Springe zum Inhalt

Kreisliga LG - Soest-Lippstadt - 2018

Liga-Leiter: Andreas Langenhorst
Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SV Deiringsen 34815:57264
2.SSV Bad Westernkotten 24611:97294
3.SSB Lippstadt 4412:86918
4.SSC Höingen429:116536
5.SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2403:176774
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
05.11.2017
SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2
SV Deiringsen 3
SSB Lippstadt
2 : 3
4 : 1
 
SSV Bad Westernkotten 2
SSC Höingen
spielfrei
10.12.2017
SSC Höingen
SSB Lippstadt
SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2
2 : 3
1 : 4
 
SSV Bad Westernkotten 2
SV Deiringsen 3
spielfrei
14.01.2018
SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2
SSV Bad Westernkotten 2
SSC Höingen
0 : 5
2 : 3
 
SSB Lippstadt
SV Deiringsen 3
spielfrei
18.02.2018
SV Deiringsen 3
SSB Lippstadt
SSV Bad Westernkotten 2
4 : 1
4 : 1
 
SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2
SSC Höingen
spielfrei
25.03.2018
SSV Blau Weiß Lipperbruch 2
SSV Bad Westernkotten 2
SV Deiringsen 3
0 : 5
3 : 2
 
SSC Höingen
SSB Lippstadt
spielfrei
Setzliste - SSC Höingen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Schleimer, ThomasD369.00377.67EK1
376
K2
375
K5
382
2.Lenze, TobiasD374.30370.75EK1
363
K2
376
K4
371
K5
373
3.Risse, FabianD368.00366.50EK2
371
K4
362
4.Floret, MarcelD359.00366.00EK2
366
5.Leifert, BernhardD356.67356.75EK1
351
K2
357
K4
358
K5
361
6.Risse, AlfredD347.00355.33EK1
358
K4
349
K5
359
7.Klein, PatrickD350.00350.00E
8.Vormweg, TobiasD282.00328.00EK1
328
9.Schleimer, JonasD265.00265.00E
Setzliste - SSV Bad Westernkotten
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Niehüser, JörgD376.00383.00BB2
380
B3
386
2.Eiserich, Jan-MichaelD377.40382.00EK1
385
B2
379
3.Adrians, JasminD378.60379.00BB2
374
B3
378
B5
385
4.Kleeschulte, LukasD374.50378.50EK1
381
K5
376
5.Glaza, PatrickD369.00377.20BB1
373
B2
375
B3
377
B4
382
B5
379
6.Cremer, LucasD370.75376.80EB1
382
B2
375
K2
381
B4
374
B5
372
7.Thiel, NorbertD379.20375.33BB1
375
B3
379
B4
372
8.Koböken, BennetD373.75374.25EK2
367
B4
375
K3
376
K5
379
9.Schütte, TobiasD374.50371.25BB1
384
B3
372
B4
370
B5
359
10.Koerdt, ChristianD374.50365.75EB1
360
K2
371
K3
371
K5
361
11.Risse, StefanD363.00363.00E
12.Röling, PatrickD367.00362.00EK1
361
K2
355
K3
365
B5
367
13.Bohne, JanikD363.00359.50EK1
357
K2
362
14.Adrians, AlinaD340.00357.50EK1
353
K3
362
15.Junker, RonjaD321.00354.50EK3
366
K5
343
16.Schütte, MeinolfD343.50343.50E
17.Bachmann, LisaD339.00339.00E
18.Adrians, MarkusD307.00322.00EK5
322
Setzliste - SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Sekulla, IrisD384.57384.80BB1
381
B2
385
B3
382
B4
387
B5
389
2.Duwentester, UlrichD375.00376.40BB1
382
B2
371
B3
379
B4
372
B5
378
3.Reen, JenniferD381.40373.40BB1
373
B2
375
B3
364
B4
374
B5
381
4.Klaudt, Anna-MariaD376.80371.60BB1
371
B2
366
B3
369
B4
377
B5
375
5.Franz, ChristianD370.00367.50EK1
366
K3
369
6.Marton, ManuelD358.50365.00EK4
365
7.Pieper, ThomasD360.50365.00EK1
368
K4
367
K5
360
8.Ludwigt, AlfonsD341.50362.00EK1
356
K3
371
K4
359
9.Tochtrop, DagmarD358.80358.60BB1
351
B2
362
B3
352
B4
368
B5
360
10.Clausen, LorisD357.80357.80E
11.Ludwigt, MaxD363.50357.00EK1
354
K3
360
K4
356
K5
358
12.Schalle, MarioD356.00356.00E
13.Bläsing, Klaus-DieterD346.00344.25EK1
353
K3
354
K4
327
K5
343
14.Schulte, MichaelD344.67344.00EK3
337
K5
351
15.Pekruhl, IvonneD331.00331.00E
Setzliste - Südl SB Lippstadt e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Mühlenbrock, MaikeD382.67382.00EK2
385
K3
377
K4
384
2.Mühlenbrock, KaiD372.00374.25EK2
368
K3
384
K4
374
K5
371
3.Rotter-Lohmann, MariaD370.25368.00EK2
367
K3
368
K4
363
K5
374
4.Gai, JohannD368.50358.00EK2
357
K3
360
K4
341
K5
374
5.Casties, UlrikeD352.33351.33EK2
343
K3
356
K5
355
6.Jochheim, JeromeD349.00349.00E
7.Goerigk, JoachimD298.00317.00EK5
317
8.Wagner, RuthD207.00207.00E
9.Dückerhoff, TimD0.000.00E
10.Kobush, FynnD0.000.00E
11.Mühlenbrock, ThomasD0.000.00E
12.Pfahlberg, ManuelD0.000.00E
13.Sommer, PhilipD0.000.00E
14.Wolter, CarstenD0.000.00E
Setzliste - SV Deiringsen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Dembeck, KaiD392.57390.14WW1
391
W2
395
W3
384
W4
394
W5
389
W6
396
W7
382
2.Rogner, PhilippD386.00390.00EB2
390
3.Deimann, PhilippD389.50389.50E
4.Groenenboom, IrisA389.00387.40WW1
384
W2
387
W5
389
W6
389
W7
388
5.Rogner, NinaD387.63386.00EK1
383
W2
389
K2
388
W7
384
6.Wulf, Carmen LeonieD386.00384.14WW1
393
W2
391
W3
386
W4
383
W5
386
W6
374
W7
376
7.Freund, OliverD383.40383.40E
8.Sauerland, EmilyD374.00382.00EB4
382
K3
379
K4
385
9.Deimann, BenjaminD382.00382.00E
10.Schulz, FrankD381.29380.50BB1
380
B3
379
B4
385
B5
378
11.Schoßland, Dominique UteD382.57378.80WW1
381
W3
380
W4
382
W5
376
W6
375
12.Gerbens, FinnD364.00378.00WW1
378
W2
368
W3
384
W4
379
W5
378
W6
378
W7
381
13.Lange, MartinD372.00377.00BB1
372
B2
381
B3
378
B4
374
B5
380
14.Rabe, FrankD377.00377.00E
15.Osthoff, ChristianD375.43376.17BB1
365
W3
384
W4
376
B2
378
B3
373
B5
381
16.Crochemore, LaurentD372.29375.67EK2
376
K3
381
K4
370
17.Klöckener, JürgenD371.00371.80EK1
379
B2
366
K2
376
K3
366
K4
372
18.Rieß, HaraldD369.60368.80BB1
370
B2
370
B3
369
B4
371
B5
364
19.Wanzke, MichaelD0.00367.67BB1
358
B3
376
B4
B5
369
20.Heinemann, TillD314.33352.33EK1
353
K2
352
K4
352
21.Rath, AnneD349.00349.00E
22.Bücker, NinaD328.57347.00EK1
347
K3
347
23.Franke, BjörnD341.00339.50EK1
358
K2
350
K3
314
K4
336