Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Ostwestfalen - 2018

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSV Cherusker Privitsheide71223:1212.996
2.SSV Hub. Spexard71020:1513.009
3.SG Dalbke7822:1313.059
4.SG Eilshausen7820:1513.044
5.SV Rischenau7818:1713.037
6.SGes Heepen II7616:1912.888
7.SG Bad Salzuflen7413:2212.818
8.SV St. Sebastian Avenwedde708:2712.177
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
15.10.2017
SG Eilshausen
SG Bad Salzuflen
SG Dalbke
SV Rischenau
2 : 3
2 : 3
5 : 0
4 : 1
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SSV Hub. Spexard
SV St. Sebastian Avenwedde
SGes Heepen II
29.10.2017
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SSV Hub. Spexard
SV St. Sebastian Avenwedde
SGes Heepen II
5 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 3
1 : 4
SG Bad Salzuflen
SG Dalbke
SV Rischenau
SG Eilshausen
12.11.2017
SG Bad Salzuflen
SG Dalbke
SV Rischenau
SG Eilshausen
3 : 2
3 : 2
2 : 3
1 : 4
SV St. Sebastian Avenwedde
SGes Heepen II
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SSV Hub. Spexard
26.11.2017
SV St. Sebastian Avenwedde
SGes Heepen II
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SSV Hub. Spexard
0 : 5
3 : 2
3 : 2
2 : 3
SG Eilshausen
SG Bad Salzuflen
SG Dalbke
SV Rischenau
14.01.2018
SG Eilshausen
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SG Bad Salzuflen
SV St. Sebastian Avenwedde
3 : 2
3 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 4
SV Rischenau
SSV Hub. Spexard
SG Dalbke
SGes Heepen II
28.01.2018
SG Eilshausen
SGes Heepen II
SSV Hub. Spexard
SV Rischenau
4 : 1
3 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 4
SG Bad Salzuflen
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SV St. Sebastian Avenwedde
SG Dalbke
11.02.2018
SG Dalbke
SV St. Sebastian Avenwedde
SV Rischenau
SGes Heepen II
4 : 1
1 : 4
3 : 2
2 : 3
SG Eilshausen
SSV Cherusker Privitsheide
SG Bad Salzuflen
SSV Hub. Spexard
Setzliste - SC St. Seb. Avenwedde e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Löhner, BeatriceD381.00376.57BB1
371
B2
384
B3
378
B4
380
B5
369
B6
375
B7
379
2.Kampe, MatthiasD376.29375.71BB1
373
B2
378
B3
374
B4
376
B5
382
B6
371
B7
376
3.Vosshenrich, MatthiasD366.60366.60E
4.Goldbecker, VolkerD371.00366.00BB1
371
B2
374
B3
366
B4
365
B5
354
B6
363
B7
369
5.Stengele, RobertD367.20365.80BB1
362
B2
364
B3
370
B4
362
B6
371
6.Lakemper, DetlefD363.33365.00BB1
370
B3
361
B4
370
B5
363
B6
361
B7
365
7.Tanger, NiklasD347.33347.33E
8.Brummel, MartinD324.00330.00EB2
330
Setzliste - Schützenges. Bad Salzuflen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Brandsmeier, DeborahD375.33380.14BB1
382
B2
378
B3
376
B4
381
B5
381
B6
383
B7
380
2.Scholz, SophieD381.00377.20BB1
375
B2
372
B4
383
B5
378
B7
378
3.Glückert, PatrickD380.57375.00EB3
369
B6
381
4.Witt, Jan NiklasD359.60366.17BB1
363
B3
372
B4
356
B5
365
B6
367
B7
374
5.Winkelmann, MarkusD372.83365.00BB1
350
B7
380
6.Rempel, ThorstenD357.75359.80EB2
358
B3
362
B4
350
B5
359
B6
370
7.Steinhoff, JörgD353.75358.50EB2
356
B5
361
8.Funke, AndreasD354.00349.50BB1
336
B2
344
B4
355
B7
363
9.Motzko, HannaD345.00345.00E
10.Basler, JannikD340.00340.00EB3
335
B6
345
Setzliste - Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Meier, MatthiasD383.57385.00BB1
380
B2
382
B3
387
B4
394
B5
381
B7
386
2.Gellfart, StephanieD371.50375.17BB1
374
B2
367
B3
376
B4
369
B6
385
B7
380
3.Trompeter, RaffaelaD377.17374.57BB1
377
B2
378
B3
368
B4
371
B5
378
B6
367
B7
383
4.Maiyhöfer, Hans-ChristianD369.60368.86BB1
377
B2
368
B3
367
B4
363
B5
368
B6
367
B7
372
5.Hecker, ThomasD366.00366.00E
6.Gröne, NiklasD361.80365.00EB2
359
B3
366
B4
366
B5
371
B6
363
7.Maiyhöfer, SabrinaD366.00361.75BB1
358
B5
372
B6
355
B7
362
8.Jakob, HanneloreD361.00361.00E
9.Meinberg, SaschaD350.33350.33E
10.Hilkemeier, MarvinD344.50344.50E
Setzliste - SGes Dalbke e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Weigel, MarvinD378.17378.00BB1
378
B2
377
B3
384
B4
379
B6
371
B7
379
2.Straube, YannikD380.33375.71BB1
373
B2
376
B3
378
B4
377
B5
378
B6
374
B7
374
3.Brechmann, JonaD373.20375.67KK1
381
B4
377
B5
376
K3
371
K4
380
K5
369
4.Weise, MauriceD373.40374.50BB1
382
B2
377
B3
374
B5
378
B6
361
B7
375
5.Kosfeld, LiamD364.17369.86BB1
373
B2
375
B3
370
B4
370
B5
366
B6
370
B7
365
6.Johanntoberens, SörenD360.71367.43BB1
377
B2
353
B3
369
B4
369
B5
361
B6
372
B7
371
7.Dziuballe, TimoD336.00361.75KK1
358
K3
357
K4
367
K5
365
8.Ziese, OlafD360.25360.25E
9.Weber, JörgD366.33359.67KK1
363
K3
350
K5
366
10.Eilfeld, NicoD358.00358.00E
11.Bittner, StefanD340.33350.33KK1
354
K3
357
K5
340
12.Dziuballe, RonjaD357.00344.75KK1
342
K3
345
K4
336
K5
356
13.Ahrens, FlorianD348.00342.00EK4
342
Setzliste - SGes Eilshausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Holtkamp, IngoD382.17383.33EB2
386
B3
381
B4
383
B5
387
B6
387
B7
376
2.Jürgens, StefanD378.17380.29BB1
385
B2
378
B3
378
B4
380
B5
383
B6
378
B7
380
3.Voßiek, AndreaD375.71375.17BB1
377
B2
373
B3
374
B4
380
B5
375
B6
372
4.Beckmann, DavidD372.00372.00E
5.Rahlmeier, SvenD370.00370.00E
6.Bergmeyer, Eike-KristinD369.50369.50BB1
366
B2
374
B3
366
B4
371
B6
372
B7
368
7.Komnick, FrankD366.00364.50EB4
363
B5
362
B6
369
B7
364
8.Stäube, MichaelD364.50363.25BB1
361
B3
361
B5
367
B7
364
9.Scheiding-Kochsiek, DanielaD354.00351.50BB1
348
B2
355
Setzliste - SGes Heepen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Effertz, PhilippD379.20382.29VV1
377
V2
376
V3
381
V4
385
V5
388
V6
382
V7
387
2.Büscher, SebastianD0.00380.43BB1
382
B3
380
B4
388
V5
381
V6
373
B6
379
B7
380
3.Kunze, JanaD379.00379.29VV1
371
V2
381
V3
378
V4
381
V5
378
V6
383
V7
383
4.Tödheide, DirkD378.33378.57VV1
377
V2
373
V3
377
V4
387
V5
378
V6
377
V7
381
5.Heidemann, JörgD377.50375.80VV1
370
V2
373
V3
378
V4
379
V5
379
6.Leiche, MaikD378.83375.71BB1
376
B2
373
B3
382
V7
376
B5
373
B6
379
B7
371
7.Hülsmann, MarcD377.80372.67VV1
366
V2
369
V3
368
V4
375
V6
374
V7
384
8.Hagemeyer, LouisaD377.25370.50BB1
371
B6
370
9.König, HellaD357.00368.75EB2
372
B5
375
B6
362
B7
366
10.Drexhage, ClaudiaD362.00368.00EB2
368
11.Büscher, ChristianD368.67366.00EB2
376
B3
368
B4
357
B5
363
12.Niehage, IsabelD365.00365.25BB1
364
B3
367
B4
370
B7
360
13.Grübel, MiraD0.00365.00BB1
346
B2
374
B4
361
B5
376
B6
368
14.Wörmann, YvesD364.25364.25E
15.Schulz-Henze, RalfD341.00347.75EB3
353
B4
343
B5
347
B7
348
Setzliste - SSV Cherusker Pivitsheide e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Hanning, ClaudiaD387.50387.50E
2.Hanning, ChristophD382.00383.43BB1
381
B2
379
B3
381
B4
389
B5
384
B6
381
B7
389
3.Opfer, StephanD378.00378.00E
4.Hanning, RoswithaD366.40374.29BB1
366
B2
375
B3
382
B4
385
B5
364
B6
372
B7
376
5.Zeisberg, MatthiasD370.67372.00BB1
376
B2
374
B3
370
B4
370
B7
370
6.Jakobskrüger, ReginaD370.00365.17BB1
372
B2
363
B3
368
B4
358
B6
364
B7
366
7.Bensch, GuidoD365.00365.00E
8.Busse, VolkerD365.30365.00EB5
365
9.Grieger, Hans-HermannD362.00364.00BB1
363
B2
350
B3
368
B4
376
B5
360
B6
360
B7
371
10.Hanning, WalterD360.40364.00EB5
362
B6
366
11.Schweda, ThomasD356.00356.00E
12.Jakobskrüger, UweD342.00342.00E
Setzliste - SSV Hub. Spexard
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Pohlmann, MichaelD379.33380.00BB2
381
B3
380
B4
379
B5
383
B6
380
B7
377
2.Kahlert, AnjaD379.33379.71BB1
379
B2
380
B3
393
B4
378
B5
379
B6
370
B7
379
3.Wellerdiek, StefanD373.50372.50BB2
372
B4
368
B5
372
B6
378
4.Kötter, OliviaD348.00372.33EB1
376
B3
371
B6
370
5.Kahlert, AileenD377.00370.50EB3
378
B5
363
6.Hemken, ClaudiaD370.25370.25E
7.Brüggemann, FriedhelmD357.75368.25KK2
372
K3
369
K4
370
K5
362
8.Brüggemann, ChristinaD367.33367.50KK2
366
K3
366
K4
374
B7
364
9.Drücker, AndreaD372.71366.71BB1
370
B2
366
B3
375
B4
363
B5
361
B6
367
B7
365
10.Böhm, ThomasD357.00365.67KK2
365
K4
370
K5
362
11.Stüker, KarinD361.57359.75BB1
359
B2
362
B4
363
B7
355
12.Brüggemann, SimonD366.75358.33EK3
355
K4
351
K5
369
13.Oesterwinter, HolgerD345.33357.00KK2
357
14.Lummer, MichaelD350.75356.40KB1
353
K2
352
K3
355
K4
357
K5
365
15.Steinkamp, MichaelD365.00346.00EK3
347
K5
345