11.2020SV Berghausen
Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
SpSch. Hünsborn
:
:
:
:
KuS Kreuztal
DSC Wanne-Eickel
SSV Südkirchen
SV Brauersdorf
08.11.2020KuS Kreuztal
SV Berghausen
SSV Südkirchen
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
:
:
:
:
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
SpSch. Hünsborn
SV Brauersdorf
06.12.2020SSV Südkirchen
SV Berghausen
SpSch. Hünsborn
Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
:
:
:
:
DSC Wanne-Eickel
SV Brauersdorf
KuS Kreuztal
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
06.12.2020DSC Wanne-Eickel
SSV Südkirchen
KuS Kreuztal
SpSch. Hünsborn
:
:
:
:
SV Brauersdorf
SV Berghausen
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
10.01.2021KuS Kreuztal
DSC Wanne-Eickel
SV Brauersdorf
SV Berghausen
:
:
:
:
SSV Südkirchen
SpSch. Hünsborn
Andreas Hofer Gladbeck
BSV Buer-Bülse IV
Setzliste - BSV Buer-Bülse e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Viebahn, KlaasD391.50392.50WW1
392
W2
393
2.Röder, SinaD390.60390.60E
3.Meinhardt, SabrinaD389.50389.50E
4.Rose, FabienneD385.00389.50WW1
392
W2
387
5.Lauer, Ann-SophieD387.33387.33E
6.Seipel, PatriciaD387.33387.33E
7.Wagner, Jamie Jo AnnD387.33387.33E
8.Stader, DominikD390.00387.00WW1
385
W2
389
9.Peters, JanineD385.14386.00WW1
384
W2
388
10.Bohlenz, AlexanderD385.25385.50WW1
386
W2
385
11.Legters, NicoA385.00385.00E
12.Lutke Willink, DanièlleA383.00383.00E
13.Hampel, AnjaD380.67380.67E
14.Hansmann, UweD379.33379.33E
15.Adrians, JasminD378.50378.50E
16.Spriewald, MaikD374.00374.00E
17.Dohnert, YvonneD368.50368.50E
18.Hansmann, StefanieD364.20364.20E
19.Bohlenz, SusanneD0.000.00E
20.Pawelke, FrankD0.000.00E
Setzliste - DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Söthe, RolfD390.43390.43E
2.Gerlach, SandraD382.67388.00BB1
388
3.Westhoff, PaulD381.71381.71E
4.Linn, UweD378.86378.86E
5.Gerlach, OliverD371.60374.00BB1
374
6.Jeskulke, JürgenD373.71373.71E
7.Strauss, ChristophD372.20372.20E
8.Harbsmeyer, BerndD366.50369.00BB1
369
9.Haarmann, RalfD373.86365.00BB1
365
10.Koch, EugenD362.00362.00E
11.Krollmann, HorstD365.67362.00BB1
362
12.Thutwol, AxelD360.17360.17E
13.Wieczorek, JohannesD359.20359.20E
14.Jeskulke, Hans-PeterD357.17357.17E
15.Druschel, FrankD331.00331.00E
16.Kurella, KarlD312.00312.00E
17.Möldermann, NorbertD0.000.00E
Setzliste - KUS Kreuztal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Hoss, CorinnaD382.86382.86E
2.Seelbach, FlorianD382.00382.00E
3.Fischbach, SelinaD379.80379.80E
4.Pfeifer, WolfgangD377.83377.83E
5.Heitze, UlrikeD382.50377.00BB1
377
6.Viereck, AlenaD376.00376.00E
7.Krömpel, HeikeD374.00373.00BB1
373
8.Hicking, HjördisD372.60372.60E
9.Fischer, Sven-HendrikD364.60371.00BB1
371
10.Krömpel, DitmarD363.50370.00BB1
370
11.Schneider, BerndD369.75369.75E
12.Wunderlich, FrankD368.80368.80E
13.Trapp, ChristophD366.67366.67E
14.Lube, JasmineD371.50366.00BB1
366
15.Lücking, MelinaD358.57366.00BB1
366
16.Reuber, StefanD368.50366.00BB1
366
17.Krömpel, HaraldD359.50363.00BB1
363
18.Wetter, RogerD358.57358.57E
19.Hoffmann, FelixD337.00358.00BB1
358
20.Seifert, JulianD351.50355.00BB1
355
21.Viereck, LukasD344.50344.50E
22.Schliwa, JessicaD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SBS Andreas Hofer Gladbeck e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Balling, RobinD386.43386.43E
2.Haase, AlexanderD383.00383.00E
3.Taube, GabrielaD381.71381.71E
4.Lange, SebastianD378.25378.25E
5.Wasserlos, TobiasD376.67376.67E
6.Taube, CarinaD370.50370.50E
7.Quabeck, DanielD369.00369.00E
8.Kuhlmann, NadineD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Hünsborn
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Schnerr, Linnea KristinD385.67385.67E
2.Gieseler, IngoD385.33385.33E
3.Gestal, SophieD383.80383.80E
4.Hadem, CarolinD375.83375.83E
5.Missel, CelineD372.50372.50E
6.Werner, MarcoD367.50367.50E
7.Winnersbach, RosiD357.00357.00E
8.Koch, FabianD302.00302.00E
9.Missel, WolfgangD0.000.00E
10.Winnersbach, ErwinD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Südkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Korthoef, GuusD387.20387.20E
2.Klitzsch, Alexander ManfredD385.00385.00E
3.Große, LeaD372.00385.00BB1
385
4.Glahn, JessicaD383.14383.14E
5.Guß, Tabata CeliaD379.71379.71E
6.Dekker, JanD378.67378.67E
7.Fiebig, HelmutD0.00377.00EK1
377
8.Vogt, UrsulaD374.80374.80E
9.Koers, StefanD372.14372.14E
10.Uphues, MagdalenaD372.00372.00E
11.Middrup, HelmutD364.20370.00EK1
370
12.Vogt, TabeaD373.57370.00BB1
370
13.Zumholz, TobiasD367.00366.00BB1
366
14.Ogrzal, LennartD356.33364.00EB1
364
15.Stehl, DietmarD360.20360.20B
16.Puppendahl, MarcoD360.06359.00EB1
359
17.Schmottlach, JanD353.25353.00EK1
353
18.Baumeister, NicoD352.67352.67E
19.Schlütermann, DavidD352.67352.67E
20.Erdmann, ChristophD352.34352.34E
21.Kussel, BertoldD337.67352.00EK1
352
22.Hovestadt, NicolaD357.00349.00EK1
349
23.Pianta, KlausD348.80348.80E
24.Gentek, GuidoD343.00347.00EK1
347
25.Puppendahl, ChristophD346.34346.34E
26.Kussel, HendrikD346.50344.00EK1
344
27.Drees, HenningD333.00333.00E
28.Mense, StefanD331.00331.00E
29.Vogt, ThomasD322.00322.00E
30.Benthaus, Thim-LucaD294.00294.00E
31.Fenthur, NiclasD0.00243.00EK1
243
32.Furmanek, JenniferD0.000.00B
Setzliste - SV Berghausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Kern, MarieD384.14384.14E
2.Beuter, Tim-FelixD383.83383.83E
3.Althaus, NielsD381.00381.00E
4.Treude, IsabellD380.43380.43E
5.Nikolai, MarinaD380.14380.14E
6.Fuchs, MadleenD376.50376.50E
7.Treude, AndreD371.00371.00E
8.Friedrich, JanD370.75370.75E
9.Stenger, FabienneD370.00370.00E
10.Lebedew, SophiaD351.00351.00E
11.Radenbach, JakobD347.00347.00E
12.Göbel, NickD317.00317.00E
13.Koch, FabianD304.00304.00E
Setzliste - SV Brauersdorf e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Dietermann, LeaD377.00377.00E
2.Hillnhütter, InesD375.33375.33E
3.Zamponi, MichelD374.43374.43E
4.Drescher, StefanD372.33372.33E
5.Schneider, MichaelD372.00372.00E
6.Schäfer, AndreD370.00370.00E
7.Geßner, MarkusD367.00367.00E
8.Kühn, MartinD362.25362.25E
9.Werthenbach, AndreasD349.00349.00E
10.Korstian, RobertD341.00341.00E