Springe zum Inhalt

Westfalenliga LP - 2021

Liga-Leiter: Johannes Wieczorek
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SGes. Schmallenberg0: 
2.SSV Bad Westernkotten II0: 
3.HSV Neuenbeken0: 
4.SpSch. St. Hub. Brilon0: 
5.SSV Müsse0: 
6.SpSch. Varensell0: 
7.SpSch. Sythen0: 
8.Märker SG0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
24.01.2021SGes. Schmallenberg
HSV Neuenbeken
SSV Müsse
SpSch. Sythen
:
:
:
:
SSV Bad Westernkotten II
SpSch. St. Hub. Brilon
SpSch. Varensell
Märker SG
24.01.2021SSV Bad Westernkotten II
SGes. Schmallenberg
SpSch. Varensell
SSV Müsse
:
:
:
:
SpSch. St. Hub. Brilon
HSV Neuenbeken
Märker SG
SpSch. Sythen
22.11.2020SpSch. Varensell
SGes. Schmallenberg
SpSch. Sythen
Märker SG
:
:
:
:
SSV Bad Westernkotten II
SSV Müsse
HSV Neuenbeken
SpSch. St. Hub. Brilon
22.11.2020SSV Bad Westernkotten II
SpSch. Varensell
HSV Neuenbeken
SpSch. Sythen
:
:
:
:
SSV Müsse
SGes. Schmallenberg
Märker SG
SpSch. St. Hub. Brilon
06.12.2020HSV Neuenbeken
SpSch. Varensell
Märker SG
SGes. Schmallenberg
:
:
:
:
SSV Müsse
SpSch. St. Hub. Brilon
SSV Bad Westernkotten II
SpSch. Sythen
06.12.2020SSV Müsse
HSV Neuenbeken
SSV Bad Westernkotten II
Märker SG
:
:
:
:
SpSch. St. Hub. Brilon
SpSch. Varensell
SpSch. Sythen
SGes. Schmallenberg
10.01.2021SSV Bad Westernkotten II
SSV Müsse
SpSch. St. Hub. Brilon
SpSch. Varensell
:
:
:
:
HSV Neuenbeken
Märker SG
SGes. Schmallenberg
SpSch. Sythen
Setzliste - HSV Neuenbeken 1583 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Uhl, SteffenD372.43372.43E
2.Steinkuhle, MarkusD365.71365.71E
3.Konieczka, DirkD363.71363.71E
4.Klöpping, CarstenD349.20349.20E
5.Backhaus, MartinD347.50347.50E
6.Brachmann, UweD343.71343.71E
7.Freitag, JonasD337.67337.67E
8.Altmiks, BernhardD327.75327.75E
9.Schnellmann, KlausD325.33325.33E
10.Tofall, SebastianD325.00325.00E
11.Puric, DejanD323.50323.50E
12.Schölzel, TanjaD323.00323.00E
13.Seidel, Hans-GerdD320.00320.00E
14.Göke, PatrickD316.00316.00E
15.Driller, EmelyD300.00300.00E
Setzliste - Märker Schützengemeinschaft 1994 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Schnerch, BastianD368.50368.50E
2.Bracht, MarkusD359.67359.67E
3.Roy, RomanD358.67358.67E
4.Kösters, MarcD350.00350.00E
5.Haferbier, ThomasD341.00341.00E
6.Thrien, ThomasD334.25334.25E
7.Tepel, ClaudiaD331.00331.00E
8.Ritter, GunterD328.25328.25E
9.Wilke, WolfgangD313.00313.00E
10.Neuberg, InesD310.00310.00E
11.Wilke, ClaudiaD284.50284.50E
Setzliste - SGes. Schmallenberg e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Langer, TobiasD370.80370.80E
2.Jolly, ClaudeA366.71366.71E
3.Bröker, TimD365.33365.33E
4.Schleifstein, MarkusD360.17360.17E
5.Loos, KevinD358.00358.00E
6.Artz, MichaelD355.25355.25E
7.Langer, MarkusD354.60354.60E
8.Priwitzer, ThomasD354.50354.50E
9.Lira, CedericD350.00350.00E
10.Raffler, ChristianD349.00349.00E
11.Gregori, DetlefD341.20341.20E
12.Mund, VeronikaD340.50340.50E
13.Kneer, MichaelD327.00327.00E
14.Koy, StephanD324.00324.00E
15.Zöllner, BarbaraD318.75318.75E
16.Bathen, ManuelaD312.00312.00E
17.Jolly, AntjeD296.50296.50E
18.Hahn, FrankD0.000.00E
19.Hengsten, BirtheD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch St. Hubertus Brilon e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Abram, EnricoD370.29370.29E
2.Blagojevic, DanielD363.25363.25E
3.Cramer, KaiD361.71361.71E
4.Ermes, AndreD359.29359.29E
5.Strehlau, DanielD356.00356.00E
6.Kemmerling, NicoD353.67353.67E
7.Kraft, BjörnD352.50352.50E
8.Busch, MarkusD352.00352.00E
9.Braucks, JenniferD348.00348.00E
10.Kröger, RalfD343.00343.00E
11.Broß, MartinD335.00335.00E
12.Hartmann, ErikD334.67334.67E
13.Kreiling, PhilippD327.00327.00E
14.Neumann, HenningD297.50297.50E
15.Brückner, FranziskaD289.00289.00E
16.Martin, AlexejD283.00283.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Sythen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Loick, SebastianD365.29365.29E
2.Pilkiewicz, ManfredD365.29365.29E
3.Lohkämper, TimoD348.40360.50BB1
357
B2
364
4.Rechmann, AndreD358.29358.29E
5.Schmitz-Linneweber, FlorianD359.33358.00BB1
351
B2
365
6.Niehüsener, RalfD354.00354.00E
7.Leying, AndreasD353.00353.00E
8.Hartmann, MatthiasD350.00350.00E
9.Bußmann, ThomasD349.75349.75E
10.Spieker, StefanD340.80348.00BB1
350
B2
346
11.Gießelmann, RalfD346.60346.60E
12.Plogmaker, MartinD320.50346.00BB1
348
B2
344
13.Bültmann, ReneD320.00320.00E
14.Switala, PatrickD316.75317.00BB2
317
15.Brinkert, DennisD0.000.00E
16.Himmelmann, FlorianD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Varensell e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Selhorst, TimoD369.00369.00E
2.Schulte, Heinz-JürgenD364.75364.75E
3.Rülander, JakobusD362.00362.00E
4.Holznienkemper, Hans-DieterD359.67359.67E
5.Holznienkemper, JanD359.33359.33E
6.Schulz-Eikler, BodoD353.75353.75E
7.Lauströer, MarioD350.00350.00E
8.Schulte, WolfgangD346.00346.00E
9.Vosshenrich, MatthiasD345.00345.00E
10.Dönnecke, AndreasD335.00335.00E
Setzliste - SSV Bad Westernkotten
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Rudi, AndreyD367.38367.38E
2.Schäfer, AlexanderD366.00366.00E
3.Neise, KlausD365.00365.00E
4.Rath, FlorianD365.00365.00E
5.Hunz, MariaD363.00363.00E
6.Düsing, VanessaD362.25362.25E
7.Düsing, SaschaD360.00360.00E
8.van Slooten, NellieA354.00354.00E
9.Dirkwinkel, ChristianD336.17352.00EK1
352
10.Düsing, SabrinaD345.00350.00EK1
350
11.Adrians, NicoleD348.00348.00E
12.Schmitz, MichaelD347.25347.25E
13.Ruhmann, UweD342.00342.00E
14.Hilleke, MatthiasD340.25340.25E
15.Rath, EgbertD331.00331.00E
16.Kückelmann, SaschaD330.00330.00E
17.Dirkwinkel, LuisD317.33330.00EK1
330
18.Linnebur, TobiasD343.20327.00EK1
327
19.Mann, JürgenD325.00325.00E
20.Brauner, BerndD310.00310.00E
21.Gilhespy, NickolasD299.60299.60E
Setzliste - SSV Müsse e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20202021Liga123456789
1.Dreisbach, MatthiasD363.33363.33E
2.Pritzel, ChristianD362.75362.75E
3.Marburger, AnneD356.67356.67E
4.Dreisbach, VolkerD355.00355.00E
5.Marburger, WilhelmD351.00351.00E
6.Wiesel, Bengt-MichaelD350.00350.00E
7.Latt, MariusD345.00345.00E
8.Koch, HolgerD340.00340.00E
9.Voss, DanielaD328.00328.00E
10.Schlosser, BurkhardD327.00327.00E
11.Seiffert, PaulD325.00325.00E
12.Seiffert, AnnaD323.00323.00E
13.Berger, Semjon PinkusD294.00294.00E