Springe zum Inhalt

Liga 41plus - Kreis Soest-Lippstadt - 2018

Tabelle
PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteEinzelpunkteRingzahl
1.SpSch Soest NW 15820:57.417
2.SpSch Soest NW 25812:137.300
3.SSV Lipperbruch 25616:97.371
4.Cappeler SV5615:107.376
5.KKSV Geseke529:167.263
6.SSC Höingen 2503:226.615
Begegnungen
EndterminHeimmannschaftPunkteGastmannschaft
25.03.2018
SpSch Soest NW 1
SSV Lipperbruch 2
KKSV Geseke
5 : 0
3 : 2
4 : 1
SpSch Soest NW 2
Cappeler SV
SSC Höingen 2
22.04.2018
SpSch Soest NW 1
SpSch Soest NW 2
Cappeler SV
4 : 1
3 : 2
5 : 0
SSV Lipperbruch 2
KKSV Geseke
SSC Höingen 2
20.05.2018
Cappeler SV
SSC Höingen 2
SSV Lipperbruch 2
3 : 2
2 : 3
5 : 0
SpSch Soest NW 1
SpSch Soest NW 2
KKSV Geseke
10.06.2018
SpSch Soest NW 1
SpSch Soest NW 2
Cappeler SV
5 : 0
3 : 2
3 : 2
SSC Höingen 2
SSV Lipperbruch 2
KKSV Geseke
08.07.2018
KKSV Geseke
SpSch Soest NW 2
SSC Höingen 2
1 : 4
3 : 2
0 : 5
SpSch Soest NW 1
Cappeler SV
SSV Lipperbruch 2
Setzliste - Cappeler SV e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Guderjan, JörgD298.00298.40EK1
299
K2
298
K3
298
K4
299
K5
298
2.Zimmermann, Franz-JosefD290.00296.00EK1
300
K2
297
K3
298
K4
290
K5
295
3.Mueller, AndreasD290.00296.00EK1
296
K2
296
K3
300
K4
294
K5
294
4.Kammermann, JürgenD296.00294.25EK1
295
K3
294
K4
296
K5
292
5.Trettin, WernerD293.00291.25EK1
293
K2
297
K3
289
K4
286
6.Gräf, JürgenD289.00291.00EK2
294
K5
288
7.Barnhusen, RalfD290.00290.00E
8.Gräf, FriedhelmD289.00289.00E
9.Gärtling, KaiD288.00288.00E
Setzliste - KKSV Geseke e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Müller, WolfgangD290.00295.00EK1
295
K2
293
K3
296
K4
293
K5
298
2.Kirse, Hans-DieterD294.00295.00EK1
295
K2
300
K3
294
K4
296
K5
290
3.Kraft, JohannD292.00293.25EK1
296
K2
292
K4
295
K5
290
4.Heilkenbrinker, AndreasD287.00288.00EK1
291
K3
284
K5
289
5.Kelm, AndreasD275.00287.33EK2
290
K4
285
K5
287
6.Kemper, WolfgangD292.00284.00EK1
291
K2
293
K3
277
K4
275
7.Wellen Döscher, JohannaD278.00278.00EK3
278
8.Tomeit, DieterD276.00276.00E
9.Koch, JohannesD265.00265.00E
Setzliste - SpSch Soest Nord-West
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Bünning, BerndD294.00298.50EK1
298
K2
299
K4
299
K5
298
2.Reipöhler, WilhelmD297.00297.00EK1
299
K2
296
K3
298
K4
297
K5
295
3.Weiß-Dembeck, BarbaraD294.00296.80EK1
296
K2
297
K3
297
K4
298
K5
296
4.Dembeck, MichaelD298.00296.40EK1
300
K2
296
K3
294
K4
297
K5
295
5.Verwimp, OmerD296.00296.00E
6.Koppenhöfer, HerbertD297.00296.00EK1
299
K2
297
K3
294
K4
296
K5
294
7.Lange, RainerD293.00295.60EK1
293
K2
300
K3
298
K4
294
K5
293
8.Langenhorst, AndreasD291.00295.20EK1
294
K2
295
K3
296
K4
297
K5
294
9.Deimann, JuergenD288.00292.00EK1
290
K2
292
K3
291
K4
295
10.Brünger, EvaD291.00291.60EK1
292
K2
293
K3
289
K4
290
K5
294
11.Reinecke, LotharD290.00290.00E
12.Wallenborn, ArminD291.00289.67EK1
288
K4
289
K5
292
13.Wanzke, ThomasD287.00287.00E
14.Strothkamp, BabaraD283.00287.00EK3
287
15.Schütte, JeanineD288.00285.33EK2
292
K3
273
K5
291
16.Romey, UweD281.00281.00E
17.Strothkamp, PeterD265.00265.00E
Setzliste - SSC Höingen e.V.
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Leifert, BernhardD297.00297.17BB1
297
B2
299
B3
295
B4
299
B5
295
B6
298
2.Schleimer, ThomasD294.60296.33BB1
295
B2
298
B3
296
B4
296
B5
296
B6
297
3.Mierswa, PaulD289.00293.80EK1
294
K2
288
K3
295
K4
297
K5
295
4.Meier, LeoD294.00291.33BB1
289
B2
293
B3
292
B4
294
B5
288
B6
292
5.Leder, BurkhardD291.50291.00EK1
295
K3
285
K4
289
K5
295
6.Wegener, WolfgangD292.25290.83BB1
290
B2
289
B3
292
B4
286
B5
293
B6
295
7.Risse, AlfredD275.00289.33BB1
286
B2
289
B3
289
B4
293
B5
292
B6
287
8.Richter, BerndD284.00289.00EK1
288
K2
289
K3
288
K4
291
9.Adolph, Heinz-JürgenD285.00285.00E
10.Bärenfänger, RainerD287.00282.00EK2
285
K3
277
K4
280
K5
286
11.Vierke, JürgenD281.00281.00E
12.Taprogge, HorstD286.00280.50EK1
279
K4
282
13.Bart, ErhardD265.00265.00E
14.Christoph, ThomasD265.00261.00EK2
261
K5
15.Hellmeister, KlausD260.00260.00E
16.Kettler, GuidoD288.00219.00EK1
281
K2
028
K3
282
K5
285
Setzliste - SSV Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch
Nr.NameD/A20172018Liga123456789
1.Tochtrop, DagmarD298.40299.25VV1
299
V2
300
V3
299
V4
299
2.Holm, JustusD296.75299.20VV1
299
V2
299
V3
300
V4
300
V5
298
3.Duwentester, UlrichD299.57298.80VV1
297
V2
299
V3
298
V4
300
V5
300
4.Stange, SönkeD299.00298.50EV2
299
V3
300
V4
299
V5
296
5.Albers, TristanD0.00298.40VV1
299
V2
300
V3
299
V4
295
V5
299
6.Thörmer, RudiD296.80298.00EK1
298
K2
298
K3
296
K4
299
K5
299
7.Marton, WalterD297.00297.20EK1
296
K2
293
K3
299
K4
298
K5
300
8.Meerbecker, AnkeD296.57297.00VV1
297
V5
297
9.Clausen, PetraD293.00296.33EK1
294
K2
297
K3
298
10.Gösling, MarkusD0.00296.20EK1
297
K2
296
K3
298
K4
295
K5
295
11.Hartmann, WitalisD0.00292.50EK3
292
K4
293
12.Vogt, KlausD0.00289.67EK2
288
K4
289
K5
292
13.Dombrowski, Hans-UlrichD291.00285.50EK1
286
K5
285
14.Pekruhl, IvonneD0.000.00E