Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Gütersloh/Bielefeld - 2018

Liga-Leiter: Günter Sportelli
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe4819:17493
2.SSV. Hub. Spexard II4610:107229
3.SpSch. Batenhorst4410:107199
4.SG Dalbke II426:146799
5.Schützenverein zu Rheda e. V. von 1833405:156844
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
29.10.2017
SG Dalbke II
SpSch. Batenhorst
SSV. Hub. Spexard II
0 : 5
4 : 1
 
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
Schützenverein zu Rheda e. V. von 1833
spielfrei
26.11.2017
Schützenverein zu Rheda e. V. von 1833
SSV. Hub. Spexard II
SG Dalbke II
1 : 4
3 : 2
 
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SpSch. Batenhorst
spielfrei
28.01.2018
SG Dalbke II
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
Schützenverein zu Rheda e. V. von 1833
2 : 3
5 : 0
 
SSV. Hub. Spexard II
SpSch. Batenhorst
spielfrei
25.02.2018
SpSch. Batenhorst
SSV. Hub. Spexard II
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
SG Dalbke II
Schützenverein zu Rheda e. V. von 1833
spielfrei
25.03.2018
SG Dalbke II
Sportschützen St. Laurentius Westerwiehe
SpSch. Batenhorst
3 : 2
5 : 0
 
Schützenverein zu Rheda e. V. von 1833
SSV. Hub. Spexard II
spielfrei
Setzliste - SGes Dalbke e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Weigel, MarvinD378.17378.00BB1
378
B2
377
B3
384
B4
379
B6
371
B7
379
2.Straube, YannikD380.33375.71BB1
373
B2
376
B3
378
B4
377
B5
378
B6
374
B7
374
3.Brechmann, JonaD373.20375.67KK1
381
B4
377
B5
376
K3
371
K4
380
K5
369
4.Weise, MauriceD373.40374.50BB1
382
B2
377
B3
374
B5
378
B6
361
B7
375
5.Kosfeld, LiamD364.17369.86BB1
373
B2
375
B3
370
B4
370
B5
366
B6
370
B7
365
6.Johanntoberens, SörenD360.71367.43BB1
377
B2
353
B3
369
B4
369
B5
361
B6
372
B7
371
7.Dziuballe, TimoD336.00361.75KK1
358
K3
357
K4
367
K5
365
8.Ziese, OlafD360.25360.25E
9.Weber, JörgD366.33359.67KK1
363
K3
350
K5
366
10.Eilfeld, NicoD358.00358.00E
11.Bittner, StefanD340.33350.33KK1
354
K3
357
K5
340
12.Dziuballe, RonjaD357.00344.75KK1
342
K3
345
K4
336
K5
356
13.Ahrens, FlorianD348.00342.00EK4
342
Setzliste - SpSch Hub. Batenhorst e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Holzniggenkemper, MartinaD370.00368.75KK1
364
K2
363
K3
377
K4
371
2.Meierkord, ThomasD370.00365.33KK1
364
K2
359
K4
373
3.Steppentrup, MagdaleneD366.00358.00KK1
367
K2
350
K3
352
K4
363
4.Hagemann, KatharinaD348.00356.00KK1
357
K3
355
5.Hagemann, JohannaD366.00355.00KK1
366
K2
343
K3
351
K4
360
6.Langhorst, AnnegretD358.00354.67EK2
357
K3
357
K4
350
7.Hagemann, MarcD339.00339.00E
Setzliste - SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Hanswillemenke, LuisaD379.67383.00KK1
389
K2
376
K3
381
K5
386
2.Neitemeier, JensD372.33380.50KK1
374
K2
381
K3
384
K5
383
3.Bürger, DirkD373.20373.20E
4.Steinberg, StefanD367.86373.00KK1
378
K2
372
K3
369
K5
373
5.Hartkamp, ThomasD366.50372.50KK1
364
K2
370
K3
375
K5
381
6.Kerkstroer, LeaD369.40369.40E
7.Liebich, NiklasD371.00364.25KK1
345
K2
373
K3
368
K5
371
8.Peitzmeier, VolkerD358.40358.40E
9.Ottofrickenstein, JürgenD357.00357.00E
10.Kriener, RicardaD342.00342.00E
11.Brüggemann, ThomasD333.30333.30E
12.Steinberg, ChristianD321.50321.50E
Setzliste - SSV Hub. Spexard
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Pohlmann, MichaelD379.33380.00BB2
381
B3
380
B4
379
B5
383
B6
380
B7
377
2.Kahlert, AnjaD379.33379.71BB1
379
B2
380
B3
393
B4
378
B5
379
B6
370
B7
379
3.Wellerdiek, StefanD373.50372.50BB2
372
B4
368
B5
372
B6
378
4.Kötter, OliviaD348.00372.33EB1
376
B3
371
B6
370
5.Kahlert, AileenD377.00370.50EB3
378
B5
363
6.Hemken, ClaudiaD370.25370.25E
7.Brüggemann, FriedhelmD357.75368.25KK2
372
K3
369
K4
370
K5
362
8.Brüggemann, ChristinaD367.33367.50KK2
366
K3
366
K4
374
B7
364
9.Drücker, AndreaD372.71366.71BB1
370
B2
366
B3
375
B4
363
B5
361
B6
367
B7
365
10.Böhm, ThomasD357.00365.67KK2
365
K4
370
K5
362
11.Stüker, KarinD361.57359.75BB1
359
B2
362
B4
363
B7
355
12.Brüggemann, SimonD366.75358.33EK3
355
K4
351
K5
369
13.Oesterwinter, HolgerD345.33357.00KK2
357
14.Lummer, MichaelD350.75356.40KB1
353
K2
352
K3
355
K4
357
K5
365
15.Steinkamp, MichaelD365.00346.00EK3
347
K5
345
Setzliste - SV zu Rheda e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Bocks, ThorstenD374.00371.50KK1
372
K2
375
K4
372
K5
367
2.Kindler, AntjeD375.00369.67EK2
376
K4
366
K5
367
3.Hellweg, SabrinaD364.00364.00K
4.Purkhart, DetlefD368.00362.50KK1
362
K2
360
K4
365
K5
363
5.Pusch, SonjaD367.00359.33KK1
360
K2
370
K5
348
6.Neumann, MichaelaD357.60357.60E
7.Winkel, KimD355.30355.30E
8.Rüping, MaikeD350.30353.50KK1
345
K2
365
K4
360
K5
344
9.Hellweg, GabiD358.00307.00EK1
307