Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Ahaus - 2018

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Lette I71228:713.012
2.Coesfeld I71024:1112.285
3.Epe III71022:1312.871
4.Wessum I7818:1712.597
5.Ahaus II7617:1812.213
6.Stadtlohn II7613:2211.575
7.Alstätte III7412:2311.930
8.Ahaus III706:2911.799
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
07.10.2017
Ahaus II
Alstätte III
Epe III
Lette I
5 : 0
1 : 4
5 : 0
4 : 1
Ahaus III
Stadtlohn II
Wessum I
Coesfeld I
28.10.2017
Ahaus III
Stadtlohn II
Wessum I
Coesfeld I
0 : 5
0 : 5
3 : 2
3 : 2
Alstätte III
Epe III
Lette I
Ahaus II
18.11.2017
Alstätte III
Epe III
Lette I
Ahaus II
1 : 4
0 : 5
3 : 2
4 : 1
Wessum I
Coesfeld I
Ahaus III
Stadtlohn II
09.12.2017
Wessum I
Coesfeld I
Ahaus III
Stadtlohn II
2 : 3
5 : 0
0 : 5
1 : 4
Ahaus II
Alstätte III
Epe III
Lette I
13.01.2018
Ahaus II
Ahaus III
Alstätte III
Wessum I
0 : 5
2 : 3
2 : 3
3 : 2
Lette I
Stadtlohn II
Epe III
Coesfeld I
24.02.2018
Ahaus II
Coesfeld I
Stadtlohn II
Lette I
2 : 3
4 : 1
3 : 2
5 : 0
Alstätte III
Ahaus III
Wessum I
Epe III
24.03.2018
Epe III
Wessum I
Lette I
Coesfeld I
4 : 1
4 : 1
5 : 0
4 : 1
Ahaus II
Ahaus III
Alstätte III
Stadtlohn II
Setzliste - Schießsportgruppe BSV Wessum e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Nienhaus, MichaelD363.00372.00EK2
372
2.Kappelhoff, JörgD367.50371.29EK1
369
K2
377
K3
373
K4
377
K5
373
K6
357
K7
373
3.Temming, HubertusD340.00365.00EK1
356
K2
361
K3
372
K4
363
K5
379
K6
363
K7
361
4.Krösing, AndreD347.75361.40EK3
352
K4
354
K5
375
K6
358
K7
368
5.Isferding, TorstenD366.50357.71EK1
354
K2
353
K3
356
K4
355
K5
358
K6
358
K7
370
6.Trappmann, DanielD343.00354.20EK1
354
K2
361
K3
354
K4
349
K5
353
7.Walfort, StefanD0.00348.00EK6
348
8.Ikemann, JanD324.00320.50EK1
300
K7
341
9.Temming, AntoniusD316.20316.20E
10.Bojert, Franz-JosefD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SG Ahaus e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Kerkhoff, ChantalD381.14384.50VV1
385
V2
379
V3
382
V4
382
V5
389
V6
390
2.Hartmann, AndreD377.00381.14VV1
374
V2
385
V3
384
V4
381
V5
385
V6
385
V7
374
3.Mönkediek, UlrichD380.00376.29VV1
375
V2
374
V3
383
V4
381
V5
370
V6
369
V7
382
4.Spicker, FlorianD367.00376.20EK3
377
K5
376
V7
379
K6
372
K7
377
5.Woltering, TimD370.86372.86VV1
371
V2
368
V3
375
V4
375
V5
361
V6
376
V7
384
6.Barenborg, TobiasD373.17368.67VV1
362
V2
372
V3
375
V4
371
V5
364
V6
368
7.Hüging, JosefD366.33368.17KK1
365
K3
367
K4
372
K5
367
K6
366
K7
372
8.Wessels, NicoD372.17366.50KK1
373
K2
370
K3
365
K4
372
K5
365
K6
354
9.Kottbus, MikeD363.00362.38KK1
357
K2
366
K3
362
K4
357
V7
366
K5
365
K6
359
K7
367
10.Bröcker, LisaD345.00353.86KK1
340
K2
353
K3
353
K4
368
K5
353
K6
353
K7
357
11.Kerkhoff, TobiasD349.50352.57KK1
357
K2
362
K3
354
K4
361
K5
350
K6
339
K7
345
12.Holtkamp, MaikD348.30351.00KK1
338
K2
359
K3
350
K4
353
K5
345
K6
348
K7
364
13.Effkemann, NiklasD342.00350.83KK1
339
K2
341
K3
360
K5
346
K6
361
K7
358
14.König, BertholdD328.00343.80KK1
346
K2
347
K3
343
K4
342
K5
341
15.Herten, Cedric MD349.00341.00KK1
363
K2
345
K3
344
K4
349
K5
305
K6
340
16.Massing, LarsD310.00339.40KK1
336
K2
349
K4
341
K6
339
K7
332
17.Terbeck, MaikD336.00336.00EK4
336
18.Gurreck, RogerD300.00264.00EK2
264
Setzliste - SG Coesfeld 06 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Vogeshaus, PiaD372.50376.20EK3
365
K4
373
K5
378
K6
375
K7
390
2.Vogel, MarianD371.50373.00EK2
373
K3
377
K5
369
3.Uphues, MagdalenaD367.00370.40EK2
365
K3
371
K5
366
K6
370
K7
380
4.Voßkühler, ReneD385.00367.60EK1
374
K2
370
K3
362
K4
365
K5
367
5.Voßkühler, ChristianD359.60366.83EK2
361
K3
369
K4
376
K5
362
K6
367
K7
366
6.Heidemann, StephanD348.00352.00EK4
352
7.Hintz, YannikD353.00345.80EK1
357
K2
358
K4
340
K6
340
K7
334
8.Wiesweg, JohannesD340.00340.00E
9.Basista, MarvinD317.00340.00EK1
K7
340
10.Lindner, KaiD297.00334.00EK6
334
11.Köhr, TimoD295.00325.00EK1
325
12.Hertger, HakonD322.00314.00EK1
314
Setzliste - SGi Lette e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Schemmer, ChristophD376.00379.60EK1
380
K3
379
K5
374
K6
385
K7
380
2.Westerhoff, StephanD385.50379.00EK6
382
K7
376
3.Klostermann, DirkD375.29378.43EK1
383
K2
379
K3
376
K4
379
K5
381
K6
375
K7
376
4.Rennert, LukasD365.20374.86EK1
367
K2
361
K3
378
K4
382
K5
382
K6
379
K7
375
5.Klos, ThomasD376.00371.75EK1
367
K3
377
K4
371
K5
372
6.Westerhoff, KatharinaD348.00369.00EK6
369
7.Dirking, JesseD356.00365.50EK2
361
K4
370
8.Kreutzer, SandraD373.00363.00EK4
363
9.Hemsing, MarcoD373.00361.00EK1
369
K2
355
K3
356
K5
356
K7
369
10.von der Ley, ManuelD0.00328.00EK2
328
Setzliste - Sportschützen Stadtlohn e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Büscher, ReinholdD377.57377.57BB1
377
B2
369
B3
377
B4
378
B5
378
B6
381
B7
383
2.Borggreve, StefanD375.00375.43BB1
376
B2
378
B3
378
B4
375
B5
373
B6
375
B7
373
3.Giepen, PhilippD373.14370.71BB1
362
B2
374
B3
377
B4
373
B5
363
B6
367
B7
379
4.Hillenkötter, PatrickD371.40369.40BB1
373
B2
365
B5
370
B6
366
B7
373
5.Brockherde, BerndD369.80363.75EB3
359
K4
367
K5
370
K6
359
6.Hovestadt, GünterD366.50363.50KK1
357
K2
363
K3
356
K5
364
K6
372
K7
369
7.Borggreve, JonasD359.00362.71BB1
361
B2
369
B3
364
B4
358
B5
362
B6
361
B7
364
8.Pierk, JessicaD364.33361.00KK1
365
K2
374
K3
356
K5
359
K7
351
9.Schmäing, WernerD349.00353.60KK1
354
K3
356
K4
367
K6
346
K7
345
10.Gehling, JonasD340.00350.50KK1
356
K3
336
K5
349
K6
361
11.Sievers, FrankD360.50346.00EK2
346
12.Gertz, BerndD346.33342.43KK1
354
K2
348
K3
335
K4
348
K5
335
K6
335
K7
342
13.Völker, JuliusD298.00290.00EK2
259
K4
321
Setzliste - Spsch Alstätte 1953 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Wittich, SandraD387.00385.00VV1
388
V2
392
V3
384
V4
384
V5
380
V6
385
V7
382
2.Busert, DennisD382.86378.00VV1
377
V2
377
V3
382
V4
377
V5
374
V6
381
V7
378
3.Elsing, MartinD383.43377.71VV1
377
V2
381
V3
377
V4
370
V5
381
V6
378
V7
380
4.Brummelhuis, TomD367.00373.00BB1
379
B2
367
B3
361
B4
374
B5
384
5.Mönning, ReneD369.71372.83BB3
376
B4
371
V7
368
B5
376
B6
376
B7
370
6.Wolfering, EckhardD379.86371.17VV1
373
V2
369
V3
370
V4
372
V5
367
V6
376
7.Vahlenkamp, MikeD372.29371.14VV1
365
V2
373
V3
366
V4
372
V5
375
V6
375
V7
372
8.Focke, JohannaD364.00368.86BB1
369
B2
369
B3
352
B4
377
B5
372
B6
374
B7
369
9.Schönnebeck, MareenD361.00365.80EK2
357
B2
372
B4
370
K5
372
K6
358
10.Haget, HeinzD370.50365.33BB1
367
B2
364
B3
358
B4
B5
369
B6
361
B7
373
11.Elsing, AnkeD368.00365.00BB1
371
B2
364
B3
351
B6
371
B7
368
12.Vos, LauraD340.00359.11KK1
361
K2
359
K3
343
K4
357
K5
374
B6
351
K6
366
B7
348
K7
373
13.Hilbring, AlexanderD361.00353.33KK1
365
K3
357
K4
353
B5
345
K6
348
K7
352
14.Barton, JakobD359.75346.43EB1
352
K2
347
K3
355
K4
338
K5
347
K6
344
K7
342
15.Schmitz, LaraD352.00344.29KK1
343
K2
356
K3
338
K4
335
K5
328
K6
364
K7
346
16.Wessendorf, JanD338.00343.20KK1
340
K2
341
K3
355
K4
339
K5
341
17.Busch, ChristophD341.00341.00E
18.Hilbring, LukasD340.00340.00E
19.Holters, MatthiasD340.00340.00E
20.Kruthoff, HannahD362.00336.00KK1
336
21.Roters, StefanD332.00332.00E
22.Hilbring, StefanD317.00317.00E
Setzliste - VSS Epe 2014 e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Kühlkamp, LeonieD383.20383.25EB2
381
B3
387
B4
385
B6
380
2.Buntkowski, JohannaD378.57383.00BB1
382
B2
384
B3
385
B4
375
B5
388
B6
384
3.Loick, Anna-LenaD388.00382.83BB1
384
B2
384
B3
387
B4
378
B5
385
B7
379
4.Terbahl, DirkD383.50380.00BB1
379
B2
384
B5
382
B6
375
5.Burieke, KatrinD375.40377.00BB1
382
B2
373
B3
375
B4
375
B5
378
B6
379
6.Sundermann, HannaD328.00374.43KK1
376
K2
373
K3
357
K4
379
K5
381
B7
382
K7
373
7.Buntkowski, MarieD369.00371.29KK1
376
K2
371
K3
370
K5
370
K6
367
B7
381
K7
364
8.Doedt, HenrikeD371.00371.00E
9.Jäger, MerleD353.00370.67KK1
378
K2
374
K3
363
K4
373
K5
369
K7
367
10.van Schelve, AndreaD376.25370.50EB4
B5
372
K6
369
11.Oude Lansink, DanielaD369.50369.57KK1
378
K2
376
K3
358
K5
352
K6
376
B7
377
K7
370
12.Sundermann, ClaudiaD374.29366.75BB1
364
B3
367
B6
372
B7
364
13.Perrefort, JochenD369.00366.00EK6
374
K7
358
14.Lindebaum, DominikD365.00365.00E
15.Nordholt, JensD354.50364.33EK4
367
K5
364
K6
362
16.Willner, DariusD361.00361.00E
17.Gausling, JasminD0.00358.67KK1
356
K2
367
K3
353
18.Burmeister, MariaD360.00357.00EK4
357
19.Oude Lansink, ThomasD349.00353.00EK4
353
20.Schultewolter, ThomasD346.00346.00E
21.Plückebaum, InesD0.000.00E