Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 41plus - Bezirk Hellweg - Gr. A - 2018

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SpSch Rhynern 161021:98.888
2.SSV Bad Waldliesborn 26815:158.853
3.BSV Holzwickede 26413:178.807
4.SC Bodelschwingh 36211:198.758
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
15.04.2018
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 2
BSV Holzwickede 2
3 : 2
1 : 4
SpSch Rhynern 1
SC Bodelschwingh 3
29.04.2018
SpSch Rhynern 1
SC Bodelschwingh 3
4 : 1
2 : 3
BSV Holzwickede 2
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 2
13.05.2018
SC Bodelschwingh 3
BSV Holzwickede 2
2 : 3
3 : 2
SpSch Rhynern 1
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 2
27.05.2018
SpSch Rhynern 1
SC Bodelschwingh 3
4 : 1
1 : 4
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 2
BSV Holzwickede 2
10.06.2018
BSV Holzwickede 2
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 2
2 : 3
3 : 2
SpSch Rhynern 1
SC Bodelschwingh 3
24.06.2018
SpSch Rhynern 1
SSV Bad Waldliesborn 2
5 : 0
3 : 2
SC Bodelschwingh 3
BSV Holzwickede 2
Setzliste - BSV Holzwickede e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Seifert, HaraldD298.40299.40VV1
300
V2
300
V3
299
V4
300
V5
298
2.König, RüdigerD297.67299.00EB6
299
3.Lügger, DetlefD297.29298.00VV1
300
V2
297
V3
300
V4
298
V5
295
4.Janneschütz, WinfriedD296.86296.83BB1
297
B2
294
B3
296
B4
298
B5
297
B6
299
5.Kramlowsky, WolfgangD297.71296.80VV1
295
V2
298
V3
298
V4
297
V5
296
6.Slomiany, Klaus-PeterD297.00295.50VV2
299
V3
298
V4
291
V5
294
7.Ritter, SusanneD296.29295.00VV1
295
V2
296
V3
296
V5
293
8.Westkamp, AndreasD293.33294.60BB2
296
B3
292
B4
293
B5
296
B6
296
9.Kosalla, HansD294.17294.57BV1
294
B2
297
B3
293
V4
293
B4
298
B5
296
B6
291
10.Kunz, RolfD294.00294.00E
11.Lanfermann, WolfgangD290.40293.00BB1
293
B2
292
B3
294
B4
295
B5
295
B6
289
12.Lügger, KerstinD287.50290.00BB1
288
B2
290
B3
292
13.Wirtz-Rittscher, PetraD287.00290.00EB1
286
B4
294
B5
290
14.Lügger, ManfredD280.00281.00EB1
281
Setzliste - SC Bodelschwingh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Gensmann, AndreasD299.29299.43WW1
299
W2
299
W3
299
W4
300
W5
300
W6
300
W7
299
2.Müller, PeterD298.86299.29WW1
296
W2
300
W3
300
W4
300
W5
300
W6
299
W7
300
3.Becker, WilfriedD299.14299.29WW1
299
W2
299
W3
299
W4
300
W5
299
W6
300
W7
299
4.Gensmann, BettinaD299.00298.57WW1
295
W2
298
W3
300
W4
300
W5
299
W6
299
W7
299
5.Becker, RalfD297.80298.43VV1
298
V2
299
V4
298
W5
297
W6
299
V5
298
W7
300
6.Hirsch, Heinz-WilliD298.33298.00VV1
296
V2
299
V3
299
7.Wesselbaum, FrankD291.00297.67EB2
298
V3
297
B5
300
B4
293
V4
299
V5
299
8.Quidas, UlrichD296.67296.00EB2
294
B3
297
B6
297
9.Türke, KlausD295.20295.60VV1
298
V2
293
V3
293
V4
297
V5
297
10.Thielen, RitaD295.20295.20VV1
293
V2
294
V3
295
V4
297
V5
297
11.Miedke, StellaD299.20295.00WW1
294
W2
296
W3
296
W4
294
12.Wegener, AndreasD294.86295.00BB1
297
B3
295
B5
295
B4
296
B6
292
13.Seidel, DorisD294.00294.00E
14.Klein, Hans-JoachimD297.20293.20VV1
296
V2
287
V3
299
V4
288
V5
296
15.Müller, ThomyD293.67292.50BB1
292
B2
295
B3
297
B5
297
B4
291
B6
283
16.Sieber, TanjaD295.20291.00BB1
287
B4
295
17.Wester, ErichD283.00291.00EB3
291
18.Becker, UrsulaD291.67290.50BB1
287
B2
294
B3
293
B5
288
19.Stannek, ErwinD288.00289.00EB2
295
B5
284
B4
280
B6
297
20.Seidel, BerndD284.00284.00E
21.Sieber, ChristophD282.00282.00BB1
282
22.Recktenwald, PeterD280.00276.00EB6
276
Setzliste - SpSch Rhynern e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Koziol, BrittaD299.25298.67BB1
297
B2
300
B3
299
B4
298
B5
299
B6
299
2.Voss, PeterD296.20297.33BB1
295
B2
299
B3
296
B4
296
B5
299
B6
299
3.Stoffer, RiittaD297.20297.00BB1
295
B2
300
B3
295
B4
298
B5
296
B6
298
4.Rudolph, UrsulaD296.00296.00BB1
300
B2
294
B3
295
B4
295
5.Vogt, KorneliaD291.33295.67BB1
296
B2
297
B3
293
B4
298
B5
291
B6
299
6.Weiße, ErnstD292.25295.50BB1
296
B2
293
B3
295
B4
296
B5
298
B6
295
7.Vennewald-Röhrig, AnnegretD297.33295.25BB3
293
B4
297
B5
294
B6
297
8.Stoffer, GünterD288.00294.60EB1
296
B2
294
B3
296
B4
295
B5
292
9.Rudolph, KarinD296.80294.33BB1
296
B2
292
B3
293
B4
296
B5
292
B6
297
10.Ziemann, UlrichD291.00294.00EB5
297
B6
291
11.Rudolph, PaulD293.00293.00E
12.Hüske, WernerD295.00292.50BB1
289
B2
296
B3
294
B4
288
B5
296
B6
292
13.Czinczel, LindaD293.75292.00BB1
288
B2
293
B6
295
14.Lohest, JürgenD288.60288.60E
Setzliste - SSV Bad Waldliesborn e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Claes, HeinrichD297.71298.14WW1
299
W2
298
W3
297
W4
299
W5
296
W6
298
W7
300
2.Neuber, WolfgangD296.00298.14BB1
297
B4
298
B5
298
W5
299
W6
297
B6
300
W7
298
3.Zigan, BrunoD298.17298.00EB2
295
W3
299
W4
299
B5
299
4.Huneke, ElmarD298.00298.00WW7
298
5.Schomacher, AdolfD296.00297.75WW1
300
W2
297
W5
296
W6
298
6.Holtkötter, HermannD297.71297.71WW1
299
W2
296
W3
299
W4
299
W5
298
W6
295
W7
298
7.Konert, IngeborgD297.86297.67EB2
298
W1
297
W2
299
B3
295
W3
300
W4
297
8.Gramatzki, DetlefD296.25296.00WW7
296
9.Geistor, TheodorD296.25295.75EB2
295
B4
296
B5
296
B6
296
10.Holtkötter, WilfriedD296.71295.71EB2
294
W1
297
W2
294
B3
295
B4
297
B5
295
B6
298
11.Ventur, Hans-DieterD297.00294.29BB1
297
B2
296
B3
295
W3
299
W4
300
W5
297
W6
276
12.Ehrenberg, BerndD294.00294.00E
13.Konert, HeinrichD294.00294.00E
14.Bismor, RaimundD293.87294.00EB5
294
15.Blankenburg, UweD294.80293.25BB1
295
B3
293
B4
294
B6
291
16.Holtkötter, SilkeD293.00293.00E
17.Neisemeier, HubertD288.00291.50EB3
291
B6
292
18.Einhoff, AnitaD294.00291.50BB1
297
B4
286
19.Einhoff, DieterD292.33290.00BB1
290
20.Engels, AndreasD289.00289.00E
21.Witt, AugustD287.00287.00E
22.Grawe, DetlefD282.00282.00E