Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Hamm/Unna-Kamen - 2018

Liga-Leiter: Thorsten Neugebauer
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Ostenfeldmark Hamm51022:39197
2.SV Kamen 35816:98705
3.SV Methler5413:128987
4.SGes Hamm 45410:158560
5.SV Frohsinn 07 Werne527:188905
6.SpSch Bockum527:188735
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
19.11.2017
SpSch Bockum
SGes Hamm 4
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
1 : 4
3 : 2
0 : 5
SV Kamen 3
SV Methler
SV Ostenfeldmark Hamm
10.12.2017
SpSch Bockum
SV Kamen 3
SV Methler
1 : 4
4 : 1
1 : 4
SGes Hamm 4
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SV Ostenfeldmark Hamm
28.01.2018
SV Methler
SV Ostenfeldmark Hamm
SGes Hamm 4
4 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 4
SpSch Bockum
SV Kamen 3
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
25.02.2018
SpSch Bockum
SV Kamen 3
SV Methler
0 : 5
3 : 2
4 : 1
SV Ostenfeldmark Hamm
SGes Hamm 4
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
18.03.2018
SV Frohsinn 07 Werne
SV Kamen 3
SV Ostenfeldmark Hamm
1 : 4
3 : 2
5 : 0
SpSch Bockum
SV Methler
SGes Hamm 4
Setzliste - SGes Hamm e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Furmanek, RikeD389.29389.29E
2.Steinhoff, AnnaD386.00389.25WW1
389
W2
393
W3
388
W4
387
3.Brunnenberg, MoritzD383.43387.50BB2
384
W5
384
B3
393
W7
389
4.Münster, VeroniqueD387.14387.14E
5.Thiedig, ChristophD387.75386.43WW1
385
W2
388
W3
385
W4
385
W5
386
W6
388
W7
388
6.Brodda, JanD387.17385.80WW1
384
W2
392
W5
384
W6
382
W7
387
7.Smout, CameronD383.71383.71E
8.Kurek, JanaD380.00380.67EW1
382
W3
377
W4
384
W5
378
W6
382
W7
381
9.Biehn, DominikD380.86379.67EB1
374
B2
367
K2
389
B3
377
B4
384
B5
387
10.Stettner, MichaelD379.43379.43E
11.Nattkemper, FlorianD384.75379.00EK5
379
12.Bert, FelixD370.17377.33BB1
366
B4
378
B5
388
13.Budde, JuliaD391.00376.00WW2
376
14.Rennert, JörgD381.25375.57WW1
379
W2
382
W3
379
W4
373
W5
373
W6
371
W7
372
15.Fleige, MaikeD375.00375.00E
16.Bußmann, SabrinaD377.00373.29BB1
370
W3
375
W4
367
B2
376
B3
376
B4
378
B5
371
17.Furmanek, JenniferD372.60372.60E
18.Trockel, TimonD374.00372.17BB1
358
B2
367
W6
371
B3
378
B4
380
B5
379
19.Grote, Daniel-JoshuaD358.67370.20BB1
370
B2
371
B3
370
B4
371
B5
369
20.Kulke, KristinD366.25369.67EK1
364
K3
369
K4
376
21.Schweda, NiklasD358.67368.80EK1
369
K2
367
K3
365
K4
370
K5
373
22.Gräwe, JaninaD354.00362.75EK1
367
K2
353
K3
369
K4
362
23.Mell, ManfredD366.17362.00EK1
366
K4
358
24.Jendrzejewski, RudolfD352.50354.50EK2
364
K3
345
25.Kilger, HorstD357.25341.00EK3
339
K5
343
26.Tönjann, WolfgangD339.00339.00E
27.Vasseneva, ValentinaD0.00321.00EK1
314
K5
328
28.Kichtan, AngelaD326.00315.50EK2
314
K4
K5
317
Setzliste - SpSch Bockum 1954/68e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Ickemeyer, ThomasD367.43369.50EK1
372
K2
366
K3
371
K5
369
2.Wiatr, ChristianD360.29360.29E
3.Amelong, BerndD362.00359.00EK1
363
K2
352
K4
359
K5
362
4.Schweins, GregorD365.29358.50EK2
354
K3
359
K4
360
K5
361
5.Schweins, DanielD348.29346.50EK1
342
K2
339
K3
354
K5
351
6.Schweins, AlexanderD348.00340.50EK1
343
K4
338
7.Busch, ChristophD335.00338.25EK1
337
K3
329
K4
342
K5
345
8.Palm, Danny-LeroyD308.00322.33EK2
323
K3
325
K4
319
Setzliste - SV Frohsinn 07 Werne e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Hüttemann, MarioD368.60365.80EK1
367
K2
362
K3
374
K4
358
K5
368
2.Mersch, MichaelD369.00365.80EK1
370
K2
368
K3
376
K4
355
K5
360
3.Kaufmann, FlorianD365.20354.40EK1
346
K2
362
K3
358
K4
359
K5
347
4.Rieger, LarsD354.10351.80EK1
354
K2
358
K3
349
K4
349
K5
349
5.Schmidt, WolfgangD352.10343.20EK1
346
K2
343
K3
340
K4
342
K5
345
6.Hipke, Leo JonathanD328.00328.00E
Setzliste - SV Kamen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Havlik, MartinA395.00395.00E
2.Nagay, AgnieszkaA395.00395.00E
3.Weiring, JanD389.00391.00EV3
391
V4
393
V7
389
4.Brunin, MaximeA386.00389.50EV3
388
V4
391
5.Kraskowski, RobertA389.00389.00E
6.Veraart, HanneloreA393.00388.67VV1
389
V5
385
V6
392
7.de Quick, JanaA388.00388.00E
8.Buzilowski, DominikD389.00387.50VV1
388
V3
385
V5
389
V7
388
9.Roslon, WeronikaD389.00387.00EV3
387
V4
387
10.Keuter, DerkD386.00386.33VV1
382
V3
389
V4
385
V5
388
V6
390
V7
384
11.Finking, LisaD380.00385.00EV5
383
K3
386
K4
386
12.Höllermann, NilsD378.60382.00EV4
381
K1
386
K2
375
V7
378
K3
379
K4
390
K5
385
13.Morbee, KennethD381.67375.00VV1
375
V5
370
V6
380
14.Armonat, JenniferD371.75375.00EK1
372
K2
384
V6
377
K3
378
K5
364
15.Kosalla, MaikD366.75370.60EK1
368
K2
370
K3
369
K4
375
K5
371
16.Weclewska, MonikaD366.00366.00E
17.Brall, CorinnaD373.67365.33VV1
358
V6
368
V7
370
18.Viol, Jan HenningD358.00358.00E
19.Kosalla, LisaD362.33356.60EK1
367
K2
366
K3
361
K4
351
K5
338
20.Burzinski, KevinD0.00294.67EK1
307
K2
274
K5
303
Setzliste - SV Methler e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Hundertmark, MichelleD0.00374.00EK1
368
K2
362
K3
379
K4
385
K5
376
2.Geßner, ManuelD367.29365.00EK1
375
K3
357
K4
363
3.Kunz, RolfD373.00362.00EK5
362
4.Entz, MartinaD358.71360.33EK2
352
K3
364
K5
365
5.Brüssow, LarsD337.60355.40EK1
360
K2
351
K3
355
K4
357
K5
354
6.Uhlmann, LouisaD347.50355.00EK1
349
K2
351
K4
365
7.Wagner, Svea-MarieD362.86347.40EK1
336
K2
346
K3
358
K4
351
K5
346
8.Bilinsky, ManyaD0.000.00E
9.Geßner, HeikoD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Ostenfeldmark Hamm
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Dlugaj, Luca AndreD381.67385.40EK1
385
K2
384
K3
386
K4
383
K5
389
2.Henke, TobiasD370.00376.80EK1
373
K2
382
K3
375
K4
375
K5
379
3.Zwikowics, ManuelD367.83363.60EK1
359
K2
359
K3
375
K4
366
K5
359
4.Ruppert, StefanieD364.67363.20EK1
372
K2
374
K3
359
K4
363
K5
348
5.Krabus, ClaudiaD347.40354.33EK3
362
K4
358
K5
343
6.Köhne, CarstenD354.00344.50EK1
352
K2
337
7.Genter-Hütter, StefanieD0.000.00E
8.Hütter, ThomasD0.000.00E
9.Schauer, IlonaD0.000.00E