Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Münster-Warendorf - 2018

Liga-Leiter: Andreas Fark
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Senden l81637:314239
2.ABC Münster l81026:1412429
3.Hiltrup l81022:1711177
4.Die Pluggendorfer l81021:1913579
5.Havixbeck l81019:2012341
6.Everswinkel l8820:2013695
7.Senden ll8618:2212677
8.Ostbevern l8210:3012725
9.Everswinkel ll806:3412715
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
22.10.2017
Everswinkel l
Senden l
Hiltrup l
Havixbeck l
ABC Münster l
4 : 1
5 : 0
5 : 0
4 : 1
 
Everswinkel ll
Senden ll
Die Pluggendorfer l
Ostbevern l
spielfrei
12.11.2017
ABC Münster l
Senden ll
Ostbevern l
Havixbeck l
Die Pluggendorfer l
4 : 1
1 : 4
0 : 5
4 : 1
 
Everswinkel l
Hiltrup l
Senden l
Everswinkel ll
spielfrei
25.11.2017
Everswinkel l
Everswinkel ll
Senden l
Hiltrup l
Senden ll
1 : 4
0 : 5
5 : 0
3 : 2
 
Die Pluggendorfer l
ABC Münster l
Havixbeck l
Ostbevern l
spielfrei
10.12.2017
ABC Münster l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Senden ll
Senden l
Ostbevern l
2 : 3
5 : 0
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
Havixbeck l
Everswinkel ll
Everswinkel l
Hiltrup l
spielfrei
07.01.2018
Everswinkel l
Everswinkel ll
ABC Münster l
Havixbeck l
Senden l
4 : 1
1 : 4
2 : 3
1 : 3
 
Ostbevern l
Senden ll
Die Pluggendorfer l
Hiltrup l
spielfrei
21.01.2018
Senden ll
Ostbevern l
Senden l
Havixbeck l
Hiltrup l
2 : 3
3 : 2
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel ll
Everswinkel l
Die Pluggendorfer l
spielfrei
18.02.2018
Everswinkel l
Everswinkel ll
ABC Münster l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Havixbeck l
3 : 2
0 : 5
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
Hiltrup l
Senden l
Ostbevern l
Senden ll
spielfrei
04.03.2018
Senden ll
Ostbevern l
Senden l
Hiltrup l
Everswinkel l
2 : 3
1 : 4
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
Havixbeck l
Die Pluggendorfer l
ABC Münster l
Everswinkel ll
spielfrei
25.03.2018
Everswinkel l
ABC Münster l
Die Pluggendorfer l
Senden ll
Everswinkel ll
5 : 0
5 : 0
0 : 5
4 : 1
 
Havixbeck l
Hiltrup l
Senden l
Ostbevern l
spielfrei
Setzliste - ABC Münster e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Niklasch, TimD381.71385.14WW1
387
W2
385
W3
388
W4
387
W5
383
W6
379
W7
387
2.Masjoshusmann, NicoD384.86384.71WW1
384
W2
385
W3
381
W4
387
W5
386
W6
384
W7
386
3.Masjoshusmann, TobiasD382.29384.71WW1
380
W2
384
W3
383
W4
385
W5
386
W6
391
W7
384
4.Tellmann, StephanD381.43384.29WW1
382
W2
382
W3
385
W4
387
W5
382
W6
383
W7
389
5.Göcking, TobiasD375.20380.25BB1
378
B3
379
B5
377
B6
387
B7
6.Haffmanns, TimD385.50379.29WW1
381
W2
386
W3
372
W4
386
W5
370
W6
380
W7
380
7.Opzondek, TimonD378.00378.00E
8.Hüntrup, WilhelmD374.57376.83BB1
374
B2
379
B3
379
B4
373
B5
381
B6
375
B7
9.Ryll, AndreasD370.25374.00BB3
377
B4
373
B5
373
B6
373
B7
10.Tellmann, ChristophD377.83371.00BB2
371
B4
371
B7
11.Giesbert, HenrykD372.00369.00BB1
375
B2
360
B3
369
B4
360
B5
380
B6
370
B7
12.Timmermann, DominikD374.17368.75EB1
373
K2
370
B3
367
K3
380
K4
370
K5
368
K6
355
K7
367
K9
13.Glienke, MarcelD366.50367.00EB2
370
K2
374
K3
369
K4
366
K5
367
B6
377
K8
346
14.Laudick, SandraD371.33363.67EK2
364
K4
371
K6
356
15.Rieck, DetlevD360.00363.00EK7
363
K9
16.Schürmann, TobiasD375.50363.00EB5
372
K8
354
17.Nicolaus, CedericD371.33359.50EB1
364
B2
357
K3
359
K6
358
18.Tacke, TobiasD353.66357.67EK2
371
B4
358
K4
350
K5
359
K7
371
K8
337
K9
19.Temme, DennisD354.33354.33E
20.Stalliviere, MaxD366.25354.00EK2
354
21.Wulfert, CarstenD349.20351.00EK3
343
K5
350
K7
360
K9
22.Scheer, LucaD341.00341.00E
23.Wiedenhues, AxelD344.33339.50EK6
335
K8
344
24.Masjoshusmann, TheoD339.00339.00E
25.Finke, RobertD332.25336.40EK3
340
K4
331
K5
336
K6
329
K8
346
K9
26.Lübbering, PhilippD287.50316.00EK7
316
27.Boaja, VladD308.67308.67E
28.Schwegmann, AlexanderD286.60286.60E
Setzliste - SC DJK Everswinkel e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Franke, DanielD364.00366.17EK1
358
K3
371
K5
366
K6
364
K7
372
K9
366
2.Mazllami, SarahD359.00361.60EK1
369
K3
344
K5
367
K7
375
K9
353
3.Siemann, HeikeD346.00354.75EK1
359
K2
357
K3
355
K4
360
K5
357
K6
350
K7
339
K9
361
4.Hourani, KarimD331.00353.12EK1
349
K2
349
K3
351
K4
344
K5
357
K6
341
K7
365
K9
369
5.Winterton, PeterD0.00353.12EK1
334
K2
357
K3
349
K4
352
K5
353
K6
364
K7
355
K8
361
6.Meier, MilenaD349.00353.00EK1
353
K2
357
K3
352
K4
355
K8
348
7.Siemann, MariaD344.00349.67EK2
359
K5
331
K6
359
8.Siemann, BjörnD354.00349.33EK2
353
K6
352
K7
343
9.Hollmann, BianaD340.00349.00EK3
349
10.Klobuch, RobinD350.00343.25EK1
345
K2
332
K3
339
K4
326
K5
343
K6
348
K7
363
K8
350
11.Schürmann, JelikaD346.00341.00EK8
341
12.Neuwirth, HansD0.00330.12EK1
323
K2
327
K3
331
K4
306
K5
328
K6
331
K7
343
K9
352
13.Hein, OliverD0.00318.83EK1
329
K3
326
K4
318
K5
306
K6
314
K7
320
K8
14.Vorsthoce, LucD314.00303.25EK1
308
K2
K5
290
K6
317
K7
298
15.Bockhoff, BenD297.00297.00E
16.Ahlmann, LennartD309.00289.50EK2
254
K4
325
17.Bause, JohannesD0.00273.00EK4
273
Setzliste - SpSch Havixbeck
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Spiekermann, SebastianD371.38374.14EK1
378
K2
376
K3
371
K4
377
K5
372
K6
378
K8
367
2.Weiligmann, HenrikD349.13352.88EK1
369
K2
362
K3
349
K4
345
K5
352
K6
354
K8
341
K9
351
3.Thies, ChristophD346.14350.88EK1
361
K2
345
K3
352
K4
360
K5
348
K6
351
K8
341
K9
349
4.Westbeld, AnjaD346.20343.83EK2
349
K3
338
K4
347
K5
348
K6
K8
335
K9
346
5.Jaisfeld, LukeD324.20341.25EK1
341
K3
352
K4
333
K9
339
6.Spiekermann, DominikD335.00335.00E
7.Spiekermann, WalterD302.00332.00EK1
K6
K8
330
K9
334
Setzliste - SpSch Hiltrup e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Krutwage, MichaelD369.86369.86E
2.Besarese, MarcelD365.50369.57EK1
371
K2
380
K3
368
K4
365
K5
376
K7
363
K8
364
3.Wittich, ChristianD355.00366.57EK1
370
K2
361
K3
379
K4
349
K5
369
K7
371
K8
367
4.Behr, SophiaD356.00366.00EK1
358
K3
374
5.Hidding, KevinD370.00362.25EK1
369
K2
364
K3
363
K7
353
6.Hohm, MarcelD356.71352.00EK2
352
7.Grube, AlessandroD348.00351.25EK4
362
K5
340
K7
362
K8
341
8.Schlüter, JorisD310.00349.80EK2
325
K4
352
K5
358
K7
344
K8
370
9.Blum, SebastianD300.00337.00EK1
337
Setzliste - SR Ostbevern e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Auf der Landwehr, UweD369.33368.71EK1
370
K2
367
K3
375
K5
361
K7
366
K8
375
K9
367
2.Sander, ChristophD351.50366.00EK3
366
3.Breuer, MartinD358.25358.50EK1
361
K2
355
K3
377
K5
353
K6
356
K7
349
4.Rohmann, ElisabethD367.33358.00EK7
358
5.Antemann, LukasD330.00351.80EK1
354
K3
349
K5
354
K6
352
K8
350
6.Schulze Althoff, MichaelD351.00351.40EK2
364
K5
336
K6
361
K8
353
K9
343
7.Schapmann, PeterD350.67345.80EK2
354
K5
348
K6
361
K7
327
K8
339
8.Pelster, AlfonsD345.50345.50E
9.Breuer, JürgenD342.00342.00E
10.Sander, StefanD341.00337.33EK1
347
K2
338
K6
333
K7
337
K8
331
K9
338
11.Bücker, TobiasD326.00326.00E
Setzliste - Steverschützen Senden e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Ermann, AndreaD373.13373.71EK1
368
K2
382
K3
372
K4
371
K6
374
K7
379
K9
370
2.Winkelheide, AndreaD366.88370.88EK1
369
K2
376
K3
369
K4
372
K6
375
K7
370
K8
370
K9
366
3.Fuchs, SebastianD361.00366.40EK2
361
K3
366
K4
367
K7
376
K8
362
4.Disseler, MichaelD360.00365.75EK1
362
K2
374
K4
356
K8
371
5.Wierzbicki, IsabellD359.71363.71EK1
361
K2
368
K3
364
K4
360
K6
369
K8
362
K9
362
6.Falke, FranzD370.13361.17EK1
361
K2
359
K3
363
K4
K6
369
K8
343
K9
372
7.Vedder, LinusD351.67356.00EK5
351
K7
358
K9
359
8.Wessels, FlorianD354.00354.40EK1
341
K2
352
K5
362
K6
350
K7
367
9.Gomille, JannikD349.50349.50E
10.Lintel-Höping, MartinD344.00348.67EK6
344
K7
342
K8
360
11.Schnieder, ThomasD351.33344.67EK4
343
K7
349
K9
342
12.Maschinnow, AlexanderD336.60343.00EK1
329
K8
357
13.Vedder, AnnikaD279.00338.25EK1
339
K2
336
K4
337
K5
327
K6
341
K7
336
K8
338
K9
352
14.Auschner, PhilippD332.17334.86EK1
342
K2
332
K4
331
K5
338
K6
325
K8
334
K9
342
15.Ueding, MarkusD343.88334.00EK6
326
K7
342
16.Farwick, LarsD330.88333.50EK1
339
K2
346
K5
285
K6
347
K7
332
K8
352
K9
17.Hartel, LiamD322.67322.67E
18.Breuer, YannickD317.50317.50E
19.Janning, FelixD316.50316.50E
20.Döller, SebastianD301.00301.00E
21.Reher, JonasD285.00285.00EK4
K9
22.Welter, ChristianD280.00280.00E
Setzliste - SV Die Pluggendorfer e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Runge, ClaudiaD373.00374.38EK1
369
K3
385
K4
380
K5
375
K6
374
K7
366
K8
376
K9
370
2.Scholthaus, LudgerD366.00364.25EK1
364
K7
363
K8
372
K9
358
3.Tyralla, EwaldD351.00355.25EK1
355
K3
349
K4
362
K5
355
4.Scholthaus, BjörnD353.00355.00EK3
356
K4
365
K5
352
K6
364
K7
358
K8
348
K9
342
5.Damis, AndreaD352.00353.43EK1
348
K3
352
K4
353
K5
355
K7
349
K8
373
K9
344
6.Mertens, RudiD341.00343.38EK1
335
K3
352
K4
333
K5
347
K6
343
K7
343
K8
348
K9
346