Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 41plus - Bezirk Münsterland - Gr. Nord - 2018

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSG Teutoburger Wald I71425:1010.347
2.VSB Steinfurt I71221:1410.330
3.SpSch Hiltrup I71022:1310.353
4.SFr Emsdetten II7620:1510.341
5.SSF Greven II7617:1810.295
6.ABC Münster II7414:2110.260
7.VSS Neuenkirchen I7412:2310.284
8.SpSch Hiltrup II709:2610.194
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
07.04.2018
SpSch Hiltrup I
VSB Steinfurt I
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SFr Emsdetten II
5 : 0
4 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 4
SpSch Hiltrup II
ABC Münster II
SSF Greven II
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
21.04.2018
SpSch Hiltrup II
ABC Münster II
SSF Greven II
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
2 : 3
2 : 3
2 : 3
3 : 2
VSB Steinfurt I
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SFr Emsdetten II
SpSch Hiltrup I
05.05.2018
VSB Steinfurt I
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SFr Emsdetten II
SpSch Hiltrup I
3 : 2
1 : 4
5 : 0
3 : 2
SSF Greven II
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
SpSch Hiltrup II
ABC Münster II
26.05.2018
SSF Greven II
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
SpSch Hiltrup II
ABC Münster II
2 : 3
3 : 2
2 : 3
3 : 2
SpSch Hiltrup I
VSB Steinfurt I
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SFr Emsdetten II
09.06.2018
SpSch Hiltrup I
SpSch Hiltrup II
VSB Steinfurt I
SSF Greven II
3 : 2
2 : 3
3 : 2
1 : 4
SFr Emsdetten II
ABC Münster II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
30.06.2018
SpSch Hiltrup I
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
ABC Münster II
SFr Emsdetten II
2 : 3
4 : 1
1 : 4
5 : 0
VSB Steinfurt I
SpSch Hiltrup II
SSF Greven II
VSS Neuenkirchen I
14.07.2018
VSS Neuenkirchen I
SSF Greven II
SFr Emsdetten II
SSG Teutoburger Wald I
1 : 4
3 : 2
2 : 3
3 : 2
SpSch Hiltrup I
SpSch Hiltrup II
VSB Steinfurt I
ABC Münster II
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Tacke, AndreasD286.33298.17BB2
297
B3
296
B4
299
B5
298
B6
300
B7
299
2.Fark, AndreasD298.75298.14BB1
298
B2
300
B3
298
B4
300
B5
298
B6
295
B7
298
3.de Bolster, JanD295.40297.86BB1
300
B2
299
B3
297
B4
299
B5
296
B6
298
B7
296
4.Böger, VeraD296.00296.00EB2
295
B3
296
B4
295
B7
298
5.Münsterkötter, AlbertD294.00296.00BB1
297
B2
294
B3
297
B4
296
B5
296
B6
297
B7
295
6.Laubrock, Franz JosefD293.50295.29BB1
294
B2
296
B3
298
B4
297
B5
291
B6
296
B7
295
7.Wiesmann, PeterD291.80295.17BB1
300
B2
298
B3
298
B4
295
B6
291
B7
289
8.Robering, BernhardD294.00292.60EB1
290
B2
294
B4
294
B5
290
B6
295
9.Humann, HansD292.20292.20E
10.Kölbel, DieterD293.80292.00BB1
294
B2
289
B3
289
B5
296
11.Kohlschein, SiegfriedD292.50292.00EB6
292
12.Reiß, WolfgangD290.20291.00BB1
291
13.Fark, RenateD291.00290.71BB1
291
B2
291
B3
290
B4
295
B5
290
B6
290
B7
288
14.Finkenbrink, HelmutD291.75290.60BB1
287
B3
292
B4
290
B5
292
B7
292
15.Rieck, DetlevD292.00286.00EB6
287
B7
285
16.Behr, JosefD285.50285.50E
17.Theil, VolkerD294.00285.00EB5
285
18.Fels, PaulD278.00278.00E
Setzliste - SFr Emsdetten e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Göcking, EdwinD299.00300.00WW7
300
2.Schulze, OtmarD298.70300.00WW7
300
3.Elsbecker, DieterD298.80299.00EW5
299
W6
299
4.Günner, AndreasD298.00298.80WW1
300
W2
299
W3
297
W4
299
W7
299
5.Elsbecker, AngelikaD299.00298.60WW1
299
W2
300
W5
298
W6
298
W7
298
6.Güntmann, MariaD296.00297.75EK1
298
K3
296
K4
298
K5
299
7.Borgmann, DetlefD296.00297.71BB1
297
B2
299
B3
298
W3
300
B4
294
B5
297
B6
299
8.Eckstein, DietmarD294.67296.00WW1
297
W2
296
W3
296
W4
298
W5
292
W6
298
W7
295
9.Possemeyer, MartinD295.00296.00BB1
298
B2
298
W2
295
B3
296
B4
297
W5
296
W6
292
10.Bünker, JürgenD296.67295.67EK1
296
K2
296
B7
295
11.Beicke, GeorgD296.00295.50EK3
294
K5
297
12.Maler, ElisabethD292.33295.50EB6
294
B7
297
13.Müllmann, PaulD295.00295.40EB3
297
B4
290
B5
297
B6
295
B7
298
14.Saße-Middelhoff, AngelikaD293.50295.33EW1
293
W2
295
W4
298
15.Hullermann, JeanD294.50295.33EK1
295
K2
296
W3
297
K3
295
K4
296
K5
293
16.Maler, HelmutD295.00295.33EB1
297
B2
298
B3
295
B5
292
B6
297
B7
293
17.Gerlach, WolfgangD294.67295.00EK1
297
K2
297
W4
294
B4
293
K4
294
18.Antemann, RoswitaD295.00294.50EK2
297
K3
292
19.Böyng, AxelD297.00294.00BB1
299
B2
295
B3
296
B5
283
B6
294
B7
297
20.Fallenberg, HildegardD294.00294.00E
21.Wissing, NorbertD298.80294.00EK3
293
B4
295
W5
295
W6
293
B5
294
22.Nitkowski, EdmundD294.20294.00EK1
296
K2
291
K3
297
K4
292
23.Scheipermeier, WernerD294.00293.50EB1
295
B2
292
24.Austrup, ElfriedeD295.33293.00EK1
295
K2
290
K3
296
K4
291
K5
293
25.Klumpp, ReinhardD292.00293.00EW1
291
W3
295
W4
293
26.Reeh, MichaelD291.00293.00EK3
296
K4
290
27.Niehues, AndreaD295.67292.75EK1
295
K2
289
K4
290
K5
297
28.Rengers, MatthiasD0.00292.50EK1
297
K5
288
29.Heitkemper, MechthildD291.60292.00EK1
295
K3
291
K5
290
30.Reeh, NicolD292.00290.00EK2
292
K4
288
31.Heitkemper, AlfredD292.33289.75EK1
290
K2
289
K3
287
K5
293
32.Schwarte, RudolfD291.50289.50EK4
287
K5
292
33.Schmidt, WernerD0.00289.33EK2
296
K4
287
K5
285
34.Alm, DieterD288.00288.00E
35.Heitjans, ChristophD0.000.00E
36.Hüls, JosefD0.000.00E
37.Moß, GüntherD0.000.00E
38.Sievers-Leufker, JohannD0.000.00E
39.Wöste, HeinrichD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Ermann, AndreaD297.00298.67BB2
299
B3
299
B4
297
B5
299
B6
298
B7
300
2.Jansen, ErichD297.67297.33BB2
297
B3
296
B4
297
B5
298
B6
299
B7
297
3.Stephan, WilhelmD294.25295.50BB1
299
B2
292
4.Vedder, LinusD295.00295.20BB2
295
B3
298
B4
296
B5
295
B6
292
5.Wittich, BirgitD296.00294.86EB1
294
B2
297
B3
296
B4
292
B5
292
B6
296
B7
297
6.Szypritt, WalterD292.67294.80BB1
291
B2
293
B4
296
B6
297
B7
297
7.Krutwage, ManfredD294.80294.80E
8.Vogel, DorisD296.00294.25BB1
296
B3
291
B4
294
B7
296
9.Vogel, ReinhardD290.00294.25EB1
293
B3
291
B6
299
B7
294
10.Hohm, ClaudiaD295.50294.14EB1
292
B2
295
B3
293
B4
294
B5
293
B6
296
B7
296
11.Mey, JürgenD294.50294.00EB1
294
B3
294
B5
295
B6
291
B7
296
12.Krutwage, BrigitteD294.00294.00EB4
294
13.Piske, ClaudiaD285.00291.00BB1
291
B2
290
B5
291
B7
292
14.Thier, BernhardD290.75290.75E
15.Hummelt, JosefD291.67290.33EB2
293
B4
289
B5
289
16.Enking jun., HeinrichD293.33288.00BB1
292
B3
291
B4
288
B5
289
B6
279
B7
289
17.Meyer zu Berstenhorst, FriedrichD289.00287.00BB3
287
18.Opolka, AlfredD286.00284.75BB1
280
B2
292
B5
281
B6
286
Setzliste - SSF Greven e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Artmeier, EgonD298.40299.80VV1
300
V2
300
V3
300
V4
299
V5
300
2.Artmeier, HerbertD298.00298.00VV1
297
V2
298
V3
297
V4
300
3.Howest, SaschaD295.00298.00EK1
296
B6
299
B7
299
4.Bernsjann, RalfD295.00298.00VV1
299
V2
298
V3
297
V4
298
V5
298
5.Spielbrink, BernhardD297.75298.00VV1
297
V2
298
V3
298
V4
299
V5
298
6.Wellermann, ChristianD294.00296.67EB1
297
B2
296
B4
296
B5
296
B6
299
B7
296
7.Tünte, AxelD296.00296.00EV2
296
8.Berning, HeinzD296.33295.25VV1
294
V3
295
V4
294
V5
298
9.Hermes, MonikaD295.17295.20BB2
296
B3
296
B4
292
B5
295
B7
297
10.Wiesmann, HildegardD295.20295.00EK1
291
K2
297
K3
299
K4
296
B6
290
K5
297
B7
295
11.Berning, HelgaD295.17294.88BB1
285
B2
298
B3
299
B4
295
V5
297
B5
297
B6
293
B7
295
12.Heuer, BennoD290.50294.40BB1
293
B2
296
B3
292
B4
298
B5
293
13.Grund, PeterD293.83294.25BB1
295
B2
298
B3
287
B4
297
14.Borowski, ChristophD294.00294.25EK2
285
K3
297
K4
300
K5
295
15.Kloppenborg, HeinzD291.20291.20E
16.Busjan, DieterD277.75291.00EK1
294
K2
287
K3
292
K4
291
K5
291
17.Döpker, AndreasD290.00289.80EK1
290
K2
289
K3
289
K4
292
K5
289
18.Schmalenberg, WolfgangD292.83286.25BB1
280
B3
291
B5
282
B6
292
19.Bone, JosefD285.00281.20EK1
280
K2
288
K3
285
K4
284
K5
269
20.Walterskötter, KlausD277.60277.60E
21.Schlagheck, RaimundD275.00275.00E
Setzliste - SSG Teutoburger Wald e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Knappheide, JosefD294.17297.29BB1
296
B2
298
B3
298
B4
297
B5
295
B6
298
B7
299
2.Toeffling, Hans-JürgenD297.00297.29BB1
300
B2
296
B3
297
B4
297
B5
297
B6
300
B7
294
3.Krause, GerdD298.00297.14BB1
299
B2
297
B3
295
B4
299
B5
295
B6
297
B7
298
4.Klaiber, ManfredD298.67296.00BB1
299
B3
294
B4
295
B5
296
B6
293
B7
299
5.Kisker, WilhelmD297.33294.83BB1
293
B2
296
B3
298
B4
295
B5
288
B7
299
6.Lehmkuhl, AlfonsD293.00293.00E
7.Rodefeld, WilfriedD292.00293.00EB6
293
8.Wernemann, Marie-LouiseD290.00290.00E
9.Niemann, FritzD0.00267.00EB2
267
Setzliste - VSB Steinfurt e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Ascheberg, ChristianeD295.60297.50BB1
299
B2
297
B4
298
B5
296
B6
297
B7
298
2.Brunsmann, HeinrichD296.50297.29BB1
296
B2
295
B3
299
B4
298
B5
298
B6
298
B7
297
3.Altena, JürgenD295.50295.14BB1
299
B2
293
B3
298
B4
293
B5
295
B6
293
B7
295
4.Schlieckmann, BernhardD295.20294.14EK1
299
B3
292
K2
294
K3
293
B5
298
K4
292
K5
291
5.Rempel, WaldemarD292.71293.83EK1
295
K2
293
K3
294
B4
293
K4
294
K5
294
6.Behrendt, JörgD294.50293.80BB1
296
B2
287
B4
292
B6
298
B7
296
7.Langenhorst, UweD294.17293.67BB1
295
B2
292
B3
294
B5
289
B6
295
B7
297
8.Overesch, HeinzD293.00291.50EK1
291
K5
292
9.Werning, HeikeD290.00291.50EK1
288
K2
295
K4
294
K5
289
10.Wilmer, HeinrichD291.00291.00EK3
291
11.Nefigmann, BernhardD290.50290.50E
12.Runde, MarthaD290.00290.20EK1
285
K2
290
K3
294
K4
288
K5
294
13.Herdering, MarioD290.00290.00E
14.Lünnemann, SusanneD287.50288.50EB3
284
K4
293
15.Stegemann, BernhardD287.33287.33E
16.Holtz, AndreaD289.00281.50EK2
290
K3
273
Setzliste - VSS Neuenkirchen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Hater, HeinzD295.17296.00BB1
298
B2
296
B3
298
B5
295
B6
296
B7
293
2.Kiewe, RobertD293.83295.71BB1
296
B2
294
B3
293
B4
297
B5
298
B6
294
B7
298
3.Hoffmann, HaraldD293.50294.57BB1
292
B2
297
B3
297
B4
295
B5
297
B6
292
B7
292
4.Eichner, DieterD292.83294.29EK1
293
K2
296
K3
297
B4
291
B5
289
K4
298
K5
296
5.Focke, JörgD293.67293.67E
6.Bollen, KarlD291.33292.67EK1
291
K2
294
K3
293
7.Jürgens, TheoD288.80292.17BB1
292
B2
297
B3
292
B4
290
B6
288
B7
294
8.Michalowski, JeanetteD292.60291.86BB1
298
B2
279
B3
289
B4
298
B5
296
B6
292
B7
291
9.Bartz, StefanD285.00291.25EK1
290
K2
293
K3
290
K4
292
10.Dierker, JoergD281.00290.00EK5
290
11.Nölleke, RalfD280.00289.00EK4
289
K5
289
12.Patz, Karl-HeinzD288.00288.00E
13.Wessels, JosefD290.00288.00EK5
288
14.Dierker, MarioD285.00287.00EK1
284
K3
292
K4
283
K5
289
15.Rehers, ChristianD292.00287.00EK2
287
16.Engbers, AlfredD289.25285.75EK1
285
K2
286
K3
289
K4
283
17.Pappert, Ernst-DieterD275.00275.00E
18.Kemper, WilliD274.20274.20E