Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Minden/Herford - 2018

Liga-Leiter: Birgit Borcherding
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SSC Bruchmühlen II51024:19306
2.SGes Ennigloh I5813:128219
3.SV Häverstädt I5615:108674
4.SV Unterlübbe I5413:128887
5.SV Stemmer I526:198693
6.SV Häverstädt II504:218495
7.SSV Uphausen I0: 
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
22.10.2017
SV Häverstädt I
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SSV Uphausen I
SGes Ennigloh I
5 : 0
4 : 1
:
 
SV Häverstädt II
SV Stemmer I
SV Unterlübbe I
spielfrei
19.11.2017
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Häverstädt II
SV Stemmer I
SV Unterlübbe I
3 : 2
0 : 5
:
 
SV Häverstädt I
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SSV Uphausen I
spielfrei
10.12.2017
SV Unterlübbe I
SV Häverstädt I
SSV Uphausen I
SSC Bruchmühlen II
2 : 3
4 : 1
:
 
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Stemmer I
SV Häverstädt II
spielfrei
21.01.2018
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Unterlübbe I
SGes Ennigloh I
SV Stemmer I
5 : 0
5 : 0
:
 
SV Häverstädt I
SV Häverstädt II
SSV Uphausen I
spielfrei
11.02.2018
SV Stemmer I
SSV Uphausen I
SV Häverstädt II
SV Häverstädt I
0 : 5
:
2 : 3
 
SV Unterlübbe I
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SGes Ennigloh I
spielfrei
04.03.2018
SV Häverstädt I
SSC Bruchmühlen II
SV Stemmer I
SV Häverstädt II
:
5 : 0
1 : 4
 
SSV Uphausen I
SV Unterlübbe I
SGes Ennigloh I
spielfrei
25.03.2018
SV Häverstädt II
SV Unterlübbe I
SGes Ennigloh I
SSV Uphausen I
2 : 3
1 : 4
0 : 5
 
SV Stemmer I
SV Häverstädt I
SSC Bruchmühlen II
spielfrei
Setzliste - SGes Ennigloh e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Heitbreder, NicoleD371.50370.60EK2
372
K3
359
K5
376
K6
373
K7
373
2.Kampschaefer, BerndD372.50366.40EK2
369
K3
370
K5
355
K6
366
K7
372
3.Reifert, Florian PhilippD362.80363.60EK2
369
K3
364
K5
360
K6
362
K7
363
4.Ebeler, SaschaD360.00360.00E
5.Damm, DominikD344.00353.00EK2
355
K3
351
6.Gnettner, ValentinD344.00348.50EK2
356
K5
346
K6
353
K7
339
7.Schnelle, AndreD326.30308.00EK3
311
K7
305
Setzliste - SSC Bruchmühlen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Schmidt, TimD380.17382.80KK1
378
K2
386
K4
385
K6
382
K7
383
2.Schwarz, ManuelD371.20379.00EK2
379
K4
378
K6
373
K7
386
3.Rüter, PascalD377.33377.33E
4.Eversmann, SandraD374.50375.00KK1
375
5.Schwarz, TristanD377.86374.00EK2
369
K6
379
6.Pagalys, HansD363.50372.75KK1
380
K2
372
K4
365
K7
374
7.Winter, TimoD365.17372.33EK4
373
K6
374
K7
370
8.Kalika, AlexanderD365.67365.67E
9.Schweppe, JürgenD356.00361.25EK2
364
K4
364
K6
360
K7
357
10.Voß, ChristianD360.00360.00E
11.Bartsch, BenjaminD379.00354.00KK1
354
12.Zimmer, ManfredD360.80346.00KK1
346
13.Ens, MaikD0.000.00E
14.Nentwig, MarcelD0.000.00E
15.Rüter, HartmutD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SSV Uphausen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
Setzliste - SV Häverstädt
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Buchholz, Dominik-AndreD371.20376.80EK1
373
K2
369
K3
380
K4
378
K7
384
2.Koch, MatthiasD375.20370.75EK1
377
K2
370
K3
373
K7
363
3.Schamp, StevenD371.00365.80EK1
364
K2
354
K3
369
K4
370
K7
372
4.Hensel, FrankD354.17351.80EK1
347
K2
355
K3
346
K4
358
K7
353
5.Hensel, AmyD340.83349.50EK1
334
K2
347
K4
365
K5
352
6.Hensel, CarstenD344.17348.00EK2
358
K4
342
K7
344
7.Viermann, MaikeD340.00344.00EK2
360
K5
327
K7
345
8.Koch, FriedhelmD352.67343.80EK1
352
K2
342
K3
329
K4
350
K7
346
9.Steinmetz, ManuelaD327.75339.50EK1
336
K4
334
K5
353
K7
335
10.Kreft, SaschaD308.00339.40EK1
303
K2
341
K4
342
K5
353
K7
358
11.Steinmetz, LarsD332.00332.00E
12.Hermann, LeaD304.00331.40EK1
328
K2
322
K4
329
K5
342
K7
336
13.Bohlmann, AndreasD320.67320.67E
14.Hensel, KatjaD310.60309.00EK1
309
Setzliste - SV Stemmer e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Gieseking, AxelD351.00373.00KK1
374
K3
371
K5
374
2.Meyer, CordD367.25363.60KK1
362
K3
368
K5
365
K6
363
K7
360
3.Meier, DennisD354.75359.80KK1
357
K3
361
K5
359
K6
356
K7
366
4.Borcherding, Lars-EricD316.00336.60KK1
338
K3
344
K5
312
K6
347
K7
342
5.Röthemeier, CordD334.67332.00KK1
332
6.Krömer, LucasD307.00330.33EK3
340
K6
325
K7
326
7.Meisolle, DetlevD347.34321.50EK5
331
K6
312
8.Röthemeier, KlausD332.00308.00EK7
308
Setzliste - SV Unterlübbe e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Zelle, AndreasD365.40376.00EK4
376
K5
376
2.Gebhardt, FabianD373.67364.67EK3
359
K4
368
K5
367
3.Golnik, SaschaD354.75359.40EK3
356
K4
365
K5
361
K6
359
K7
356
4.Vogelsang, GerdD359.17358.40EK3
367
K4
354
K5
347
K6
352
K7
372
5.Vogelsang, IngoD355.83352.75EK3
350
K4
352
K5
356
K6
353
6.Bunge, MarcelD341.40349.33EK3
351
K6
340
K7
357
7.Zimmermann, BerndD346.00346.00E
8.Vullriede, TorstenD314.00336.50EK6
331
K7
342
9.Heinen, NicoD335.00320.00EK7
320