Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 41plus - Bezirk Ostwestfalen - Gr. A - 2018

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. II. 4814:65.915
2.Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V. I. 4612:85.894
3.SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I.448:125.904
4.SV Dreiländereck Bünde I. 429:115.878
5.SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II.407:135.856
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
29.04.2018
Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V. I.
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. II.
SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I.
4 : 1
3 : 2
 
SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II.
SV Dreiländereck Bünde I.
spielfrei
13.05.2018
SV Dreiländereck Bünde I.
SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I.
Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V. I.
3 : 2
1 : 4
 
SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II.
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. II.
spielfrei
03.06.2018
Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V. I.
SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II.
SV Dreiländereck Bünde I.
4 : 1
2 : 3
 
SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I.
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. II.
spielfrei
24.06.2018
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. II.
SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I.
SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II.
4 : 1
3 : 2
 
Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V. I.
SV Dreiländereck Bünde I.
spielfrei
15.07.2018
Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V. I.
SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. II.
SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. II.
3 : 2
2 : 3
 
SV Dreiländereck Bünde I.
SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I.
spielfrei
Setzliste - Schützenverein Rischenau von 1630 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Schatz, AstridD290.25298.00BB1
298
B3
298
B4
297
B5
299
2.Hippler, FrankD297.00296.75BB1
296
B3
297
B4
297
B5
297
3.Müller, DanielaD294.25296.75BB1
298
B3
297
B4
295
B5
297
4.Uhe, HeikeD292.33295.50BB1
296
B3
298
B4
292
B5
296
5.Rädeker, ThomasD292.50294.00EB3
294
6.Jakob, HanneloreD292.83292.83E
7.Wieneke, IrisD290.50290.50E
8.Maiyhöfer, Hans-JürgenD286.00286.00E
9.Trompeter, KarinD286.66285.00EB4
280
B5
290
10.Fischer, PeterD287.00282.00BB1
282
Setzliste - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Busch, PetraD297.00299.86WW1
300
W2
300
W3
300
W4
300
W5
299
W6
300
W7
300
2.Schmalhorst, MarleneD299.14299.20WW3
300
W4
300
W5
300
W6
299
W7
297
3.Busch, ManfredD298.50298.50BW1
299
W2
299
B2
298
B4
298
4.Wierzoch, RalfD297.14298.43WW1
299
W2
299
W3
298
W4
300
W5
298
W6
296
W7
299
5.Descher, BirgitD298.43298.43WW1
299
W2
299
W3
299
W4
298
W5
300
W6
296
W7
298
6.Duhme, ChristelD298.57298.00WW1
300
W2
296
W3
296
W5
300
W6
297
W7
299
7.Berenbrink, IngoD295.00297.50BB1
299
B4
296
8.Hartkamp, MeinolfD293.70297.00BB1
300
B2
296
B3
295
B4
297
9.Schmalhorst, FranzD297.50296.60EB1
296
W4
296
B2
296
B3
297
B4
298
10.Descher, BernhardD297.25296.50EB2
296
B4
297
11.Stolla-Aldehoff, MonikaD296.00296.00E
12.Hartkamp, IngeD294.00293.00EB3
293
13.Kathöfer, GabrieleD298.50292.67BB1
294
B2
291
B3
293
14.Eusterbrock, KonradD293.00292.50BB1
291
B3
294
15.Settertobulte, Hans-WernerD292.00292.00E
16.Steinberg, HeinzD288.50288.50E
Setzliste - SV Barkhausen Porta e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Eichhorn, RüdigerD298.20299.40VV1
300
V2
300
V3
300
V4
298
V5
299
2.Wehrmann, ReinerD297.00298.50VV1
297
V2
300
V3
299
V5
298
3.Lampe, HelmutD298.00298.00VV1
298
V3
299
V4
298
V5
297
4.Schulte, AndreasD296.00297.50EB3
297
B5
298
5.Horn-Sandvoß, ReginaD297.60297.50VV1
296
V2
299
V3
299
V5
296
6.Friedland, AndreaD289.00296.50EB2
296
V4
297
B3
297
V5
296
7.Kording, ErwinD290.00295.50EB2
295
B5
296
8.Büttemeyer, ReinhardD296.20295.25VV1
293
V2
297
V3
296
V4
295
9.Friedland, JörgD295.00295.00E
10.Kruse, ReinhardD294.25294.00BB1
294
11.Mentzner, BettinaD297.00293.50BB1
296
B3
291
12.Kolkmann, WilliD292.00292.67BB1
294
B3
291
B5
293
13.Wiese, WernerD293.50292.33BB1
296
B2
294
B5
287
14.Eichhorn, AnnetteD292.00292.00E
15.Sandvoß, DietmarD29.00291.75EV2
297
B2
294
V4
296
B3
280
16.Barner, BerndD294.00289.50BB1
289
B5
290
17.Darlath, DieterD294.00288.00EB2
288
Setzliste - SV Diana Eldagsen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Wiese, HaraldD297.00297.33BB2
296
B3
298
B4
298
2.Schwier-Johr, ManuelaD295.00297.00BB2
295
B3
296
B4
299
B5
298
3.Blumenthal, TorstenD296.00296.00E
4.Rathert, HorstD295.00296.00BB2
297
B3
293
B4
298
B5
296
5.Krebs, KarstenD298.00295.50BB2
296
B3
296
B4
296
B5
294
6.Kleiber, MarionD300.00295.00EB5
295
7.Gieseking, DieterD297.00294.00EB4
294
8.Schade, MatthiasD293.00293.00E
9.Krebs, AnnegretD292.50289.67BB2
289
B3
288
B5
292
10.Nahrwold, MarionD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Dreiländereck Bünde
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Kailuweit, KerstinD298.00298.33BB1
298
B2
297
B5
300
2.Zeitz, WolfgangD297.75298.00EB4
300
B5
296
3.Schillhofer, RainerD296.75297.00EB2
298
B4
297
B5
296
4.Eisele, RenateD297.00295.50BB1
298
B4
293
5.Rögge, BurkhardD289.50294.50BB1
296
B5
293
6.Diebrock, DorisD297.75293.00BB1
296
B2
296
B4
284
B5
296
7.Dornhöfer, LianneD290.00292.00EB2
292
8.Fisch, EligiusD291.00291.00E
9.Netzlaff, WalterD290.16290.16E
10.Heitbreder, WolfgangD286.33286.33E
11.Diebrock, JürgenD290.00284.00BB1
289
B2
281
B4
282