Springe zum Inhalt

Bezirksliga LG - Westfalen-Süd - 2018

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Erndtebrück I81431:914.911
2.KUS Kreutzal II81220:2014.745
3.SV Littfeld I81024:1614.778
4.SV Brauersdorf I8822:1814.740
5.SpSch. Hünsborn I8821:1912.620
6.SGi Alchetal I8620:2014.714
7.SV Afholderbach I8619:2114.592
8.SV Olpe I8413:2714.637
9.SpSch Ottfingen II8410:3014.591
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
15.10.2017
SV Erndtebrück I
SGi Alchetal I
SV Littfeld I
SV Afholderbach I
SpSch. Hünsborn I
5 : 0
4 : 1
5 : 0
3 : 2
 
SV Olpe I
KUS Kreutzal II
SpSch Ottfingen II
SV Brauersdorf I
spielfrei
05.11.2017
SpSch. Hünsborn I
KUS Kreutzal II
SV Brauersdorf I
SV Afholderbach I
SpSch Ottfingen II
1 : 4
3 : 2
3 : 2
2 : 3
 
SV Erndtebrück I
SV Littfeld I
SGi Alchetal I
SV Olpe I
spielfrei
19.11.2017
SV Erndtebrück I
SV Olpe I
SGi Alchetal I
SV Littfeld I
KUS Kreutzal II
4 : 1
1 : 4
3 : 2
3 : 2
 
SpSch Ottfingen II
SpSch. Hünsborn I
SV Afholderbach I
SV Brauersdorf I
spielfrei
03.12.2017
SpSch. Hünsborn I
SpSch Ottfingen II
KUS Kreutzal II
SGi Alchetal I
SV Brauersdorf I
4 : 1
3 : 2
0 : 5
2 : 3
 
SV Afholderbach I
SV Olpe I
SV Erndtebrück I
SV Littfeld I
spielfrei
17.12.2017
SV Erndtebrück I
SV Olpe I
SpSch. Hünsborn I
SV Afholderbach I
SGi Alchetal I
4 : 1
2 : 3
4 : 1
3 : 2
 
SV Brauersdorf I
KUS Kreutzal II
SpSch Ottfingen II
SV Littfeld I
spielfrei
14.01.2018
KUS Kreutzal II
SV Brauersdorf I
SGi Alchetal I
SV Afholderbach I
SV Littfeld I
3 : 2
4 : 1
2 : 3
5 : 0
 
SpSch. Hünsborn I
SV Olpe I
SV Erndtebrück I
SpSch Ottfingen II
spielfrei
28.01.2018
SV Erndtebrück I
SV Olpe I
SpSch. Hünsborn I
SpSch Ottfingen II
SV Afholderbach I
2 : 3
3 : 2
1 : 4
1 : 4
 
SV Littfeld I
SGi Alchetal I
SV Brauersdorf I
KUS Kreutzal II
spielfrei
11.02.2018
KUS Kreutzal II
SV Brauersdorf I
SGi Alchetal I
SV Littfeld I
SV Erndtebrück I
3 : 2
4 : 1
3 : 2
4 : 1
 
SV Afholderbach I
SpSch Ottfingen II
SpSch. Hünsborn I
SV Olpe I
spielfrei
25.02.2018
SV Erndtebrück I
SpSch. Hünsborn I
SpSch Ottfingen II
KUS Kreutzal II
SV Olpe I
4 : 1
3 : 2
3 : 2
3 : 2
 
SV Afholderbach I
SV Littfeld I
SGi Alchetal I
SV Brauersdorf I
spielfrei
Setzliste - KUS Kreuztal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Hicking, HjördisD376.33382.17VV1
379
V2
380
V3
388
V4
387
V6
376
V7
383
2.Hoss, CorinnaD384.43382.00VV1
385
V2
379
V3
379
V4
379
V6
390
V7
380
3.Pfeifer, WolfgangD380.12379.67VV1
379
V2
385
V3
375
V4
388
V6
387
V7
364
4.Fischbach, SelinaD380.00376.00VV1
379
V2
375
V3
378
V4
374
V6
374
5.Korstian, MarcoD375.00375.00E
6.Schneider, BerndD372.14375.00EB5
370
B6
379
B7
378
B8
373
B9
375
7.Trapp, ChristophD371.29373.00VV1
370
V2
369
V3
377
V4
364
V6
382
V7
376
8.Krömpel, HeikeD372.38370.75BB1
368
B2
379
B4
367
B7
369
9.Wetter, RogerD363.50369.57BB1
369
B4
364
B5
371
B6
371
B7
373
B8
372
B9
367
10.Viereck, AlenaD350.00369.57EB2
377
B4
361
B5
373
V7
364
B6
368
B8
379
B9
365
11.Krömpel, DitmarD366.29369.29BB1
357
B2
379
B4
366
B5
377
B6
374
B7
364
B8
368
12.Krömpel, HaraldD366.86366.17BB1
362
B2
363
B5
371
B6
371
B7
369
B9
361
13.Lücking, MelinaD343.00364.00EB9
364
14.Fischer, Sven-HendrikD360.88357.75BB1
357
B2
365
B4
353
B8
356
15.Schneider, DamianD333.00333.00E
16.Seifert, JulianD330.00330.00E
Setzliste - SGi Alchetal e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Baucke, Merle CharmaineD373.00383.00BB1
376
B2
389
B4
384
B6
387
B8
379
2.Pollex, AnnaD370.33377.67BB1
381
B3
379
B7
373
3.Pulverich, TasjaD367.00374.00EB2
377
B8
371
4.Stahl, SarahD367.14370.29BB1
381
B2
358
B3
372
B4
372
B7
360
B8
374
B9
375
5.Hähner, KathrinD373.17368.80EB3
370
B4
364
B6
362
B8
370
B9
378
6.Eckhardt, PeterD368.20367.00EB9
367
7.Gronau, Anna-LenaD365.00365.57BB1
369
B2
367
B3
368
B4
371
B6
358
B7
368
B8
358
8.Zwania, LaraD367.14365.20BB1
366
B2
365
B3
370
B4
356
B6
369
9.Eckhardt, BirgitD356.33356.33E
10.Send, AndreasD357.00353.50EB7
361
B9
346
11.Helsper, RalfD353.25353.25E
12.Kirschnick-Reichmann, JeannetteD322.50341.00EB6
339
B7
340
B9
344
Setzliste - SpSch Hünsborn
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Winnersbach, ErwinD277.004.00EB4
B8
B9
4
2.Gestal, SophieD374.00380.14BB2
382
B3
383
B4
382
B5
373
B6
387
B8
379
B9
375
3.Gieseler, IngoD381.17378.12BB2
371
B3
381
B4
382
B5
380
B6
382
B7
378
B8
373
B9
378
4.Würden, MarcoD373.50373.50E
5.Winnersbach, RosiD368.38369.88BB2
370
B3
375
B4
373
B5
372
B6
367
B7
371
B8
367
B9
364
6.Missel, CelineD367.38365.17EB3
364
B4
371
B5
365
B6
366
B8
362
B9
363
7.Schmidt, Ron DennisD375.00357.00BB2
355
B3
360
B5
360
B6
353
B7
8.Engler, PhillipD355.67352.00BB2
352
B7
9.Klement, ConstantinD349.40349.40E
10.Mittelbach, JoshuaD342.40342.40EB7
11.Schicke, DanielD334.00334.00E
12.Kretzer, PatrickD330.50330.50E
13.Missel, WolfgangD241.00241.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Ottfingen
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Löcker, LisaD384.14382.67VV1
385
V2
377
V3
385
V4
385
V5
387
V7
377
2.Stock, JacquelineD383.50382.50VV1
386
V2
379
V3
381
V7
384
3.Sopala, MarlenaD385.14382.50VV1
379
V2
383
V3
378
V4
390
V5
385
V7
380
4.Stock, KathrinD369.00378.67EV2
378
V4
379
V5
379
5.Hanz, SabrinaD379.75378.33VV1
378
V4
379
V7
378
6.Löcker, MarieD372.00373.67EV2
370
V3
373
V5
378
7.Kiermaier, LudgerD366.33372.17BB1
371
B4
373
B5
367
B7
371
B8
376
B9
375
8.Bleeker, HeikeD372.60369.57EB3
367
B4
371
B5
370
B6
366
B7
371
B8
372
B9
370
9.Huwald, DanielD370.50368.50BB1
360
B3
358
B4
371
B5
376
B8
378
B9
368
10.Stock, RobinD378.17366.00VV1
370
V3
355
V4
368
V5
374
V7
363
11.Gros, JörgD358.75364.86BB1
361
B3
369
B4
370
B6
356
B7
362
B8
368
B9
368
12.Mühlmann, KaiD369.67364.71BB1
361
B3
366
B4
370
B5
366
B6
352
B7
368
B9
370
13.Arns, RicardoD347.00351.17BB1
338
B3
356
B5
355
B6
348
B7
347
B8
363
14.Sopala, SonjaD349.00349.00E
15.Heinemann, HarryD357.50346.00EB6
346
16.Fischer, Karl-JosefD330.00330.00E
17.Bröcher, MartinaD307.25307.25E
18.Löcker, PetraD298.00298.00E
Setzliste - SV Alte Burg Afholderbach 1936 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Seelbach, FelixD373.00373.88BB1
366
B2
371
B3
378
B4
374
B5
384
B6
372
B8
369
B9
377
2.Schröder, MarcoD365.00365.00E
3.Gronemeyer, DörtheD362.60364.50BB1
363
B2
367
B3
372
B4
337
B5
371
B6
373
B8
364
B9
369
4.Krämer, ReneD371.14364.25BB1
370
B2
357
B3
363
B4
370
B5
354
B6
363
B8
370
B9
367
5.Krämer, HenningD372.50363.62BB1
361
B2
354
B3
368
B4
363
B5
366
B6
362
B8
369
B9
366
6.Reh, MareikeD362.00362.00E
7.Gronemeyer, InaD359.00359.00E
8.Krämer, DamaraD349.50357.75BB1
344
B2
355
B3
361
B4
335
B5
353
B6
366
B8
371
B9
377
9.Bogaerts, JörgD357.00357.00E
10.Schröder, AndreD357.00357.00E
11.Gronemeyer, TimoD338.00338.00E
12.Stracke, LukasD324.00324.00E
13.Stracke, NiklasD318.00318.00E
14.Seelbach, Paul JakobD316.00316.00E
Setzliste - SV Brauersdorf e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Dietermann, LeaD375.75379.33BB1
377
B2
384
B6
377
2.Zamponi, MichelD376.43372.62BB1
361
B2
371
B3
377
B5
373
B6
368
B7
378
B8
379
B9
374
3.Geßner, MarkusD367.75372.00BB6
372
B7
372
4.Schneider, MichaelD373.17369.29EB1
352
B2
376
B3
366
B5
372
B7
370
B8
379
B9
370
5.Schäfer, AndreD373.12367.75BB1
345
B2
377
B3
372
B5
354
B6
373
B7
366
B8
379
B9
376
6.Hillnhütter, InesD368.00367.38BB1
363
B2
372
B3
355
B5
363
B6
376
B7
365
B8
379
B9
366
7.Zamponi, MaikeD364.00364.00E
8.Werthenbach, PiaD363.50363.50E
9.Werthenbach, FlorianD357.00357.00E
10.Bender, JostinD354.00354.00E
11.Kühn, MartinD364.00352.75EB3
344
B5
360
B8
347
B9
360
12.Werthenbach, AndreasD341.50341.50E
13.Hinkel, LuisD333.00333.00E
14.Werthenbach, LarsD333.00333.00E
15.Korstian, RobertD332.00332.00E
16.Groos, PhillippD327.00327.00E
17.Cargnino, LucaD322.00322.00E
Setzliste - SV Erndtebrück e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Wacker, DeniseD381.43381.75BB1
380
B2
376
B3
385
B4
381
B5
391
B6
378
B7
382
B9
381
2.Haschke, AndreD374.14380.00EB2
388
B3
382
B4
375
B5
378
B6
373
B7
382
B9
382
3.Weyand, BeateD379.00379.38BB1
383
B2
382
B3
378
B4
381
B5
386
B6
364
B7
382
B9
379
4.Schlabach, CarstenD370.80374.60BB1
375
B4
381
B6
375
B7
372
B9
370
5.Harms, ChristinD364.14365.17BB1
373
B2
362
B3
356
B5
369
B7
368
B9
363
6.Duchhardt, Ann-KathrinD355.00355.00E
7.Althaus, Lara FabienneD338.00349.67BB1
362
B2
354
B3
358
B4
365
B5
333
B6
326
8.Meister, MarcD0.000.00E
9.Schneider, EricD0.000.00E
10.Topp, ValentinD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Littfeld 1867 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Hadem, CarolinD380.14378.88BB1
378
B2
378
B3
378
B4
375
B5
382
B7
384
B8
379
B9
377
2.Stenzel, EricD377.57377.57E
3.Gernand, StefanieD377.00377.00E
4.Kolb, Nele MarieD370.00375.57BB1
372
B2
377
B3
370
B4
381
B5
366
B7
385
B8
378
5.Werner, MarcoD373.71372.00BB1
370
B2
378
B3
374
B4
376
B5
373
B7
374
B8
371
B9
360
6.Schattinger, JustinD358.86362.67BB1
357
B3
363
B4
363
B7
367
B8
364
B9
362
7.Meister, MichelleD364.00362.50BB1
361
B2
369
B3
364
B4
358
B5
369
B7
372
B8
348
B9
359
8.Meister, ArneD346.00357.00EB5
353
B9
361
9.Amstutz, PeterD360.00352.00EB2
352
Setzliste - SV Olpe
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Klein, LisaD378.43379.50BB1
380
B2
374
B3
383
B4
376
B5
382
B6
390
B7
378
B8
373
2.Niklas, MarinaD379.67376.62BB1
376
B2
380
B3
378
B4
384
B5
378
B6
375
B7
369
B8
373
3.Brüser, VerenaD370.20364.40BB1
373
B2
362
B4
365
B5
368
B7
354
4.Klein, JuliaD354.50362.00EB4
362
5.Opitz, FlorianD373.17359.00BB1
359
6.Brüser, AndreasD357.00357.00EB3
345
B6
366
B8
360
7.Hengstebeck, ThomasD361.00356.12BB1
357
B2
354
B3
358
B4
370
B5
352
B6
346
B7
357
B8
355
8.Klein, ManuelaD355.00355.00E
9.Flucht, DietmarD363.00354.17EB2
356
B3
343
B5
360
B6
358
B7
349
B8
359
10.Schneider, TobiasD345.67345.67E
11.Niklas, JürgenD345.00345.00E
12.Dornseifer, MarkusD333.00333.00E