Springe zum Inhalt

Westfalenliga LG - 2021

Liga-Leiter: Johannes Wieczorek
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.VSS Epe248:23.846
2.SSV St. Hub. Elsen III247:33.906
3.BSV Buer-Bülse III247:33.881
4.SV Deiringsen203:73.829
5.SV Kamen II202:83.827
6.BSV Holzwickede102:31.938
7.SFr Emsdetten101:41.932
8.SV Lennetal0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
11.10.2020
VSS Epe
SV Kamen II
SSV St. Hub. Elsen III
BSV Holzwickede
4 : 1
1 : 4
4 : 1
:
SV Deiringsen
BSV Buer-Bülse III
SFr Emsdetten
SV Lennetal
11.10.2020
SV Deiringsen
VSS Epe
SFr Emsdetten
SSV St. Hub. Elsen III
2 : 3
4 : 1
:
3 : 2
BSV Buer-Bülse III
SV Kamen II
SV Lennetal
BSV Holzwickede
08.11.2020SFr Emsdetten
VSS Epe
BSV Holzwickede
SV Lennetal
:
:
:
:
SV Deiringsen
SSV St. Hub. Elsen III
SV Kamen II
BSV Buer-Bülse III
08.11.2020SV Deiringsen
SFr Emsdetten
SV Kamen II
BSV Holzwickede
:
:
:
:
SSV St. Hub. Elsen III
VSS Epe
SV Lennetal
BSV Buer-Bülse III
06.12.2020SV Kamen II
SFr Emsdetten
SV Lennetal
VSS Epe
:
:
:
:
SSV St. Hub. Elsen III
BSV Buer-Bülse III
SV Deiringsen
BSV Holzwickede
06.12.2020SSV St. Hub. Elsen III
SV Kamen II
SV Deiringsen
SV Lennetal
:
:
:
:
BSV Buer-Bülse III
SFr Emsdetten
BSV Holzwickede
VSS Epe
10.01.2021SV Deiringsen
SSV St. Hub. Elsen III
BSV Buer-Bülse III
SFr Emsdetten
:
:
:
:
SV Kamen II
SV Lennetal
VSS Epe
BSV Holzwickede
Setzliste - BSV Buer-Bülse e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Viebahn, KlaasD391.50392.50WW1
392
W2
393
2.Röder, SinaD390.60390.60E
3.Meinhardt, SabrinaD389.50389.50E
4.Rose, FabienneD385.00389.50WW1
392
W2
387
5.Lauer, Ann-SophieD387.33387.33E
6.Seipel, PatriciaD387.33387.33E
7.Wagner, Jamie Jo AnnD387.33387.33E
8.Stader, DominikD390.00387.00WW1
385
W2
389
9.Peters, JanineD385.14386.00WW1
384
W2
388
10.Bohlenz, AlexanderD385.25385.50WW1
386
W2
385
11.Legters, NicoA385.00385.00E
12.Lutke Willink, DanièlleA383.00383.00E
13.Hampel, AnjaD380.67380.67E
14.Hansmann, UweD379.33379.33E
15.Adrians, JasminD378.50378.50E
16.Spriewald, MaikD374.00374.00E
17.Dohnert, YvonneD368.50368.50E
18.Hansmann, StefanieD364.20364.20E
19.Bohlenz, SusanneD0.000.00E
20.Pawelke, FrankD0.000.00E
Setzliste - BSV Holzwickede e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Palberg, NilsD388.85393.00WW2
393
2.Hundertmark, MichelleD385.47390.00WW2
390
3.Scholz, SophieD387.57390.00WW2
390
4.Frey, HeikeD388.71388.71E
5.Strauss, DeniseD385.00385.00E
6.Mertens, RobinD377.67384.00WW2
384
7.Frey, LeaD375.33381.00WW2
381
8.Frey, DanielD375.00375.00E
9.Kosalla, LauraD366.00366.00E
10.Sparenberg, MaximilianD359.00359.00E
Setzliste - SFr Emsdetten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Glohr, ChristinaD390.86394.00WW1
394
2.Mekking, SharonA391.14391.14E
3.Saße-Middelhoff, AndreaD389.14388.00WW1
388
4.Fischer, NikeD385.00385.00WW1
385
5.Tünte, IwanaD384.50385.00WW1
385
6.Dembsky, EvaD375.75383.00EK1
383
7.Borowski, MarleenD382.50382.50E
8.Wöste, NicoleD382.20382.20V
9.Elsbecker, AngelikaD382.00380.00WW1
380
10.Döring, VivienD379.50379.50E
11.Topp, HenningD377.67377.67E
12.Rövemeier, NoelD377.50377.50E
13.Göcking, EdwinD377.33377.33E
14.Alm, PatrickD381.71377.00VV1
375
V2
379
15.Elsbecker, DieterD382.33377.00EV1
377
16.Feld, Karl-HeinzD372.00376.00EK1
376
17.Berghus, Jan-NiklasD374.57375.00VV1
373
V2
377
18.Sonneck, PaulD373.83374.50VV1
367
V2
382
19.Rövemeier, AlissaD373.50373.50E
20.Güntmann, FelixD373.25373.25E
21.Sandmann, MathisD372.67372.67E
22.Dembsky, MiaD375.67372.00EV2
372
23.Güntmann, JuliusD366.80372.00EK1
372
24.Elting, MichelD373.40369.50VV1
370
V2
369
25.Janocha, DavidD368.00368.00E
26.Schwarte, FrankD377.50367.00EK1
367
27.Zuidinga, EricD366.00366.00E
28.Sahlmann, HannesD359.00366.00EK1
366
29.Fischer, AndreD365.50365.50E
30.van Wesel, AmelieD365.00365.00E
31.Beckschulte, MichaelD364.00364.00E
32.Hillebrand, NeleD364.00364.00E
33.Autermann, FerdinandD364.00362.00EK1
362
34.Bickel, LouisD360.75360.75E
35.Pielage, KajaD358.00358.00E
36.Dietz, LindaD360.00358.00EK1
358
37.Schlingmann, KimD350.00350.00E
38.Heitjans, ChristophD369.50349.00EK1
349
39.Pohlmann, JulianD348.00348.00E
40.Loewen, OliverD344.00344.00E
41.Schlautmann, DanielD329.00329.00E
42.Berkenbrock, GeorgD0.000.00EK1
43.Dieckmann, NicoleD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV St. Hub. Elsen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Kemper, MurielD389.83395.50WW1
396
W2
395
2.Quickstern, LaraD392.67392.67E
3.Smit, SeanD389.40391.00WW1
393
W2
389
4.Dembeck, KaiD391.86390.50WW1
391
W2
390
5.Tobisch, ChiaraD389.29390.00WW1
392
W2
388
6.Peitz, Marc-AndréD388.00388.00E
7.Jahnke, TjarkD386.00388.00EW2
388
8.Rappenhöner, JacquelynD387.00387.00E
9.Lammersen, MaximilianD384.00384.00WW1
384
10.Veelmann, MareikeD383.00383.00E
11.Krawinkel, JanD380.00380.00E
12.Tasche, AndreasD380.00380.00E
13.Kern, MaximD379.60379.60E
14.Peitz, ChristinD379.00379.00E
15.Bretz, LukasD378.00378.00E
16.Hardes, TorstenD378.00378.00E
17.Henkemeyer, JörgD376.00376.00E
18.Meyer, NataschaD375.25375.25E
19.Pottmeier, CarinaD364.00364.00E
20.Bretz, KatharinaD0.000.00E
21.Butterweck, DanielD0.000.00E
22.Hanselle, DirkD0.000.00E
23.Hülsmann, NinaD0.000.00E
24.Kieslich, ChristopherD0.000.00E
25.Knop, AndréD0.000.00E
26.Lütkevedder, RolandD0.000.00E
27.Römpler, KatharinaD0.000.00E
28.Schäfergockel, EileenD0.000.00E
29.Sprick, FrankD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Deiringsen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Groenenboom, IrisA394.20394.20E
2.Rogner, PhilippD384.71389.50WW1
389
W2
390
3.Deimann, PhilippD389.00389.00E
4.Rogner, NinaD381.14386.50WW1
384
W2
389
5.Wulf, Carmen LeonieD387.14386.50WW1
388
W2
385
6.Freund, OliverD383.50379.50WW1
378
W2
381
7.Schulz, FrankD378.25378.25E
8.Lange, MartinD373.25375.00EB1
375
9.Osthoff, ChristianD373.25374.00EB1
374
10.Rieß, HaraldD368.00374.00EB1
374
11.Crochemore, LaurentD356.00373.00EK1
373
12.Wanzke, MichaelD372.75372.50WW1
378
W2
367
13.Sauerland, EmilyD379.50369.00EB1
369
14.Klöckener, JürgenD372.00365.00EK1
365
15.Klues, MichaelD373.25364.00EB1
364
16.Sagel, MartinD338.00358.00EK1
358
17.Bücker, NinaD351.75353.00EK1
353
18.Deimann, Niklas JonathanD350.25350.25E
19.Bowran, DuncanD341.00341.00E
20.Mertin, SilkeD0.00331.00EK1
331
21.Elwert, DennisD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Kamen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Molnar, ElizaA395.00395.00E
2.Weiring, JanD386.83390.00EW1
394
W2
386
3.Veraart, HanneloreA385.50385.50E
4.Finking, LisaD382.33385.00WW2
385
5.Morbee, KennethA383.67383.67E
6.Buzilowski, DominikD383.86381.50WW1
383
W2
380
7.Keuter, DerkD379.33380.00WW1
380
W2
380
8.Höllermann, NilsD381.67380.00WW1
382
W2
378
9.Jockel, MaximilianD384.29379.00WW1
379
10.Wilmes, LauraD377.00377.00E
11.Armonat, JenniferD367.00377.00BB1
377
12.Fimpeler, MarcelD376.67375.00BB1
375
13.Kosalla, LisaD373.50373.50E
14.Kosalla, MaikD370.75369.00BB1
369
15.Rieger, JuliaD356.67363.00BB1
363
16.Brall, CorinnaD359.20362.00BB1
362
17.Grüter, LeoniD310.00310.00E
Setzliste - SV Lennetal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Appelbaum, KerstinD384.71384.71E
2.Appelbaum, StefanieD384.29384.29E
3.Fengler, KaiD379.43379.43E
4.Oelschlegel, RebeccaD378.43378.43E
5.Appelbaum, MathiasD377.80377.80E
6.Klein, ArndD375.00375.00E
7.Appelbaum, MarkusD371.00371.00E
8.Schnell, DavidD366.60366.60E
9.Flack, Marc-TimurD348.50348.50E
10.Appelbaum, MiraD0.000.00E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Rekers, KatharinaD390.67389.00WW1
386
W2
392
2.Schultewolter, LinaD378.00389.00VV1
387
V2
391
3.Werner, LucyD389.14389.00WW1
389
4.Benterbusch, SophiaD383.43388.50WW1
387
W2
390
5.Klaver, MarjoleinA386.86386.86E
6.Baumann, LenaD386.50385.00WW2
385
7.Loick, Anna-LenaD382.33383.50VV1
381
V2
386
8.Kühlkamp, LeonieD382.17383.00VV1
384
V2
382
9.Sago, KatjaD385.75381.50EW1
383
W2
380
10.Burieke, KatrinD379.57379.57E
11.Buntkowski, JohannaD382.14377.00WW1
381
W2
373
12.Schnieders, AlinaD374.00374.00E
13.Oude Lansink, DanielaD373.00373.00E
14.Plückebaum, InesD373.00373.00E
15.Buntkowski, MarieD373.57373.00VV1
374
V2
372
16.Suty, MartinaD372.00372.00E
17.Terbahl, DirkD372.00372.00E
18.Sundermann, ClaudiaD370.25370.25E
19.Benning, JackD368.00368.00E
20.Perrefort, JochenD367.00367.00E
21.Jäger, MerleD345.00366.00EV2
366
22.Sundermann, HannaD380.33366.00VV1
366
23.Lindebaum, DominikD365.00365.00E
24.Brockhues, JoschD362.00362.00E
25.Basten, TimonD361.33361.33E
26.Bloom, LouisaD358.75358.75E
27.Nordholt, JensD357.00357.00E
28.Oude Lansink, ThomasD351.50351.50E
29.Wenker, ElisaD336.00336.00E
30.Burmeister, MariaD328.00328.00E