Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 41plus - Bezirk Münsterland - Gr. Süd - 2018

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.ABC Münster I71225:1010.354
2.SSC Wulfen I7821:1410.342
3.DJK-VfL Billerbeck I7820:1510.056
4.VSS Epe I7818:1710.285
5.SpSch Holtwick I7818:1710.310
6.SpSch Vreden I7618:1710.294
7.SpSch Raesfeld II7410:2510.199
8.SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I7210:259.882
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
07.04.2018
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
SSC Wulfen I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
SpSch Holtwick I
2 : 3
3 : 2
5 : 0
1 : 4
SpSch Raesfeld II
SpSch Vreden I
VSS Epe I
ABC Münster I
21.04.2018
SpSch Raesfeld II
SpSch Vreden I
VSS Epe I
ABC Münster I
0 : 5
3 : 2
3 : 2
5 : 0
SSC Wulfen I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
SpSch Holtwick I
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
05.05.2018
SSC Wulfen I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
SpSch Holtwick I
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
4 : 1
3 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 4
VSS Epe I
ABC Münster I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SpSch Vreden I
26.05.2018
VSS Epe I
ABC Münster I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SpSch Vreden I
4 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 4
3 : 2
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
SSC Wulfen I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
SpSch Holtwick I
09.06.2018
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SSC Wulfen I
VSS Epe I
2 : 3
3 : 2
2 : 3
2 : 3
SpSch Holtwick I
SpSch Vreden I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
ABC Münster I
30.06.2018
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
ABC Münster I
SpSch Vreden I
SpSch Holtwick I
1 : 4
4 : 1
2 : 3
4 : 1
SSC Wulfen I
SpSch Raesfeld II
VSS Epe I
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
14.07.2018
DJK-VfL Billerbeck I
VSS Epe I
SpSch Holtwick I
ABC Münster I
2 : 3
5 : 0
3 : 2
3 : 2
SSV Burgwache Hausdülmen I
SpSch Raesfeld II
SSC Wulfen I
SpSch Vreden I
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Tacke, AndreasD286.33298.17BB2
297
B3
296
B4
299
B5
298
B6
300
B7
299
2.Fark, AndreasD298.75298.14BB1
298
B2
300
B3
298
B4
300
B5
298
B6
295
B7
298
3.de Bolster, JanD295.40297.86BB1
300
B2
299
B3
297
B4
299
B5
296
B6
298
B7
296
4.Böger, VeraD296.00296.00EB2
295
B3
296
B4
295
B7
298
5.Münsterkötter, AlbertD294.00296.00BB1
297
B2
294
B3
297
B4
296
B5
296
B6
297
B7
295
6.Laubrock, Franz JosefD293.50295.29BB1
294
B2
296
B3
298
B4
297
B5
291
B6
296
B7
295
7.Wiesmann, PeterD291.80295.17BB1
300
B2
298
B3
298
B4
295
B6
291
B7
289
8.Robering, BernhardD294.00292.60EB1
290
B2
294
B4
294
B5
290
B6
295
9.Humann, HansD292.20292.20E
10.Kölbel, DieterD293.80292.00BB1
294
B2
289
B3
289
B5
296
11.Kohlschein, SiegfriedD292.50292.00EB6
292
12.Reiß, WolfgangD290.20291.00BB1
291
13.Fark, RenateD291.00290.71BB1
291
B2
291
B3
290
B4
295
B5
290
B6
290
B7
288
14.Finkenbrink, HelmutD291.75290.60BB1
287
B3
292
B4
290
B5
292
B7
292
15.Rieck, DetlevD292.00286.00EB6
287
B7
285
16.Behr, JosefD285.50285.50E
17.Theil, VolkerD294.00285.00EB5
285
18.Fels, PaulD278.00278.00E
Setzliste - DJK-VfL Billerbeck SpSch e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Tendam, WilhelmD297.20298.57BB1
298
B2
299
B3
299
B4
298
B5
297
B6
299
B7
300
2.Schatterny, HelgaD296.80297.86BB1
300
B2
298
B3
300
B4
296
B5
299
B6
298
B7
294
3.Mehring, MariaD293.00296.40BB1
296
B3
297
B4
298
B5
297
B7
294
4.Steierberg, PeterD298.67294.86BB1
297
B2
290
B3
294
B4
297
B5
297
B6
296
B7
293
5.Reus, ThomasD291.80294.50BB1
296
B2
291
B3
296
B4
299
B5
292
B6
293
B7
6.Hovestadt, HubertusD289.00289.00E
7.Stippel, AnjaD289.00289.00E
8.Gehrmann, AchimD288.00288.00E
9.Steierberg, MarionD291.00287.00EB6
287
10.Güttrick, UweD294.30281.00EB2
281
Setzliste - SpSch Holtwick
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Küper, BernhardD295.70297.50EB3
296
B5
298
B6
299
B7
297
2.Naber, AlfredD295.30297.25BB1
296
B2
297
B3
298
B7
298
3.Rottstegge, AlfonsD294.50296.00BB1
293
B2
298
B3
295
B4
297
B5
298
B6
297
B7
294
4.Werschmöller, KarinD296.60295.83BB1
297
B2
297
B3
295
B4
297
B5
296
B6
293
5.Kettler, MarkusD281.00294.33BB1
294
B2
294
B3
291
B4
299
B6
294
B7
294
6.Scharlau, FranzD292.30292.30E
7.Tendahl, RainerD290.00290.00E
8.Bayer-Uphues, GeorgD287.00290.00BB1
290
B2
289
B4
287
B5
292
B6
293
B7
289
9.Berning, ThomasD289.50289.50E
10.Kramer, Fr.JosefD289.00289.00EB4
288
B5
290
11.Schriewer, WilhelmD288.00288.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Raesfeld/Westf
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Kafke, WolfgangD297.00298.20VV1
299
V2
296
V3
297
V4
299
V5
300
2.Wilmer, ThomasD296.75297.40VV1
296
V2
298
V3
297
V4
296
V5
300
3.Haselhoff, SusanneD296.20297.25VV1
298
V3
295
V4
300
V5
296
4.Brömmel, PaulD295.00296.20VV1
296
V2
295
V3
297
V4
297
V5
296
5.Klinger, RolfD295.40295.80VV1
298
V2
289
V3
297
V4
298
V5
297
6.Brinkmann, Hans-JosefD293.75295.29BB1
292
B2
296
B3
297
V2
293
B4
298
B5
296
B6
295
7.Henkelmann, KarstenD290.16292.71BB1
292
B2
294
B3
293
B4
289
B5
298
B6
293
B7
290
8.Uhrmeister, DieterD293.00291.50BB1
287
B2
292
B4
292
B5
291
B6
292
B7
295
9.Berensfreise, AlfredD294.75290.67EB2
292
B3
287
B4
289
B5
296
B6
292
B7
288
10.Fügemann, RalfD290.00290.00E
11.Koch, GeorgD288.33289.20BB1
284
B3
291
B4
292
B5
294
B6
285
12.Nienhaus, GeorgD285.50288.00EB7
288
13.Rosing, HeinrichD275.00287.33EB2
291
B3
283
B7
288
14.Halke, HartmutD296.00287.00BB1
287
15.Stürcken, DetlefD283.00283.00E
16.Wewers, FriedhelmD281.00281.00E
17.Almering, NorbertD279.00279.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Vreden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Schönnebeck, RolandD296.50297.00BB1
296
B2
297
B3
300
B4
298
B5
296
B6
296
B7
296
2.Lepping, GerhardD295.20295.33BB1
296
B2
297
B3
297
B4
293
B6
294
B7
295
3.Zorn, HeribertD294.40294.29BB1
296
B2
294
B3
292
B4
291
B5
299
B6
295
B7
293
4.Ernst, JosefD292.50294.00EB5
294
5.Terhaar, BerndD294.67293.33BB1
297
B2
289
B3
296
B4
293
B5
298
B6
287
6.Terbrack, HermannD293.00293.00E
7.Wissing, HubertD290.80292.17BB1
295
B2
291
B3
289
B4
294
B6
291
B7
293
8.Nienhaus, LudgerD291.00291.00EB5
291
9.Terbrack, LudgerD286.00286.00E
10.Hunz, WernerD292.50285.00EB7
285
11.de Marie, HenkD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSC Wulfen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Wöll, HolgerD298.30297.71BB1
298
B2
296
B3
298
B4
298
B5
298
B6
298
B7
298
2.Schrudde, RolfD296.80297.71BB1
298
B2
300
B3
297
B4
299
B5
299
B6
295
B7
296
3.Berger, ChristianD296.10296.57BB1
296
B2
298
B3
296
B4
298
B5
294
B6
298
B7
296
4.Bischoff, RalfD294.70294.70E
5.Gorczyca, UlrichD293.00294.14BB1
296
B2
295
B3
296
B4
292
B5
292
B6
298
B7
290
6.Karbowski, AlbinD293.00293.00BB1
296
B2
294
B3
289
7.Jüde, HerbertD292.70292.70E
8.Große-Geldermann, HedwigD290.00290.00EB4
285
B5
290
B6
294
B7
291
Setzliste - SSV Hausdülmen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Terhorst, ManfredD296.67296.57BB1
297
B2
296
B3
294
B4
295
B5
298
B6
297
B7
299
2.Bernert, HelmutD293.20294.14BB1
291
B2
290
B3
296
B4
293
B5
295
B6
297
B7
297
3.Hasse, ArnulfD290.00291.33EB2
286
B3
290
B4
292
B5
294
B6
291
B7
295
4.Schmidt, AndreasD288.83287.83BB1
284
B3
279
B4
291
B5
293
B6
287
B7
293
5.Diekmann, ViktorD283.00286.50BB1
290
B2
283
6.Vollbracht, PeterD292.75283.80EB2
295
B3
285
B4
283
B5
274
B6
282
7.Kalkstein, DetlevD288.00280.00BB1
280
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Wenker, LudgerD295.67295.20BB1
295
B2
295
B4
296
B5
292
B7
298
2.Sundermann, KlausD293.50295.17BB1
296
B2
293
B3
294
B5
297
B6
296
B7
295
3.Elpers, EwaldD293.20294.57BB1
295
B2
294
B3
293
B4
293
B5
297
B6
295
B7
295
4.Schultewolter, ThomasD293.00294.25EB3
294
B4
293
B5
298
B6
292
5.Fiegenbaum, OlafD294.25293.50BB1
294
B4
293
6.Alfert, WernerD293.60292.83BB1
293
B2
295
B3
286
B4
291
B6
297
B7
295
7.Jöcker, PeterD296.50292.33EB2
297
B3
290
B5
290
8.Basten, AndreD292.00292.00E
9.Jäger, EngelbertD289.00289.00E
10.Ebbert, GerdD285.00289.00EB6
290
B7
288